9. kolo VčP LTU 27.5.2017
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10N (19)3,5 km 65 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(37)3(34)4(35)5(38)6(36)7(133)8(100)Cíl
 
12Kynčlová, Anna16:322:384:246:2310:1012:0313:1815:0916:0716:32
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:381:461:593:471:531:151:510:580:25
213Čivrná, Eliška19:102:444:517:0411:1412:5114:1017:5518:4519:10
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:442:072:134:101:371:193:450:500:25
35Hanušová, Markéta19:294:045:548:2712:2414:0115:5218:0619:0319:29
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:041:502:333:571:371:512:140:570:26
44Kunartová, Dominika19:543:085:217:3212:0314:0315:2118:1719:2619:54
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:082:132:114:312:001:182:561:090:28
59Havrdová, Selina21:172:474:526:4611:5813:4014:4115:5120:4921:17
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:472:051:545:121:421:011:104:580:28
618Kutlvašrová, Pavla23:173:085:347:5115:4017:4419:1521:3522:5123:17
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:082:262:177:492:041:312:201:160:26
77Vltavská, Eliška27:064:286:3311:3116:2419:0520:2821:4826:3527:06
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:282:054:584:532:411:231:204:470:31
814Nožičková, Ema27:445:069:1415:3919:4421:3723:3826:0427:1027:44
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:064:086:254:051:532:012:261:060:34
920Medunová, Hana31:025:017:4412:2719:4422:1524:3328:3830:3531:02
NER5:012:434:437:172:312:184:051:570:27
108Besedová, Barborka34:544:037:3915:1222:1824:4526:2833:2034:2134:54
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:033:367:337:062:271:436:521:010:33
1117Voborská, Valerie36:554:097:5817:1424:3027:4730:0232:2336:3036:55
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:093:499:167:163:172:152:214:070:25
1219Lapáčková, Anna40:543:4516:2921:2625:4529:5134:0139:2540:2540:54
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:4512:444:574:194:064:105:241:000:29
126Jelínková, Eva40:542:324:317:1827:3330:3832:2239:1640:0340:54
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:321:592:4720:153:051:446:540:470:51
1410Schwengerová, Anna43:073:256:0612:0318:1524:3831:5241:2542:4143:07
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:252:415:576:126:237:149:331:160:26
1511Čapková, Markéta43:403:096:0212:1630:3838:2340:0042:0443:0943:4043:09
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:092:536:1418:227:451:372:041:050:31*100
1615Říhová, Eliška45:019:4313:3517:2325:3628:5032:2739:2043:2945:01
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.9:433:523:488:133:143:376:534:091:32
173Lepšová, Lucie46:264:386:4211:0516:0417:5319:2621:0845:5946:26
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:382:044:234:591:491:331:4224:510:27
181Horklová, Amálie62:264:5814:1316:3421:3736:4844:2457:1161:5662:26
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:589:152:215:0315:117:3612:474:450:30
 
12Šnokhousová, Johankadisk3:515:578:1813:0615:1816:46-----19:2420:11
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:512:062:214:482:121:282:380:47
 
 
 
D10C (16)2,2 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(128)2(129)3(35)4(131)5(132)6(133)7(100)Cíl
 
136Podlešáková, Monika18:572:295:588:1513:2216:2917:4818:3718:57
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:293:292:175:073:071:190:490:20
232Malečková, Pavlína20:153:158:0011:2713:4117:0918:5019:5120:15
VSP-USK Praha3:154:453:272:143:281:411:010:24
338Havrdová, Sheila20:163:117:1911:1513:3917:3118:5819:5120:16
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:114:083:562:243:521:270:530:25
428Netuková, Anežka20:242:446:5210:0412:1517:0819:0819:5920:24
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:444:083:122:114:532:000:510:25
537Pipková, Karolína21:472:537:3411:1814:0018:5620:3321:2221:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:534:413:442:424:561:370:490:25
641Novotná, Vendula22:483:099:1813:1215:2719:4921:3322:2222:48
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:096:093:542:154:221:440:490:26
727Tichá, Alexandra23:382:449:5413:0715:2220:1222:0523:1023:38
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:447:103:132:154:501:531:050:28
840Chlupáčová, Anežka25:462:529:3513:0515:2623:1424:3025:2225:46
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:526:433:302:217:481:160:520:24
925Chrástová, Barbora26:192:3713:1517:2619:5423:3724:5825:5526:19
STH-SK Studenec2:3710:384:112:283:431:210:570:24
1033Votočková, Amélie28:373:129:0418:3621:2725:3627:1428:1128:37
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:125:529:322:514:091:380:570:26
1130Stavrinou, Kristýna28:424:1610:1315:1220:0924:1826:0428:2028:42
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:165:574:594:574:091:462:160:22
1235Malá, Anežka30:342:5213:0518:0420:5127:0329:0130:0930:34
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:5210:134:592:476:121:581:080:25
1329Hájková, Lucie31:435:3713:1518:1623:1227:2229:0731:1931:43
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:377:385:014:564:101:452:120:24
1434Nožičková, Lea32:493:3619:2721:5824:3728:1829:5832:2232:49
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:3615:512:312:393:411:402:240:27
1526Hanlová, Kristýna36:173:4413:1619:1923:1930:5234:2435:4936:17
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:449:326:034:007:333:321:250:28
1639Klímová, Anna42:243:1421:5526:4030:2536:1539:0841:5642:24
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:1418:414:453:455:502:532:480:28
 
 
 
D12C (27)3,1 km 80 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(37)3(112)4(111)5(143)6(38)7(46)8(100)Cíl
 
151Metelková, Michaela23:282:524:2810:2711:3316:2719:1721:3523:0823:28
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:521:365:591:064:542:502:181:330:20
250Morávková, Zuzana26:395:507:3013:2314:3819:3022:2424:3926:1626:39
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:501:405:531:154:522:542:151:370:23
353Neumannová, Alžběta32:543:576:1813:5617:0324:1727:5531:0832:3032:54
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:572:217:383:077:143:383:131:220:24
463Kuczerová, Tereza33:043:326:0513:3615:2622:2527:4431:2132:4133:04
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:322:337:311:506:595:193:371:200:23
552Štefanová, Markéta33:353:165:1115:5417:3524:5728:2931:5133:1433:35
STH-SK Studenec3:161:5510:431:417:223:323:221:230:21
672Chrástová, Magdaléna33:583:436:0114:3416:4123:4727:4431:5833:3333:58
STH-SK Studenec3:432:188:332:077:063:574:141:350:25
768Matěásková, Šárka36:133:245:2315:0320:3727:2731:2034:1235:4736:13
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:241:599:405:346:503:532:521:350:26
857Haasová, Klára38:056:038:4317:2220:0227:4331:3335:5537:4438:05
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:032:408:392:407:413:504:221:490:21
956Cejpková, Karolína38:193:426:3816:1318:3026:2830:5136:1337:5338:19
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:422:569:352:177:584:235:221:400:26
1061Trlidová, Agáta39:003:246:2115:4516:5528:3033:5037:1338:3739:00
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:242:579:241:1011:355:203:231:240:23
1173Cachová, Mirka41:354:176:4414:1317:4030:3734:2139:0741:1141:35
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:172:277:293:2712:573:444:462:040:24
1260Doudová, Alžběta42:022:575:1218:4319:5931:3336:4340:1441:4042:02
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:572:1513:311:1611:345:103:311:260:22
1349Hammová, Linda42:375:148:1218:5220:5930:2035:2140:1842:1642:37
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí5:142:5810:402:079:215:014:571:580:21
1446Dvořáková, Kateřina42:494:447:4718:4022:2730:3335:1640:2242:2442:49
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:443:0310:533:478:064:435:062:020:25
1569Petrásová, Michaela45:398:1311:3222:4924:5533:3239:3943:3045:1545:39
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:133:1911:172:068:376:073:511:450:24
1647Rychterová, Lucie45:445:418:5316:4719:3333:0537:1743:3145:1645:44
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:413:127:542:4613:324:126:141:450:28
1759Vošahlíková, Ema47:183:286:1914:1522:2034:3239:5243:4246:5247:18
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:282:517:568:0512:125:203:503:100:26
1855Hovadová, Iveta47:264:187:4619:4322:1334:2539:2345:0447:0047:26
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:183:2811:572:3012:124:585:411:560:26
1964Kadaníková, Tereza48:214:307:1719:2021:4337:0141:2546:1047:5448:21
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:302:4712:032:2315:184:244:451:440:27
2065Malínská, Nela49:047:3710:5320:5322:1538:2043:1547:1648:4449:04
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:373:1610:001:2216:054:554:011:280:20
2148Holubářová, Viktorie49:1213:5016:2531:0532:2339:3143:2547:0148:5149:12
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí13:502:3514:401:187:083:543:361:500:21
2258Příkazská, Zuzana50:177:1510:1026:4629:5338:2342:4747:4649:5050:17
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:152:5516:363:078:304:244:592:040:27
2354Tomášová, Anna52:157:5210:1418:5120:3035:5540:3649:5351:4752:15
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:522:228:371:3915:254:419:171:540:28
2467Kejvalová, Radka52:194:329:2924:1727:1139:2245:5849:5151:5152:19
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:324:5714:482:5412:116:363:532:000:28
2566Kopecká, Martina55:084:127:1419:1334:0542:3447:5352:3454:3955:08
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:123:0211:5914:528:295:194:412:050:29
2671Holcová, Nikola65:1310:5914:0428:1732:2351:5557:5563:0364:4965:13
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:593:0514:134:0619:326:005:081:460:24
2770Gurinová, Gabriela68:1213:5416:5931:1235:2554:5160:5066:0067:4868:12
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín13:543:0514:134:1319:265:595:101:480:24
 
 
 
D12D (17)2,1 km 85 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(37)3(129)4(35)5(130)6(132)7(133)8(100)Cíl
 
193Čečková, Karolína25:272:384:3811:4715:2516:0222:1324:0125:0525:27
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:382:007:093:380:376:111:481:040:22
280Košková, Martina25:523:265:1212:0215:4816:2422:2024:0525:3025:52
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:261:466:503:460:365:561:451:250:22
392Smisitelová, Elena26:052:173:5511:3715:5916:3223:2224:4325:4326:05
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:171:387:424:220:336:501:211:000:22
478Morávková, Alžběta31:529:2411:2218:1121:4622:2328:1830:2131:2731:52
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:241:586:493:350:375:552:031:060:25
579Kuhnová, Alžběta32:033:376:3116:2120:4521:2228:3830:3231:4232:03
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:372:549:504:240:377:161:541:100:21
691Losmanová, Natálie32:162:534:5817:3121:2822:0628:3930:4631:5032:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:532:0512:333:570:386:332:071:040:26
785Mudruňková, Barbora Nikol33:273:205:3813:4617:4618:2330:1131:5832:5833:27
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:202:188:084:000:3711:481:471:000:29
881Mikysková, Adéla33:583:345:3415:1620:5621:4128:4832:0733:3533:58
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:342:009:425:400:457:073:191:280:23
994Chrtková, Anežka35:152:474:2015:0424:5125:3131:3533:4834:4535:15
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:471:3310:449:470:406:042:130:570:30
1090Hylmarová, Zuzana36:263:366:0021:0725:3526:3932:5634:5836:0136:26
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:362:2415:074:281:046:172:021:030:25
1189Dvořáková, Anežka36:292:434:3711:3216:0516:4932:0434:2236:0136:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:431:546:554:330:4415:152:181:390:28
1283Hájková, Marie38:473:235:1912:5418:3119:0434:3936:5538:2138:47
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:231:567:355:370:3315:352:161:260:26
1386Voláková, Viktorie38:542:585:2715:4821:4023:0732:2836:3638:1838:54
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov2:582:2910:215:521:279:214:081:420:36
1488Šlesingerová, Sára42:253:386:1215:3421:3822:1538:2540:3241:5842:25
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:382:349:226:040:3716:102:071:260:27
1587Molingerová, Adéla45:244:006:5018:3624:3425:1741:2843:2944:5945:24
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:002:5011:465:580:4316:112:011:300:25
1684Rybínová, Vendula50:172:535:0130:3736:1437:1547:2648:4649:4550:17
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:532:0825:365:371:0110:111:200:590:32
1782Hanlová, Nikola57:244:308:1120:3030:3431:2352:5855:2656:4657:24
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:303:4112:1910:040:4921:352:281:200:38
 
 
 
D14C (30)3,6 km 115 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(141)2(41)3(112)4(111)5(142)6(137)7(114)8(122)9(45)10(100)Cíl
 
196Karlová, Anna30:192:283:3410:4312:0518:0020:5923:3825:3329:0029:5730:19
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:281:067:091:225:552:592:391:553:270:570:22
2123Knobová, Agáta33:533:044:2912:4914:1322:0024:5827:5130:0832:4733:3333:53
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:041:258:201:247:472:582:532:172:390:460:20
399Koberová, Kateřina34:492:503:4811:0912:4219:1625:1928:0330:1633:2234:2934:49
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:500:587:211:336:346:032:442:133:061:070:20
4100Thýnová, Martina35:332:443:5212:3914:0921:2225:4128:1730:4333:5535:1335:33
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:441:088:471:307:134:192:362:263:121:180:20
5101Pušová, Bára36:162:544:0913:3715:0322:4926:0329:5331:5535:0235:5636:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:541:159:281:267:463:143:502:023:070:540:20
6109Randáková, Adéla36:293:354:4012:5614:2723:3627:2930:0731:5935:1736:0836:29
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:351:058:161:319:093:532:381:523:180:510:21
7122Gottsteinová, Ema36:474:395:4114:0015:3023:5427:4430:4833:0935:4436:2736:47
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:391:028:191:308:243:503:042:212:350:430:20
8124Fejfarová, Tereza41:263:565:0221:3523:0429:4132:5235:5137:2940:1441:0341:26
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:561:0616:331:296:373:112:591:382:450:490:23
9113Hanušová, Kateřina41:383:394:4212:4714:2223:3529:4333:3635:5639:2941:1141:38
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:391:038:051:359:136:083:532:203:331:420:27
10125Suchá, Simona41:424:015:1815:4016:4624:5730:5633:5736:0539:4241:1641:42
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:011:1710:221:068:115:593:012:083:371:340:26
11107Chvátilová, Johana45:003:214:3613:0814:5626:2132:1036:4538:5643:3044:3845:00
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:211:158:321:4811:255:494:352:114:341:080:22
12110Petrásová, Hana45:374:195:2119:5321:1130:3834:2738:0740:3444:1645:1645:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:191:0214:321:189:273:493:402:273:421:000:21
13106Hrnčířová, Ivana46:563:295:0417:0218:5428:4334:4939:5442:0145:2846:3646:56
STH-SK Studenec3:291:3511:581:529:496:065:052:073:271:080:20
14105Čapková, Anna48:123:445:2314:4516:2624:4530:3234:3137:1045:4447:4748:12
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:441:399:221:418:195:473:592:398:342:030:25
15115Suková, Tereza49:104:166:1915:2317:4429:1936:1339:4142:4147:5048:4649:10
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:162:039:042:2111:356:543:283:005:090:560:24
16120Pilná, Natálie49:204:069:1919:4222:0932:1936:4340:1942:5147:5748:5549:2011:30
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:065:1310:232:2710:104:243:362:325:060:580:25*37
17111Messnerová, Lucie50:157:499:2721:1523:3433:5638:4542:5545:1449:0249:5450:15
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:491:3811:482:1910:224:494:102:193:480:520:21
18114Kosinová, Kristýna52:355:497:0018:0020:4732:4439:0742:5145:5151:1052:1152:35
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:491:1111:002:4711:576:233:443:005:191:010:24
19103Kociánová, Hana54:305:156:4919:1622:4534:3039:5744:2747:2951:5754:0154:30
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:151:3412:273:2911:455:274:303:024:282:040:29
2097Hošková, Kateřina54:533:194:3816:0018:5029:0839:5343:1445:5553:0354:3054:53
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:191:1911:222:5010:1810:453:212:417:081:270:23
21117Licková, Štěpánka55:134:326:0316:2722:4035:5941:4745:5448:2453:5554:4755:13
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:321:3110:246:1313:195:484:072:305:310:520:26
22118Stohanzlová, Kristýna55:524:215:5122:0924:5037:0841:5746:0649:1554:0855:2955:52
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:211:3016:182:4112:184:494:093:094:531:210:23
23119Brožková, Tereza56:324:125:2316:1518:2435:5841:5347:1750:1155:1956:1156:32
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:121:1110:522:0917:345:555:242:545:080:520:21
24102Kuříková, Zuzana57:243:247:3623:1325:4637:2542:5047:2450:2654:5257:0257:24
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:244:1215:372:3311:395:254:343:024:262:100:22
25126Vodičková, Johana57:379:1610:4823:4525:3538:0144:5549:3152:2456:1257:1557:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:161:3212:571:5012:266:544:362:533:481:030:22
26112Besedová, Katka58:504:507:0620:4423:1238:1545:2449:0351:4757:0758:2458:50
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:502:1613:382:2815:037:093:392:445:201:170:26
27127Houžvičková, Nikola61:157:588:5521:0022:4135:0543:2848:4952:3959:4360:5061:15
xxx7:580:5712:051:4112:248:235:213:507:041:070:25
28116Kološová, Veronika61:485:467:0018:3233:0142:0647:5451:4154:4460:2561:2161:48
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:461:1411:3214:299:055:483:473:035:410:560:27
2998Růžičková, Eliška69:326:138:4729:5437:2149:2854:5459:2962:3466:4869:0369:32
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:132:3421:077:2712:075:264:353:054:142:150:29
30121Morávková, Barbora79:187:469:0519:1822:4149:3161:3166:4670:3777:4578:5679:18
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:461:1910:133:2326:5012:005:153:517:081:110:22
 
 
 
D14D (9)2,6 km 110 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(37)3(50)4(32)5(114)6(44)7(132)8(100)Cíl
 
1138Houdová, Adéla36:343:056:0516:5221:4525:1627:4933:2436:0836:34
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:053:0010:474:533:312:335:352:440:26
2140Bergerová, Veronika38:362:275:4213:1124:1127:3529:3535:2538:1038:36
STH-SK Studenec2:273:157:2911:003:242:005:502:450:26
3137Brožíková, Barbora45:252:346:3121:5527:3332:2435:1142:0344:5745:25
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:343:5715:245:384:512:476:522:540:28
4135Vrábelová, Hana56:4810:1614:0429:1539:2844:0146:2053:2556:2356:48
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové10:163:4815:1110:134:332:197:052:580:25
5141Víchová, Sára63:342:165:5131:5238:4745:1849:0058:2163:1063:34
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:163:3526:016:556:313:429:214:490:24
6139Filipová, Lucie76:385:0610:0437:1248:4855:3359:0569:5176:0576:38
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:064:5827:0811:366:453:3210:466:140:33
7136Tomášová, Adéla78:344:138:1746:4853:4960:1663:5873:2478:1078:34
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:134:0438:317:016:273:429:264:460:24
 
142Maršounová, Janadisk2:567:0539:2967:05---------------110:28111:0357:28
OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:564:0932:2427:3643:230:35*130
134Zajícová, Radomíradisk2:507:07----------156:39163:51181:16185:24185:50
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:504:17149:327:1217:254:080:26
 
 
 
D16C (15)4,6 km 200 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(32)3(135)4(42)5(112)6(48)7(117)8(115)9(116)10(100)Cíl
 
1155Vandasová, Adéla43:396:438:0115:1316:4025:4331:2033:1639:4041:2743:2143:39
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:431:187:121:279:035:371:566:241:471:540:18
2154Klacková, Štěpánka46:546:4211:0318:2720:0330:1633:3135:1442:5244:3346:2946:54
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:424:217:241:3610:133:151:437:381:411:560:25
3158Kroniková, Štěpánka49:257:078:5220:4022:1132:4137:2639:0645:3647:3249:0249:25
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:071:4511:481:3110:304:451:406:301:561:300:23
4151Nováková, Světlana56:539:0510:4120:1722:2134:5638:1739:5150:5253:0056:2356:53
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka9:051:369:362:0412:353:211:3411:012:083:230:30
5147Kovářová, Jana57:206:468:1317:1318:4936:3341:0642:5150:0053:5456:5657:20
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová6:461:279:001:3617:444:331:457:093:543:020:24
6150Hamáčková, Eliška59:137:4510:1220:5124:1538:0041:3043:0154:5356:4758:4659:13
STH-SK Studenec7:452:2710:393:2413:453:301:3111:521:541:590:27
6160Shánělová, Štěpánka59:137:128:3823:4926:0039:5143:5645:5053:5656:4258:4559:13
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň7:121:2615:112:1113:514:051:548:062:462:030:28
8152Brožková, Lucie60:009:5512:3221:1923:1035:0546:2247:4355:4758:1359:3860:00
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí9:552:378:471:5111:5511:171:218:042:261:250:22
9159Kejmarová, Jana60:307:379:5019:0121:5338:1141:4844:2754:5357:3860:0460:30
STH-SK Studenec7:372:139:112:5216:183:372:3910:262:452:260:26
10153Raková, Petra62:068:159:3918:4020:0141:4946:2247:3455:4459:2261:4662:06
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:151:249:011:2121:484:331:128:103:382:240:20
11162Kodytková, Denisa62:546:318:1520:0821:3533:1344:4045:5053:1659:4462:3262:54
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:311:4411:531:2711:3811:271:107:266:282:480:22
12163Dvořáková, Anna66:099:2411:1824:1327:1141:5946:4750:4060:4263:2065:4266:09
xxx9:241:5412:552:5814:484:483:5310:022:382:220:27
13146Machová, Viktorie71:089:5311:2125:4227:5650:0353:3755:0866:4768:4370:4571:08
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové9:531:2814:212:1422:073:341:3111:391:562:020:23
 
156Mikysková, Doubravkadisk13:3116:5433:4839:2670:1282:3989:00----------133:30133:56
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk13:313:2316:545:3830:4612:276:2144:300:26
149Víchová, Magdalenadisk25:0529:0152:1460:2886:37-----110:14----------141:51142:59
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň25:053:5623:138:1426:0923:3731:371:08
 
 
 
D18C (13)5,7 km 290 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(117)3(48)4(41)5(32)6(144)7(126)8(104)9(127)10(47)11(123)12(46)13(100)Cíl
 
1176Peterová, Jana54:563:525:246:098:2512:540.0026:0427:5836:1541:4151:5453:1654:3554:56
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:521:320:452:164:2913:101:548:175:2610:131:221:190:21
2174Matoušová, Kateřina66:554:596:427:3110:0715:420.0030:2133:0143:3051:4163:0964:5966:3066:55
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:591:430:492:365:3514:392:4010:298:1111:281:501:310:25
3180Rückerová, Šárka66:585:137:158:0910:5116:3327:4531:5834:5145:3951:3563:4465:0566:3766:58
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice5:132:020:542:425:4211:124:132:5310:485:5612:091:211:320:21
4166Zlámalová, Nikola67:544:186:187:139:2714:450.0032:4335:1345:1254:0664:2566:0167:2867:54
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:182:000:552:145:1817:582:309:598:5410:191:361:270:26
5173Kubíčková, Jana70:084:466:557:5410:3717:1529:3233:3936:0446:0753:3666:1367:5269:4770:08
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:462:090:592:436:3812:174:072:2510:037:2912:371:391:550:21
6169Boková, Ivana75:434:516:397:5012:1018:300.0033:3535:3745:0557:5170:3372:5975:2075:43
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:511:481:114:206:2015:052:029:2812:4612:422:262:210:23
7179Vojtíšková, Viktorie76:374:366:578:0612:0818:1631:2038:1640:4451:5760:0872:2274:2176:1076:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:362:211:094:026:0813:046:562:2811:138:1112:141:591:490:27
8175Hrnčířová, Magda84:235:527:338:2411:2519:0533:2538:0240:5553:0265:1680:1682:1084:0284:23
STH-SK Studenec5:521:410:513:017:4014:204:372:5312:0712:1415:001:541:520:21
9171Barnetová, Veronika89:475:267:468:5512:4118:5535:3740:0644:0757:5467:0584:4386:5289:2089:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:262:201:093:466:1416:424:294:0113:479:1117:382:092:280:27
10168Škorpíková, Barbora90:165:026:5810:1216:4623:4039:2544:2146:5259:2467:2585:2788:0889:4890:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:021:563:146:346:5415:454:562:3112:328:0118:022:411:400:28
11178Charvátová, Kateřina91:505:017:318:5712:2620:1234:3041:2043:4257:1171:4084:4387:4091:2591:50
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:012:301:263:297:4614:186:502:2213:2914:2913:032:573:450:25
12170Šimková, Klára93:595:408:029:2013:2521:3338:2644:4448:1761:5072:0088:5791:3493:3093:59
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:402:221:184:058:0816:536:183:3313:3310:1016:572:371:560:29
 
172Stará, Terezadisk8:1911:2612:5416:4925:0342:4849:0353:2479:5990:11-----107:33111:38112:15
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:193:071:283:558:1417:456:154:2126:3510:1217:224:050:37
6:57
*101
 
 
 
D20C (2)6,7 km 300 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(141)2(43)3(32)4(136)5(102)6(103)7(138)8(119)9(31)10(123)11(46)12(100)Cíl
 
1184Skalická, Karolína93:103:169:5212:1716:5039:1946:0553:1468:2874:1589:0090:5992:5093:10
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:166:362:254:3322:296:467:0915:145:4714:451:591:510:20
2185Dubská, Veronika137:236:1017:3920:2233:0073:4779:3986:47108:19114:41132:24134:24136:51137:23
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:1011:292:4312:3840:475:527:0821:326:2217:432:002:270:32
 
 
 
D21C (14)7,1 km 410 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(140)2(49)3(112)4(111)5(136)6(118)7(102)8(126)9(144)10(139)11(127)12(109)13(31)14(123)
15(46)16(100)Cíl
 
1189Kolínová, Kristýna72:222:103:5811:5213:4616:5132:0334:2240:040.0048:0553:3057:2759:0469:15
DKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:101:487:541:543:0515:122:195:428:015:253:571:3710:11
70:3671:5872:22
1:211:220:24
2191Chmelařová, Michaela74:262:134:0211:5113:1916:3731:5834:2039:550.0047:3653:1957:2160:1470:42
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:131:497:491:283:1815:212:225:357:415:434:022:5310:28
72:3874:0474:26
1:561:260:22
3192Randáková, Helena76:402:134:0712:0413:2516:5031:2833:4641:270.0049:0855:2960:1362:0072:33
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:131:547:571:213:2514:382:187:417:416:214:441:4710:33
74:4576:1876:40
2:121:330:22
4201Semrádová, Jana81:482:364:1412:5214:2417:5135:3337:5544:150.0053:4559:3664:4666:2578:17
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:361:388:381:323:2717:422:226:209:305:515:101:3911:52
80:0181:2881:48
1:441:270:20
5195Knapová, Iva83:352:384:3112:5114:1918:4936:1138:3444:520.0053:5060:1765:3167:3479:30
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:381:538:201:284:3017:222:236:188:586:275:142:0311:56
81:2983:0583:35
1:591:360:30
6200Matrasová, Kateřina84:092:264:3113:3815:0418:5637:4640:0946:190.0054:4063:3568:1270:3180:12
CHT-OOB SK Chrast2:262:059:071:263:5218:502:236:108:218:554:372:199:41
82:0383:4384:09
1:511:400:26
7194Tihonová, Martina87:102:294:3313:4315:2819:3238:0441:0647:330.0057:1463:1368:2670:3683:21
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:292:049:101:454:0418:323:026:279:415:595:132:1012:45
85:0086:4387:10
1:391:430:27
8197Jebavá, Lucie89:132:224:3015:1316:4920:4838:5941:3148:140.0057:3966:2071:4173:5985:17
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:222:0810:431:363:5918:112:326:439:258:415:212:1811:18
87:1988:5189:13
2:021:320:22
9199Chaloupková, Veronika89:362:284:2914:1015:3819:3538:1540:5448:230.0058:5365:3270:3472:2285:58
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:282:019:411:283:5718:402:397:2910:306:395:021:4813:36
87:3889:1489:36
1:401:360:22
10188Vrbatová, Petra114:012:465:1421:4223:0029:2550:3053:3062:130.0073:4282:2388:2695:59109:47
HOS-TJ Tatran Hostinné2:462:2816:281:186:2521:053:008:4311:298:416:037:3313:48
111:59113:39114:01
2:121:400:22
11196Peremská, Dana117:072:435:1616:1219:0524:0949:1052:1260:360.0076:2386:5394:3797:27111:53
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:432:3310:562:535:0425:013:028:2415:4710:307:442:5014:26
114:33116:45117:07
2:402:120:22
12202Buršíková, RůT129:294:5711:5624:0325:5230:5149:3653:1760:4268:5675:2498:23105:02108:00122:28
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:576:5912:071:494:5918:453:417:258:146:2822:596:392:5814:28
127:01129:01129:29
4:332:000:28
 
198Procházková, Kláravzdal2:154:1813:3514:4521:3337:5340:0746:180.00-------------------------
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:152:039:171:106:4816:202:146:11
-----72:4573:24
26:270:39
ms203Vik, Martin88:381:534:2216:1917:4521:3241:1743:5250:420.0060:2267:2672:1173:5084:47
OK Jilemnice1:532:2911:571:263:4719:452:356:509:407:044:451:3910:57
86:5688:1788:38
2:091:210:21
 
 
 
D21D (9)5,2 km 165 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(101)3(112)4(111)5(142)6(145)7(122)8(114)9(32)10(137)11(124)12(123)13(45)14(100)
Cíl
 
1205Horká, Marie65:393:425:5116:0718:3728:2134:3244:4947:2551:0453:1659:4261:1864:0665:12
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí3:422:0910:162:309:446:1110:172:363:392:126:261:362:481:06
65:39
0:27
2213Koutná, Kateřina74:344:226:3516:4718:3328:5935:0946:0148:3652:3156:2268:2769:5573:0074:05
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:222:1310:121:4610:266:1010:522:353:553:5112:051:283:051:05
74:34
0:29
3209Šiffelová, Lenka76:303:366:5419:0420:5032:0638:2955:0457:4461:3764:2370:2372:0474:5076:04
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:363:1812:101:4611:166:2316:352:403:532:466:001:412:461:14
76:30
0:26
4207Koutná, Hana83:334:356:4627:0429:1938:1045:3256:1159:4566:2268:5276:4978:2781:5483:05
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:352:1120:182:158:517:2210:393:346:372:307:571:383:271:11
83:33
0:28
5208Marešová, Kristýna87:165:498:1019:2022:4734:5142:4961:0463:4867:5470:0278:1882:0685:4286:48
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:492:2111:103:2712:047:5818:152:444:062:088:163:483:361:06
87:16
0:28
6211Kmentová, Lenka88:474:177:0720:3523:1536:0244:0658:1661:5668:5671:1779:4782:0485:5088:12
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:172:5013:282:4012:478:0414:103:407:002:218:302:173:462:22
88:47
0:35
7206Davidová, Anežka103:347:3710:4635:5438:3651:0059:1975:5179:2884:3086:3794:4397:02100:56103:05
JIL-OK Jilemnice7:373:0925:082:4212:248:1916:323:375:022:078:062:193:542:09
103:34
0:29
8212Müllerová, Petra104:374:5315:2030:2933:3048:1958:1573:5077:5684:1586:4396:0498:45102:22104:04
BZP-Báječné ženy v orient běh4:5310:2715:093:0114:499:5615:354:066:192:289:212:413:371:42
104:37
0:33
9204Chládková, Eva109:4813:3917:0142:0344:4057:0965:2782:0685:3390:3692:35100:53103:06106:53109:13
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk13:393:2225:022:3712:298:1816:393:275:031:598:182:133:472:20
109:488:38
0:35*100
 
 
 
D35C (10)5,7 km 290 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(117)3(48)4(41)5(32)6(144)7(126)8(104)9(127)10(47)11(123)12(46)13(100)Cíl
 
1219Čečková, Martina64:195:287:438:5011:1319:110.0033:2135:1643:3549:3760:5762:3863:5764:19
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:282:151:072:237:5814:101:558:196:0211:201:411:190:22
2218Kutlvašrová, Vladimíra64:274:536:397:3210:1315:250.0030:3432:3841:5848:2260:1262:1564:0064:27
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:531:460:532:415:1215:092:049:206:2411:502:031:450:27
3224Ticháčková, Magdalena64:464:386:477:5410:4816:150.0031:2733:4443:0749:0160:5762:5264:2364:46
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:382:091:072:545:2715:122:179:235:5411:561:551:310:23
4223Vandasová, Markéta67:594:296:107:309:4715:000.0033:5035:4143:5350:2164:1566:0767:3867:59
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:291:411:202:175:1318:501:518:126:2813:541:521:310:21
5221Myslivcová, Lenka69:124:376:367:4510:4017:080.0031:0933:3946:0852:3864:1366:3768:4269:12
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:371:591:092:556:2814:012:3012:296:3011:352:242:050:30
6225Filipová, Ivana71:205:117:108:0510:3417:250.0036:2038:4248:2453:2066:4568:1070:4971:20
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:111:590:552:296:5118:552:229:424:5613:251:252:390:31
7226Kubečková, Zdena74:006:428:359:5112:5418:540.0034:2736:5047:5056:5769:5471:5273:3474:00
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:421:531:163:036:0015:332:2311:009:0712:571:581:420:26
8228Haasová, Renata74:435:167:248:2410:5919:270.0036:3539:1650:5857:2970:5272:4274:2074:43
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:162:081:002:358:2817:082:4111:426:3113:231:501:380:23
9222Novotná, Martina78:406:268:179:1811:3917:150.0033:1636:0948:1458:2873:4476:1378:1078:40
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:261:511:012:215:3616:012:5312:0510:1415:162:291:570:30
10227Zemánková, Eva97:295:257:458:4712:0420:320.0046:1449:5663:2971:5690:5894:2896:5597:29
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:252:201:023:178:2825:423:4213:338:2719:023:302:270:34
 
 
 
D35D (41)4,1 km 95 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(43)3(32)4(136)5(111)6(112)7(49)8(44)9(115)10(133)11(100)Cíl
 
1238Posoldová, Eva41:365:0810:0011:3916:0222:1723:4730:3935:2337:0540:1141:1141:36
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:084:521:394:236:151:306:524:441:423:061:000:25
2247Petrásová, Simona45:115:189:5811:5516:4223:2924:5634:0538:4540:4343:5544:4745:11
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:184:401:574:476:471:279:094:401:583:120:520:24
3232Šafářová, Ivana45:595:0610:2512:2317:2123:5325:2933:4538:5440:5944:3945:3445:59
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:065:191:584:586:321:368:165:092:053:400:550:25
4253Hladká, Petra46:135:5910:3612:4018:1123:0924:5234:0839:1141:2644:5845:5046:13
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí5:594:372:045:314:581:439:165:032:153:320:520:23
5246Šišmová, Hana47:115:5211:0816:2420:3525:5127:2136:1140:4342:4545:5246:4847:11
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí5:525:165:164:115:161:308:504:322:023:070:560:23
6245Linková, Eva49:195:5415:4518:2222:3927:4929:2038:1842:4944:4747:5648:5149:19
STH-SK Studenec5:549:512:374:175:101:318:584:311:583:090:550:28
7250Rykalová, Jitka49:385:2710:4613:3518:5023:5926:3334:5640:0144:2848:2349:1049:38
VAM-OOB Vamberk5:275:192:495:155:092:348:235:054:273:550:470:28
8252Krpatová, Zuzana50:337:4612:4214:4619:2524:5826:5937:0242:3745:0149:0550:0350:33
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:464:562:044:395:332:0110:035:352:244:040:580:30
9271Koutná, Alena52:177:1912:1515:1120:0127:1528:4238:0545:0447:0450:5651:5252:17
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:194:562:564:507:141:279:236:592:003:520:560:25
10273Škopová, Jana53:386:1612:4415:0520:2429:1530:5340:2745:3047:5352:1053:1053:38
xxx6:166:282:215:198:511:389:345:032:234:171:000:28
11272Ježková, Dana53:515:5212:5620:0625:2531:1632:5142:1347:2949:2252:3953:2653:51
SNA-TJ START Náchod5:527:047:105:195:511:359:225:161:533:170:470:25
12261Junková, Kateřina54:006:1311:0813:0218:2426:4528:5038:1546:3248:1552:3753:3454:00
STH-SK Studenec6:134:551:545:228:212:059:258:171:434:220:570:26
13263Rusinová, Alena55:045:2610:0412:1919:0325:5229:4238:3946:5549:5853:4354:4155:04
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov5:264:382:156:446:493:508:578:163:033:450:580:23
14239Kadaňová, Barbora55:265:3911:2614:3420:0327:0228:3838:2145:1349:1253:3554:5755:26
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:395:473:085:296:591:369:436:523:594:231:220:29
15236Valachová, Jana57:085:4812:0415:1520:3828:4330:5242:1548:0650:5655:3756:3757:08
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:486:163:115:238:052:0911:235:512:504:411:000:31
16270Sedláčková, Petra57:498:3115:3020:0326:0935:2536:5946:2951:3553:2656:3757:2657:49
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí8:316:594:336:069:161:349:305:061:513:110:490:23
17237Kubátová, Dana57:597:1213:0217:4224:0229:2331:4044:1449:5852:5556:3657:3257:59
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:125:504:406:205:212:1712:345:442:573:410:560:27
18269Loukotová, Andrea58:095:2215:3217:3723:3130:0933:0743:4950:1652:2756:3457:3658:09
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice5:2210:102:055:546:382:5810:426:272:114:071:020:33
19241Hrnčířová, Lenka59:017:0813:2316:5222:4229:5731:5743:1948:5853:4457:3958:3859:01
STH-SK Studenec7:086:153:295:507:152:0011:225:394:463:550:590:23
20240Mudruňková, Romana59:347:0812:5215:3026:0433:2036:1845:2350:5154:1258:0459:0459:34
VAM-OOB Vamberk7:085:442:3810:347:162:589:055:283:213:521:000:30
21268Langrová, Lenka62:5212:4718:5621:3727:0533:2335:2445:5354:4257:3061:2862:2562:52
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí12:476:092:415:286:182:0110:298:492:483:580:570:27
22259Šedivá, Petra63:008:0916:2919:1324:4832:3634:1343:5752:5158:1361:4962:4063:00
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:098:202:445:357:481:379:448:545:223:360:510:20
23260Rybínová, Iva63:376:2013:2815:4421:3931:3736:0748:3154:4257:2661:4563:0363:37
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:207:082:165:559:584:3012:246:112:444:191:180:34
24242Černá, Petra63:577:4915:4120:1428:0334:2136:0147:3554:3757:4262:2363:3063:57
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí7:497:524:337:496:181:4011:347:023:054:411:070:27
25248Kašparová, Eva65:226:4313:4817:1523:0730:1432:4547:3654:4758:3063:3564:5265:22
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí6:437:053:275:527:072:3114:517:113:435:051:170:30
26267Ropková, Eva65:346:5514:0217:3323:2630:3433:2549:1256:1359:3663:5165:0265:34
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:557:073:315:537:082:5115:477:013:234:151:110:32
27256Krunčíková, Iva65:556:2012:3817:4123:4531:0033:1642:4656:5959:5064:2265:2865:55
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:206:185:036:047:152:169:3014:132:514:321:060:27
28233Tichá, Kateřina66:026:0617:1120:4225:5233:1636:0650:2557:2860:5064:4065:3666:02
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:0611:053:315:107:242:5014:197:033:223:500:560:26
29266Mikysková, Ilona66:455:4113:5823:2129:0535:5938:5449:5158:4461:3365:2666:1966:45
VAM-OOB Vamberk5:418:179:235:446:542:5510:578:532:493:530:530:26
30249Vodičková, Lenka68:237:1713:4516:5323:2231:3534:0147:4255:0757:4066:4067:5268:23
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:176:283:086:298:132:2613:417:252:339:001:120:31
31244Štichhauerová, Kateřina68:386:2112:1314:3833:0039:1140:4254:5760:2963:1167:1368:1268:38
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:215:522:2518:226:111:3114:155:322:424:020:590:26
32262Stryková, Kateřina70:466:4114:3418:3328:4636:5839:1352:0859:0062:2468:4770:1070:46
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:417:533:5910:138:122:1512:556:523:246:231:230:36
33258Smisitelová, Markéta70:557:1115:3219:2626:2336:0840:0452:3359:5062:5069:1670:1870:55
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:118:213:546:579:453:5612:297:173:006:261:020:37
34264Stará, Petra71:479:3118:1227:2533:1040:3542:4453:1063:2665:4670:1171:1771:47
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:318:419:135:457:252:0910:2610:162:204:251:060:30
35255Tichá, Elena78:498:3314:3219:0032:5041:0146:1858:2564:2367:1777:0978:1278:49
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:335:594:2813:508:115:1712:075:582:549:521:030:37
36251Müllerová, Marie80:116:0812:1516:4821:5828:2029:5746:3270:5874:3478:4779:4180:11
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:086:074:335:106:221:3716:3524:263:364:130:540:30
37257Mádlová, Denisa84:3910:2115:3417:3122:3244:1747:3762:1970:1979:3983:1484:1684:39
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov10:215:131:575:0121:453:2014:428:009:203:351:020:23
38234Kroupová, Kateřina86:407:4622:4729:0536:4544:3948:5466:2674:2779:0284:5986:0786:40
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:4615:016:187:407:544:1517:328:014:355:571:080:33
 
243Kodytková, Karolínadisk6:37---------------------------------------------34:0635:06
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:3727:291:00
254Matoušová, Petradisk5:3312:2018:5924:3931:5733:3948:1961:04-----69:2171:0871:40
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:336:476:395:407:181:4214:4012:458:171:470:32
265Junková, Petravzdal9:32--------------------------------------------------
STH-SK Studenec9:32
 
 
 
D40C (14)5,7 km 290 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(117)3(48)4(41)5(32)6(144)7(126)8(104)9(127)10(47)11(123)12(46)13(100)Cíl
 
1278Fagré, Iva53:423:525:326:248:4613:250.0025:5127:5736:5241:2950:3051:5253:2153:42
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:521:400:522:224:3912:262:068:554:379:011:221:290:21
2285Křivdová, Lenka61:204:065:486:459:0514:130.0028:0330:1839:2644:4456:1557:4760:5161:20
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:061:420:572:205:0813:502:159:085:1811:311:323:040:29
3279Havrdová, Renata63:064:176:067:039:2314:360.0029:2431:3841:4049:0359:2261:0162:4063:06
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:171:490:572:205:1314:482:1410:027:2310:191:391:390:26
4284Malá, Věra63:075:056:397:269:3814:380.0028:0130:3840:3247:2058:2059:5262:4163:07
JIL-OK Jilemnice5:051:340:472:125:0013:232:379:546:4811:001:322:490:26
5282Kovářová, Anna71:154:516:487:4210:2916:330.0033:1735:4846:2852:1666:0368:1770:4871:15
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:511:570:542:476:0416:442:3110:405:4813:472:142:310:27
6283Samková, Renáta74:595:277:358:5111:3518:020.0034:4837:3547:4157:5670:1072:5174:3274:59
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:272:081:162:446:2716:462:4710:0610:1512:142:411:410:27
74:32
*100
7296Čivrná, Karolína77:376:088:229:4212:3419:030.0035:4539:1550:5758:5172:5775:1277:0877:37
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:082:141:202:526:2916:423:3011:427:5414:062:151:560:29
8292Hájková, Ludmila77:435:397:398:5912:1619:590.0039:1741:5954:1760:3573:3375:4077:2077:43
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:392:001:203:177:4319:182:4212:186:1812:582:071:400:23
9287Mrskočová, Dana81:426:278:4410:0613:2320:000.0039:0541:3553:1962:4076:4879:2681:1881:42
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:272:171:223:176:3719:052:3011:449:2114:082:381:520:24
10286Karlová, Kateřina83:397:5910:1212:1815:2621:580.0041:1243:2455:0664:4878:3681:2983:1483:39
JIL-OK Jilemnice7:592:132:063:086:3219:142:1211:429:4213:482:531:450:25
11280Besedová, Petra83:485:438:149:2712:5520:410.0039:4242:2654:3763:4078:3281:2083:1983:48
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:432:311:133:287:4619:012:4412:119:0314:522:481:590:29
12289Vojtíšková, Erika85:245:177:459:0112:1819:050.0038:3742:4055:5864:4880:0382:5084:5385:24
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:172:281:163:176:4719:324:0313:188:5015:152:472:030:31
13291Brožková, Květa90:435:077:298:3712:4823:370.0049:3051:3664:2170:3786:2088:2990:2190:43
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:072:221:084:1110:4925:532:0612:456:1615:432:091:520:22
14290Chvátilová, Pavlína96:365:188:079:2715:0725:330.0051:2753:4967:3274:3590:1793:1096:0196:36
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:182:491:205:4010:2625:542:2213:437:0315:422:532:510:35
 
 
 
D45C (7)4,5 km 190 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(143)3(137)4(135)5(42)6(111)7(101)8(44)9(124)10(116)11(100)Cíl
 
1297Kosová, Michaela49:243:506:4910:5920:1721:5830:5037:5642:1744:4347:1249:0149:24
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:502:594:109:181:418:527:064:212:262:291:490:23
2298Růžičková, Kamila57:545:187:5711:2222:3724:0132:5543:1849:2352:3554:5657:2957:54
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:182:393:2511:151:248:5410:236:053:122:212:330:25
3299Pipková, Táňa67:304:289:2513:0624:4026:5943:4051:4056:5359:3063:4967:0467:30
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:284:573:4111:342:1916:418:005:132:374:193:150:26
4302Vlkanova, Hana67:424:167:0711:0025:4727:4141:0250:5356:1361:2564:3567:1567:42
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:162:513:5314:471:5413:219:515:205:123:102:400:27
5301Demlová, Jitka75:025:118:5214:0227:0329:2643:5259:3566:1369:2472:4674:3075:02
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:113:415:1013:012:2314:2615:436:383:113:221:440:32
6303Müllerová, Zorka77:134:167:3320:0336:0038:1751:5060:2766:4669:4573:2176:3677:13
BZP-Báječné ženy v orient běh4:163:1712:3015:572:1713:338:376:192:593:363:150:37
7300Hlaváčková, Renata99:055:2413:3523:5239:5244:0367:0078:4585:4490:3193:5598:3099:05
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:248:1110:1716:004:1122:5711:456:594:473:244:350:35
 
 
 
D45D (26)3,6 km 115 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(143)2(39)3(136)4(111)5(112)6(113)7(49)8(115)9(46)10(100)Cíl
 
1317Thýnová, Ivana44:278:2410:3213:4719:3621:1529:0930:5237:1940:5043:5544:27
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:242:083:155:491:397:541:436:273:313:050:32
2328Dohnálková, Jana45:4610:2512:0914:5522:3324:1232:1233:5840:4343:3845:2145:46
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:251:442:467:381:398:001:466:452:551:430:25
3314Kavalírová, Zuzana47:566:599:2612:2518:5120:2332:0133:0740:4745:3447:2747:56
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:592:272:596:261:3211:381:067:404:471:530:29
4327Kalousová, Dana48:499:0710:5014:1725:3527:1535:1436:5643:4046:4248:2248:49
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk9:071:433:2711:181:407:591:426:443:021:400:27
5321Holečková, Zdeňka49:479:1811:1214:3820:3122:3733:3035:4343:3947:1749:1649:47
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:181:543:265:532:0610:532:137:563:381:590:31
6316Veverková, Yveta51:057:4510:0313:4222:0224:1233:4135:2843:3448:0950:2751:05
VAM-OOB Vamberk7:452:183:398:202:109:291:478:064:352:180:38
7329Cabalková, Ivana51:369:4912:0416:2822:4824:4533:5536:0245:1549:0151:0951:36
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk9:492:154:246:201:579:102:079:133:462:080:27
8307Raková, Miroslava52:498:2810:2014:5621:5323:4833:4035:3644:5250:4052:1952:49
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:281:524:366:571:559:521:569:165:481:390:30
9335Lockerová, Milena53:198:4113:0616:2423:1025:4234:5437:3146:3350:5252:4953:19
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.8:414:253:186:462:329:122:379:024:191:570:30
10325Kulová, Jana54:478:4911:2114:4121:1322:5239:4541:2048:3752:0254:1954:47
VAM-OOB Vamberk8:492:323:206:321:3916:531:357:173:252:170:28
11310Kynčlová, Dagmar55:286:207:4811:0617:1919:5038:0940:0648:4753:0755:0555:28
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:201:283:186:132:3118:191:578:414:201:580:23
12322Vlachová, Hana55:369:2511:2014:4426:0928:1438:3340:1549:1752:5455:0455:36
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:251:553:2411:252:0510:191:429:023:372:100:32
13312Divecká, Růžena56:2810:5313:4017:5326:3128:3638:1040:0349:1653:4155:5556:28
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:532:474:138:382:059:341:539:134:252:140:33
14313Semrádová, Jitka57:1310:0912:4416:3924:5927:4139:4841:3549:4253:3956:4057:13
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň10:092:353:558:202:4212:071:478:073:573:010:33
15332Machová, Iveta57:498:0310:1117:4923:5925:4841:3143:2052:0355:3257:2557:49
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:032:087:386:101:4915:431:498:433:291:530:24
16315Frömmelová, Dana59:239:0211:2215:1728:3830:4442:1244:2053:0157:0058:5459:23
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov9:022:203:5513:212:0611:282:088:413:591:540:29
17323Nožková, Dagmar59:4613:2915:5019:5427:0328:4141:1943:1152:3956:2959:1459:46
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk13:292:214:047:091:3812:381:529:283:502:450:32
18326Hančová, Hana61:0112:3617:0620:5830:2934:0043:1545:2054:1057:5760:3061:01
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí12:364:303:529:313:319:152:058:503:472:330:31
19319Macháčková, Jana64:4711:5514:3320:1928:4731:0744:2946:4358:2262:0264:2064:47
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:552:385:468:282:2013:222:1411:393:402:180:27
20309Fundová, Hana65:599:0311:1715:2022:4227:0142:3144:3657:5162:3765:1465:59
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:032:144:037:224:1915:302:0513:154:462:370:45
21330Weisbauerová, Blanka68:5813:0116:0221:2735:0438:0750:0852:4161:2166:0068:2068:58
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:013:015:2513:373:0312:012:338:404:392:200:38
22318Douchová, Jaroslava78:2711:1415:5222:1731:3234:1950:2152:3868:5975:1577:4978:27
SNA-TJ START Náchod11:144:386:259:152:4716:022:1716:216:162:340:38
23334Kološová, Jana81:0920:0922:4527:1934:3837:0653:4956:3869:3077:3580:3381:09
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:092:364:347:192:2816:432:4912:528:052:580:36
24324Šabatová, Jana85:5018:1920:0526:3237:5339:5569:3470:5079:1983:5785:2085:5052:18
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.18:191:466:2711:212:0229:391:168:294:381:230:30*33
 
320Kolářová, Andreadisk-----29:4534:2747:2452:1670:4973:26----------86:1387:16
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov29:454:4212:574:5218:332:3712:471:03
331Egrtová, Jitkavzdal--------------------------------------------------
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové
 
 
 
D50C (6)4,5 km 190 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(143)3(137)4(135)5(42)6(111)7(101)8(44)9(124)10(116)11(100)Cíl
 
1346Smutná, Jana53:554:006:3510:3421:2623:0133:5242:0846:4949:2051:3153:2753:55
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:002:353:5910:521:3510:518:164:412:312:111:560:28
2344Klapalová, Jana59:473:587:0112:3723:0225:1939:3848:1053:1655:3257:4359:1859:47
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:583:035:3610:252:1714:198:325:062:162:111:350:29
3347Čermáková, Renata71:224:157:2113:2224:3626:2748:5256:0261:0466:1369:0670:4971:22
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:153:066:0111:141:5122:257:105:025:092:531:430:33
4349Chmelařová, Marie83:208:0511:4114:4637:3739:0950:2163:3874:3178:2780:5682:5583:20
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:053:363:0522:511:3211:1213:1710:533:562:291:590:25
5343Novotná, Iva87:425:309:5816:3030:4933:1053:1062:1169:1080:2684:5187:1587:42
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:304:286:3214:192:2120:009:016:5911:164:252:240:27
 
341Novotná, Ivanadisk4:527:5012:3922:4826:1939:4348:52--------------------47:18
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:522:584:4910:093:3113:249:09*125
 
 
 
D55C (13)3,4 km 115 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(101)3(43)4(137)5(136)6(117)7(49)8(44)9(124)10(116)11(46)12(100)Cíl
 
1356Langrová, Eva41:273:596:2512:0413:3819:5723:1726:3931:4034:5438:1939:2540:5741:27
SNA-TJ START Náchod3:592:265:391:346:193:203:225:013:143:251:061:320:30
2359Víchová, Ladislava42:033:445:4210:2011:3918:1721:3525:3430:5934:2737:5238:5141:3442:03
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:441:584:381:196:383:183:595:253:283:250:592:430:29
3355Benešová, Iva44:224:117:2815:0616:3422:3526:0329:3034:3637:5641:1042:1743:5544:22
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:113:177:381:286:013:283:275:063:203:141:071:380:27
4360Hušková, Eva45:474:187:3012:4814:2420:1723:1227:0932:2739:0641:5242:4945:1945:47
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka4:183:125:181:365:532:553:575:186:392:460:572:300:28
5352Panchártková, Jitka49:584:447:1513:4915:3322:3926:5931:4037:5342:0445:5647:4149:2749:58
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:442:316:341:447:064:204:416:134:113:521:451:460:31
6363Bláhová, Luba53:044:167:1413:5515:4324:1828:3233:0939:4444:1148:3350:0452:2853:04
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:162:586:411:488:354:144:376:354:274:221:312:240:36
7364Kynčlová, Miroslava53:214:306:5813:4315:3923:5427:5332:5839:4343:1447:1348:3152:3553:21
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:302:286:451:568:153:595:056:453:313:591:184:040:46
8362Zvěřinová, Darina54:265:478:4115:0120:0727:2531:1736:1741:4345:5450:1151:2853:5954:26
SNA-TJ START Náchod5:472:546:205:067:183:525:005:264:114:171:172:310:27
9357Tichá, Jiřina60:414:137:0513:2215:1328:3832:4737:3845:0951:5955:5657:3860:0560:41
DOB-KOB Dobruška4:132:526:171:5113:254:094:517:316:503:571:422:270:36
10358Svobodová, Eva64:045:2711:5018:0820:3228:4633:1837:4850:1154:2959:3861:0463:3564:04
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:276:236:182:248:144:324:3012:234:185:091:262:310:29
11354Koblížková, Hana68:534:307:2813:5917:4532:4142:3547:5354:5259:1464:2165:3968:2068:53
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:302:586:313:4614:569:545:186:594:225:071:182:410:33
12351Šabatková, Zdena71:3213:4419:4925:5129:5537:5242:1947:0154:4358:3362:3665:0170:5071:32
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:446:056:024:047:574:274:427:423:504:032:255:490:42
13353Nováková, Jana72:526:119:3925:1427:2036:3641:2949:3456:4463:4868:0369:5072:1472:52
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:113:2815:352:069:164:538:057:107:044:151:472:240:38
 
 
 
D60C (10)3,4 km 115 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(101)3(43)4(137)5(136)6(117)7(49)8(44)9(124)10(116)11(46)12(100)Cíl
 
1371Běhounová, Jiřina44:084:026:0312:0813:4819:2722:0925:5231:1935:2639:1140:2943:3344:08
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:022:016:051:405:392:423:435:274:073:451:183:040:35
2369Jiranová, Alena50:395:558:1914:4116:2324:1527:5231:4738:2541:3745:2046:4049:4950:39
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:552:246:221:427:523:373:556:383:123:431:203:090:50
3374Nýdrlová, Eva50:565:117:3713:3815:1923:1626:5931:2138:3842:0346:4448:0050:1850:56
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:112:266:011:417:573:434:227:173:254:411:162:180:38
4367Zlesáková, Vlasta51:304:196:5612:3114:1822:1026:5232:3138:3442:3646:4948:3450:5451:30
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:192:375:351:477:524:425:396:034:024:131:452:200:36
5372Kalibánová, Jiřina52:504:187:0613:1916:1825:1029:0033:2940:1044:1448:4349:5752:1252:50
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka4:182:486:132:598:523:504:296:414:044:291:142:150:38
6368Novotná, Jiřina53:464:148:4514:1817:1827:5831:1334:5041:1244:3048:3649:5153:1253:46
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:144:315:333:0010:403:153:376:223:184:061:153:210:34
7376Fejlková, Alice57:304:417:5014:3216:3624:2929:0635:0241:2546:4851:5753:3456:5357:30
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:413:096:422:047:534:375:566:235:235:091:373:190:37
8370Filipová, Dagmar60:504:377:4915:1517:0025:2130:1337:5144:5350:2155:3057:3260:0560:50
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:373:127:261:458:214:527:387:025:285:092:022:330:45
9373Klimplová, Alena67:295:228:2316:1818:4630:1535:1840:5248:1255:4660:3562:3266:3767:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:223:017:552:2811:295:035:347:207:344:491:574:050:52
10375Lennerová, Eva67:505:3015:0321:5825:0033:4339:4745:2053:0959:0163:3865:0567:1967:50
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:309:336:553:028:436:045:337:495:524:371:272:140:31
 
 
 
D65C (4)2,9 km 90 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(41)3(48)4(136)5(50)6(43)7(114)8(115)9(123)10(133)11(100)Cíl
 
1381Kubíková, Květa45:183:054:5410:3917:0821:3428:5132:1437:0140:2143:3744:4745:18
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:051:495:456:294:267:173:234:473:203:161:100:31
2378Martincová, Helena49:312:404:048:5615:4022:1828:3531:3942:4144:1847:4549:0449:31
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:401:244:526:446:386:173:0411:021:373:271:190:27
3379Kellnerová, Stanislava53:443:315:5512:0919:2424:4534:3038:2745:0047:4551:3053:0253:44
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:312:246:147:155:219:453:576:332:453:451:320:42
 
380Ehlová, Ivadisk4:327:2414:2323:0628:0739:1445:24----------61:0366:2967:32
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:322:526:598:435:0111:076:1015:395:261:03
 
 
 
H10N (29)3,5 km 65 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(128)2(37)3(34)4(35)5(129)6(36)7(133)8(100)Cíl
 
1403Junek, Matouš17:372:344:516:3510:2713:1614:5916:2317:1217:37
STH-SK Studenec2:342:171:443:522:491:431:240:490:25
2399Jelínek, František20:372:484:308:1012:1615:5217:1219:1120:1320:37
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:481:423:404:063:361:201:591:020:24
3394Novotný, Vít22:413:095:549:0313:2016:4818:2520:1922:1722:41
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:092:453:094:173:281:371:541:580:24
4401Junek, Šimon23:463:185:428:4413:2018:1620:4822:2823:1923:46
STH-SK Studenec3:182:243:024:364:562:321:400:510:27
5409Rémiš, Štěpán23:473:366:348:4913:5018:0920:0622:2923:2023:47
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:362:582:155:014:191:572:230:510:27
6408Kuczera, Jonáš24:222:375:3910:3914:0416:4619:1522:5923:5324:22
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:373:025:003:252:422:293:440:540:29
7414Meduna, Ondřej24:403:276:599:1614:3018:0120:0822:4724:1324:40
NER3:273:322:175:143:312:072:391:260:27
8393Bezvoda, Jakub24:473:065:197:1012:2817:0221:0623:2124:1524:47
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:062:131:515:184:344:042:150:540:32
9412Hladký, Radovan25:294:526:578:4012:2515:3220:4422:3025:0225:29
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:522:051:433:453:075:121:462:320:27
10407Schejbal, Matyáš25:593:285:527:5412:3515:2322:2424:2225:2825:59
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:282:242:024:412:487:011:581:060:31
11391Rémiš, Šimon26:583:195:549:0413:5518:1723:0425:3026:2826:58
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:192:353:104:514:224:472:260:580:30
12388Čečka, Matěj27:384:296:499:4214:2221:0424:0725:4327:1327:38
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:292:202:534:406:423:031:361:300:25
13415Schejbal, Filip30:102:328:3210:3915:1324:0826:1928:4129:4330:10
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:326:002:074:348:552:112:221:020:27
14410Pochop, Václav36:393:5213:2119:5526:2830:0432:1034:5036:1136:39
STH-SK Studenec3:529:296:346:333:362:062:401:210:28
15411Vlach, Antonín37:033:4811:1313:3820:5726:1330:5334:4036:2037:03
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:487:252:257:195:164:403:471:400:43
16402Kadaně, Matěj39:083:2116:5920:3124:3530:1432:5837:5538:4639:08
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:2113:383:324:045:392:444:570:510:22
17387Mádle, Ondřej40:333:1018:5924:5330:3634:1637:1939:2340:1240:33
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov3:1015:495:545:433:403:032:040:490:21
18384Kárník, Štěpán42:155:0313:2315:3920:3930:4934:4240:1141:4642:15
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:038:202:165:0010:103:535:291:350:29
19386Kroupa, Matyáš43:363:3021:5727:5733:3837:2040:2142:2143:1543:36
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:3018:276:005:413:423:012:000:540:21
20395Kejval, Vojtěch44:383:478:2014:5020:3129:3635:3742:5244:1744:38
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:474:336:305:419:056:017:151:250:21
21389Kutlvašr, Vladimír46:136:0210:2816:5625:0333:1837:0644:4745:4646:13
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:024:266:288:078:153:487:410:590:27
22406Langr, Matyáš47:006:0112:2419:4028:0033:3438:4942:4046:2447:00
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:016:237:168:205:345:153:513:440:36
23404Posolda, Tomáš47:513:0514:2632:0436:1742:0844:4146:4647:3147:51
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:0511:2117:384:135:512:332:050:450:20
24396Sychrovský, Lukáš49:1514:0519:4421:4725:5833:5836:3447:4048:4649:15
SNA-TJ START Náchod14:055:392:034:118:002:3611:061:060:29
25397Šípek, Daniel58:123:0414:4222:5529:4635:4839:5048:3057:5058:12
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:0411:388:136:516:024:028:409:200:22
26405Jakubský, David58:433:1118:4128:0334:3844:1648:2356:5558:0058:43
6KC-Neregistrovaný3:1115:309:226:359:384:078:321:050:43
27390Ticháček, Jáchym59:3913:1227:2532:5138:2243:3147:1158:1959:1559:39
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín13:1214:135:265:315:093:4011:080:560:24
28413Pleva, Stanislav84:398:1922:2125:0230:0262:2368:2970:3584:0684:39
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:1914:022:415:0032:216:062:0613:310:33
 
385Matys, Eduardvzdal----------------------------------------
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové
 
 
 
H10C (27)2,2 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(134)3(38)4(130)5(131)6(46)7(100)Cíl
 
1441Metelka, Tomáš15:452:022:557:138:4210:1113:5415:2315:45
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:020:534:181:291:293:431:290:22
2439Hanák, Matěj18:302:183:228:0610:1811:4016:0818:0618:30
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:181:044:442:121:224:281:580:24
3433Vaníček, Jan19:142:303:378:4610:4012:2917:0218:5119:14
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:301:075:091:541:494:331:490:23
4422Kopecký, Matyáš19:252:263:288:0510:4912:3617:0319:0419:25
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:261:024:372:441:474:272:010:21
5445Vrábel, Štěpán20:042:183:259:1711:4413:5518:0519:4320:04
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:181:075:522:272:114:101:380:21
6444Ticháček, Jakub20:382:113:128:2610:2012:1018:3120:1320:38
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:111:015:141:541:506:211:420:25
7429Švorc, Petr21:312:303:489:0311:3413:4319:0721:0721:31
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:301:185:152:312:095:242:000:24
8436Třešňák, Matěj21:512:173:377:5414:1915:3519:1321:2821:51
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:171:204:176:251:163:382:150:23
9430Pavelec, Michal22:202:393:4310:0912:1413:5618:3821:5922:20
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka2:391:046:262:051:424:423:210:21
10427Šeps, Miroslav23:562:414:0210:1313:2615:3121:4423:3123:56
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:411:216:113:132:056:131:470:25
11434Kutáček, Ondřej24:262:484:0210:1012:2714:4621:0024:0124:26
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:481:146:082:172:196:143:010:25
11431Horák, Filip24:264:545:5911:0313:0915:0120:1224:0424:26
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:541:055:042:061:525:113:520:22
13438Kadaně, Marek24:322:313:439:5913:0314:5622:0024:0824:32
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:311:126:163:041:537:042:080:24
14443Buďárek, Šimon24:443:004:119:3712:5115:1422:2824:1824:44
STH-SK Studenec3:001:115:263:142:237:141:500:26
15435Hladký, Matěj28:152:544:1312:2615:1417:1625:3427:4928:15
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:541:198:132:482:028:182:150:26
16421Kurka, Antonín30:492:283:2010:2713:0614:5928:1530:2830:49
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:280:527:072:391:5313:162:130:21
17426Nekvapil, Lukáš32:444:587:1418:1921:2724:0130:1632:1732:44
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:582:1611:053:082:346:152:010:27
18440Pešek, Ondřej33:272:554:4713:5817:0720:0030:5332:5933:27
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:551:529:113:092:5310:532:060:28
19425Pochop, Petr33:332:454:0820:3023:0325:4631:0833:1133:33
STH-SK Studenec2:451:2316:222:332:435:222:030:22
20423Kubát, Vojtěch37:033:515:3317:3721:5625:3633:1036:3037:03
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:511:4212:044:193:407:343:200:33
21432Merhulík, Aleš38:568:139:3524:4928:4531:0936:2438:3338:56
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:131:2215:143:562:245:152:090:23
22428Termer, Štěpán39:272:253:2011:3513:5728:1434:2239:0439:27
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:250:558:152:2214:176:084:420:23
23424Doucha, Tomáš41:214:316:2225:0328:4731:2038:2140:5241:21
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:311:5118:413:442:337:012:310:29
24437Kujal, Josef41:552:283:3523:3626:0930:3039:5041:2841:55
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:281:0720:012:334:219:201:380:27
25447Vondra, Matěj49:1413:4014:5722:2438:4940:5046:5548:5449:14
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov13:401:177:2716:252:016:051:590:20
26446Kunt, Martin53:057:379:4723:2629:3633:1846:0952:2953:05
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:372:1013:396:103:4212:516:200:36
27442Haken, Miroslav57:1719:4721:3332:2738:5243:0652:0456:4657:17
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín19:471:4610:546:254:148:584:420:31
 
 
 
H12C (29)3,2 km 85 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(125)3(112)4(111)5(39)6(122)7(46)8(100)Cíl
 
1477Šeps, Daniel26:542:054:1712:1013:2017:5821:2024:1726:3226:54
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:052:127:531:104:383:222:572:150:22
2454Pompach, Lukáš28:512:354:5112:2714:1519:2522:4927:0528:3028:51
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:352:167:361:485:103:244:161:250:21
3464Hanuš, Filip31:494:197:1614:4617:0722:3627:2430:0231:2931:49
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:192:577:302:215:294:482:381:270:20
4468Šípek, Ondřej34:163:466:3916:1117:5123:4728:1832:1733:5334:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:462:539:321:405:564:313:591:360:23
5474Čermák, Martin34:233:095:5314:3416:3223:3628:2332:2334:0134:23
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:092:448:411:587:044:474:001:380:22
6452Jiroušek, Dominik36:114:207:2918:4020:2025:3729:5334:0835:4936:11
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:203:0911:111:405:174:164:151:410:22
7451Malý, Antonín37:543:336:0617:1419:3225:3031:0036:1437:3537:54
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:332:3311:082:185:585:305:141:210:19
8458Málek, David38:182:586:2017:4119:3326:4931:1036:1837:5638:18
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:583:2211:211:527:164:215:081:380:22
9473Votoček, Michal38:363:546:3616:3918:4027:5232:2936:2038:1238:36
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:542:4210:032:019:124:373:511:520:24
10453Krejčí, Martin38:543:357:2217:2520:1327:5733:2036:5338:3238:54
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:353:4710:032:487:445:233:331:390:22
11467Morávek, Martin39:352:415:4718:0019:2427:2532:5337:1339:0839:35
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:413:0612:131:248:015:284:201:550:27
12455Vališ, Vojtěch39:444:597:4917:5119:2826:3533:4836:5939:2339:44
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:592:5010:021:377:077:133:112:240:21
13450Lazák, Jan44:013:327:0318:0821:2029:0735:2740:5543:2944:01
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:323:3111:053:127:476:205:282:340:32
14478Stohanzl, Patrik45:084:097:0316:0418:4528:4333:5541:5544:3945:08
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:092:549:012:419:585:128:002:440:29
15475Pavelec, Matěj45:143:278:5822:3524:4432:4838:0741:5044:5445:14
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka3:275:3113:372:098:045:193:433:040:20
16462Čivrný, Jan46:583:076:1216:0224:3534:5640:4545:1046:3646:58
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:073:059:508:3310:215:494:251:260:22
17469Šimerda, Václav47:274:357:5119:1522:2130:0640:1345:0346:5747:27
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:353:1611:243:067:4510:074:501:540:30
18471Kurka, Jaroslav49:433:078:1716:3022:4430:5539:1147:0749:1949:43
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:075:108:136:148:118:167:562:120:24
19459Doucha, Martin50:244:119:0124:4327:5137:0842:5747:3049:5450:24
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:114:5015:423:089:175:494:332:240:30
20480Novotný, Lukáš50:402:365:3022:1726:3235:3341:5948:1350:0850:40
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:362:5416:474:159:016:266:141:550:32
21465Kovář, Radim52:094:017:5021:3524:3433:1042:2649:5851:4652:09
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:013:4913:452:598:369:167:321:480:23
22472Štichhauer, Adam54:0511:3815:1531:0333:3941:1945:4251:0753:4254:05
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:383:3715:482:367:404:235:252:350:23
23463Stavrinou, David54:534:5910:5322:3124:5736:5943:2450:0054:2854:53
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:595:5411:382:2612:026:256:364:280:25
24470Vlach, František60:194:3412:3528:5833:1043:0150:1956:5559:5360:19
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:348:0116:234:129:517:186:362:580:26
25460Hiller, Vojtěch63:413:456:4119:3022:1233:3654:0261:0963:1263:41
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:452:5612:492:4211:2420:267:072:030:29
26466Novotný, Kamil64:505:099:5824:0626:5642:5654:2762:3864:2364:50
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:094:4914:082:5016:0011:318:111:450:27
27476Hlaváček, Pavel68:228:0711:3928:5735:2545:5959:4666:1267:5668:22
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové8:073:3217:186:2810:3413:476:261:440:26
28456Ledinský, Matěj79:2019:2324:2346:0449:4662:3769:5676:5278:5779:20
DKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:235:0021:413:4212:517:196:562:050:23
 
457Sádovský, Jáchymdisk3:526:4719:0922:19-----34:0644:3746:3747:01
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:522:5512:223:1011:4710:312:000:24
 
 
 
H12D (17)2,6 km 70 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(34)3(129)4(38)5(130)6(131)7(132)8(46)9(100)Cíl
 
1501Čihák, Jan23:404:035:5910:3111:5514:1215:4620:1121:2323:1723:40
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:031:564:321:242:171:344:251:121:540:23
2498Jirout, Jan25:584:186:0911:3213:1815:4917:5222:0723:4125:3525:58
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:181:515:231:462:312:034:151:341:540:23
3500Porkert, Jiří26:204:246:0911:2012:5615:2018:1222:2124:0226:0026:20
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:241:455:111:362:242:524:091:411:580:20
4502Kučík, Jakub28:276:008:0614:4716:0618:2220:3024:4826:2428:0428:27
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:002:066:411:192:162:084:181:361:400:23
5485Fajfr, Marek29:414:065:3412:5416:1218:1320:4725:3126:3829:1329:41
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:061:287:203:182:012:344:441:072:350:28
6503Flos, Tomáš29:594:296:5313:4215:4018:2420:4325:2527:1829:3229:59
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:292:246:491:582:442:194:421:532:140:27
7495Hostinský, Matěj33:204:426:5613:3915:0823:3525:1129:2130:4632:5533:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:422:146:431:298:271:364:101:252:090:25
8505Dvořák, Vojtěch34:214:466:3612:5414:1920:3222:4129:4131:2633:5534:21
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:461:506:181:256:132:097:001:452:290:26
9488Vicenec, Martin35:215:277:2618:4821:5925:2627:1831:1832:5134:5535:21
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:271:5911:223:113:271:524:001:332:040:26
10497Sedláček, David35:484:246:0112:1113:3716:4325:3531:3333:1335:2735:48
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:241:376:101:263:068:525:581:402:140:21
11504Meier, Jakub36:3414:4019:0023:0824:0926:1328:0130:5533:2036:1336:34
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov14:404:204:081:012:041:482:542:252:530:21
12487Černý, Jáchym37:366:0710:2218:4220:2123:3325:5232:2334:1636:5137:36
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:074:158:201:393:122:196:311:532:350:45
13486Horkel, Antonín40:548:0811:0118:3121:3026:5730:1035:3537:0740:2740:54
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:082:537:302:595:273:135:251:323:200:27
14494Adamec, Matěj52:366:4611:5528:2832:1636:5540:0647:0049:3652:0552:36
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:465:0916:333:484:393:116:542:362:290:31
15492Lesák, Lukáš56:086:089:1619:4522:0225:5340:0048:1450:4955:4356:08
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:083:0810:292:173:5114:078:142:354:540:25
16491Štangler, Jiří64:0334:0636:3446:2448:2951:2154:0958:5261:3963:3664:0363:36
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň34:062:289:502:052:522:484:432:471:570:27*100
 
493Matys, Richardvzdal7:0122:34------------------------------54:5555:37
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:0115:3332:210:42
 
 
 
H14C (35)4,8 km 255 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(114)3(137)4(135)5(138)6(139)7(127)8(106)9(109)10(116)11(100)Cíl
 
1532Chaloupský, Jakub40:103:074:587:0313:2917:3320:0725:1628:0929:5538:3539:5240:10
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:071:512:056:264:042:345:092:531:468:401:170:18
2545Štregl, Matyáš43:473:355:588:3615:4420:3823:1728:0831:4033:0642:2343:3043:47
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:352:232:387:084:542:394:513:321:269:171:070:17
3544Haas, Filip46:403:408:0110:4117:4722:2125:0030:1533:4435:1544:4346:1846:40
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:404:212:407:064:342:395:153:291:319:281:350:22
4533Waněk, Hubert49:279:3613:0515:1522:4327:0229:3034:1437:2939:1847:4549:1049:27
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:363:292:107:284:192:284:443:151:498:271:250:17
5542Štichhauer, Daniel49:504:076:589:5018:0623:5326:4133:0237:3939:0848:2549:3249:50
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:072:512:528:165:472:486:214:371:299:171:070:18
6539Bolehovský, Daniel51:494:087:059:4018:2723:4927:0633:0536:1337:4850:0751:2851:49
VSP-USK Praha4:082:572:358:475:223:175:593:081:3512:191:210:21
7529Rusin, Vojtěch52:143:456:089:0217:2623:5826:4533:5237:4240:3950:1351:5452:14
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov3:452:232:548:246:322:477:073:502:579:341:410:20
8522Fábera, David52:504:356:569:1717:5923:1426:0334:0936:4639:0451:0152:3152:50
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:352:212:218:425:152:498:062:372:1811:571:300:19
9541Flegl, Martin54:054:307:189:5318:1623:3426:3332:5437:3139:3651:5053:4354:05
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:302:482:358:235:182:596:214:372:0512:141:530:22
10528Dohnálek, Tomáš54:205:488:1011:0919:3026:1929:2236:4440:1842:3652:2553:5954:20
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:482:222:598:216:493:037:223:342:189:491:340:21
11535Novák, Stanislav55:266:249:0911:4120:0925:3628:2034:0838:5240:5353:4855:0555:26
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:242:452:328:285:272:445:484:442:0112:551:170:21
12518Tichý, Lubomír57:063:529:0311:5921:1227:0030:2536:4340:1242:0155:2156:4457:06
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:525:112:569:135:483:256:183:291:4913:201:230:22
13527Neumann, Matěj58:054:368:5211:5323:5729:4633:0639:3643:0345:3855:2557:4158:05
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:364:163:0112:045:493:206:303:272:359:472:160:24
14526Kolář, Šimon58:263:476:3613:4825:5131:4234:5240:3544:1446:3756:3058:0458:269:50
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:472:497:1212:035:513:105:433:392:239:531:340:22*32
15538Procinger, Jakub60:184:367:4911:4721:5229:1132:1739:1643:0745:1858:3259:5560:18
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:363:133:5810:057:193:066:593:512:1113:141:230:23
16546Krpata, Michal60:216:559:5712:4723:0729:0032:0438:3242:4745:0957:2959:5860:21
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:553:022:5010:205:533:046:284:152:2212:202:290:23
17534Kodytek, Adam61:535:027:4911:2722:0328:3931:4339:1746:0648:0260:0961:3261:53
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:022:473:3810:366:363:047:346:491:5612:071:230:21
18521Choutka, Matěj62:078:5412:1315:0625:0931:3234:3442:4246:3448:4460:1761:4462:07
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:543:192:5310:036:233:028:083:522:1011:331:270:23
19517Novák, Adam63:544:327:2610:3421:4528:0831:3940:3146:0448:3461:5863:3663:54
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:322:543:0811:116:233:318:525:332:3013:241:380:18
20543Šimek, Jakub66:126:249:5113:2725:0231:4935:1444:2648:4851:3963:2665:4966:12
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:243:273:3611:356:473:259:124:222:5111:472:230:23
21530Černík, Adam69:055:089:2012:2526:5733:4236:4644:0647:4849:2167:1168:4669:05
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:084:123:0514:326:453:047:203:421:3317:501:350:19
22510Šitina, Tomáš69:538:2610:4613:3823:2333:1236:4144:0449:0351:4867:1969:3069:53
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov8:262:202:529:459:493:297:234:592:4515:312:110:23
23512Šedivka, Pavel70:304:276:539:4922:4029:3832:5541:2946:5353:1168:2070:0570:30
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:272:262:5612:516:583:178:345:246:1815:091:450:25
24547Vitvar, Radim72:579:0913:0716:5525:3833:3637:3645:2856:0758:2670:4972:3572:57
Sportcentrum Jičín9:093:583:488:437:584:007:5210:392:1912:231:460:22
25519Fejfar, Lukáš73:125:3813:0016:2027:0735:2638:1250:1754:0556:1170:4272:5473:12
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:387:223:2010:478:192:4612:053:482:0614:312:120:18
26524Kolátor, Vojtěch79:5114:2517:0523:1634:4943:2547:1653:4657:4465:2077:5679:3079:51
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice14:252:406:1111:338:363:516:303:587:3612:361:340:21
27516Malý, Evžen ml.83:454:247:1312:1524:0031:4435:0045:1454:5662:5680:5883:1583:45
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:242:495:0211:457:443:1610:149:428:0018:022:170:30
28515Šípek, Stanislav85:334:4612:3320:1635:0142:2247:1154:2064:3669:3383:0885:1285:33
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:467:477:4314:457:214:497:0910:164:5713:352:040:21
29520Růžička, Jan91:237:3414:2717:1531:2241:1846:3959:1666:0669:5188:4690:5991:23
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:346:532:4814:079:565:2112:376:503:4518:552:130:24
30513Schneidewind, Richard97:377:1218:1528:0239:5648:5952:5663:3470:2879:3395:2097:1297:37
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice7:1211:039:4711:549:033:5710:386:549:0515:471:520:25
31514Pirožek, Vojtěch98:034:298:1713:0326:1137:2840:5650:5359:4068:3095:3997:3898:03
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:293:484:4613:0811:173:289:578:478:5027:091:590:25
32525Filsak, Rafael98:4710:0615:2721:5633:5843:2148:1558:2465:0071:4996:4798:1998:47
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín10:065:216:2912:029:234:5410:096:366:4924:581:320:28
33540Tesař, Zdeněk104:555:4911:0216:2736:4650:1355:4666:1474:4978:00102:36104:34104:55
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:495:135:2520:1913:275:3310:288:353:1124:361:580:21
34537Tměj, Adam110:515:2613:3822:3742:4256:2061:5172:1981:0184:23108:33110:31110:51
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:268:128:5920:0513:385:3110:288:423:2224:101:580:20
35531Kunt, Stanislav124:098:4713:1117:3043:0453:0858:1969:4979:18100:26120:52123:39124:09
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:474:244:1925:3410:045:1111:309:2921:0820:262:470:30
 
 
 
H14D (10)3,6 km 115 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(117)3(112)4(111)5(142)6(32)7(123)8(132)9(100)Cíl
 
1554Kaška, Jan48:502:537:5614:5618:1428:1631:1544:2845:3348:2248:50
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:535:037:003:1810:022:5913:131:052:490:28
2558Hájek, Matěj57:123:127:1726:3628:2339:3745:3653:2054:1956:5057:12
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:124:0519:191:4711:145:597:440:592:310:22
3557Váňa, Vojtěch58:035:2910:0218:5421:0039:4142:5554:2955:1757:4258:03
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:294:338:522:0618:413:1411:340:482:250:21
4552Marhold, Stanislav60:384:139:5320:5524:2437:3340:5455:3656:4960:1060:38
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:135:4011:023:2913:093:2114:421:133:210:28
5555Dvořáček, Filip69:503:247:4616:0318:2440:0349:5363:5566:2269:2869:50
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:244:228:172:2121:399:5014:022:273:060:22
6561Mühlbach, Ivo75:283:188:2218:5520:4849:3554:5970:3071:5874:5875:28
STH-SK Studenec3:185:0410:331:5328:475:2415:311:283:000:30
7553Mádle, Kryštof75:575:5710:3220:1822:2234:0756:0669:5772:2775:2975:57
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov5:574:359:462:0411:4521:5913:512:303:020:28
8559Kuhn, Vojtěch86:318:5714:3523:5127:2155:5260:5682:3783:2986:1186:31
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:575:389:163:3028:315:0421:410:522:420:20
9560Müller, Matěj116:5527:0633:0246:0049:4987:4394:16110:29112:09116:27116:55
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí27:065:5612:583:4937:546:3316:131:404:180:28
 
556Tobolka, Jiřívzdal-----29:0540:4647:34--------------------73:3774:11
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice29:0511:416:4826:030:34
 
 
 
H16C (28)6,7 km 300 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(141)2(43)3(32)4(136)5(102)6(103)7(138)8(119)9(31)10(123)11(46)12(100)Cíl
 
1567Štefan, Vít55:583:227:459:0512:4024:4527:2731:5140:3444:0053:1354:3155:4055:58
STH-SK Studenec3:224:231:203:3512:052:424:248:433:269:131:181:090:18
2564Švadlena, Michal57:433:318:119:3512:5326:5329:4034:2243:5046:3655:0056:1957:2657:43
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:314:401:243:1814:002:474:429:282:468:241:191:070:17
3588Zalaba, Tomáš58:024:028:159:4512:5125:1927:3532:1341:3145:2054:2556:0157:4058:02
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:024:131:303:0612:282:164:389:183:499:051:361:390:22
4581Rücker, Jan60:012:227:118:1711:3725:4028:2133:4943:1546:0557:0458:3159:4160:01
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:224:491:063:2014:032:415:289:262:5010:591:271:100:20
5585Link, Lukáš60:192:427:279:0612:1225:3528:3133:3545:2548:2557:4259:0360:0260:19
STH-SK Studenec2:424:451:393:0613:232:565:0411:503:009:171:210:590:17
6587Ježek, Jakub61:492:076:448:1911:4925:4028:3134:1043:4048:1058:1060:0261:2861:49
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:074:371:353:3013:512:515:399:304:3010:001:521:260:21
7583Pipek, Ondřej62:343:068:289:5413:3428:1431:2836:5246:4750:1459:3660:5662:1562:34
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:065:221:263:4014:403:145:249:553:279:221:201:190:19
8579Koditek, Jonáš64:432:397:398:5512:3026:0729:1534:2446:2849:4360:1962:1364:2064:43
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:395:001:163:3513:373:085:0912:043:1510:361:542:070:23
9573Bolehovský, Michal65:573:189:0210:3814:0930:0133:3039:2750:2854:0762:1664:0765:3465:57
VSP-USK Praha3:185:441:363:3115:523:295:5711:013:398:091:511:270:23
10566Šabata, Radek66:302:187:399:1012:5331:4034:4840:1950:0253:3163:0164:4466:0966:30
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:185:211:313:4318:473:085:319:433:299:301:431:250:21
11580Dostál, Jakub67:454:5710:1611:2014:5128:5932:2837:2949:5454:2864:4166:0867:2667:45
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:575:191:043:3114:083:295:0112:254:3410:131:271:180:19
12565Gottstein, Jonáš69:393:199:1310:3213:5631:2934:2538:5953:2256:4065:5367:5069:1669:39
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:195:541:193:2417:332:564:3414:233:189:131:571:260:23
13594Šišma, Vojtěch73:553:059:0810:5715:4033:1738:1145:0356:3359:3570:0771:5873:3273:55
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:056:031:494:4317:374:546:5211:303:0210:321:511:340:23
14596Procinger, Jan75:424:3010:4613:4117:3536:1939:4245:1456:1859:5471:5373:4975:2175:42
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:306:162:553:5418:443:235:3211:043:3611:591:561:320:21
15591Mühlbach, Aleš76:4510:4617:4019:0722:1237:2640:2645:0058:0561:0572:3974:3476:2976:45
STH-SK Studenec10:466:541:273:0515:143:004:3413:053:0011:341:551:550:16
16584Porkert, Jan77:064:019:2511:0715:1830:3534:0840:5155:4860:4372:5775:0276:4977:06
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:015:241:424:1115:173:336:4314:574:5512:142:051:470:17
17592Kroutil, Jan80:043:3010:1312:1816:3032:1636:1742:0658:3163:2074:5077:1079:3880:04
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:306:432:054:1215:464:015:4916:254:4911:302:202:280:26
18589Locker, Daniel85:462:358:039:5413:5930:4734:1140:5258:3366:2080:0182:4085:1885:46
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:355:281:514:0516:483:246:4117:417:4713:412:392:380:28
19593Moravec, Jan91:464:179:5012:5516:4341:5746:1152:2767:2575:4687:3789:2091:2291:46
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:175:333:053:4825:144:146:1614:588:2111:511:432:020:24
20569Mejsnar, Jaroslav92:065:0910:5912:3716:2936:1443:2651:1470:0575:0687:2590:0491:4592:06
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:095:501:383:5219:457:127:4818:515:0112:192:391:410:21
85:14
*124
21571Krampera, Tomáš93:204:3810:3613:4918:2838:5843:0050:0467:3772:0488:4291:2992:5793:20
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:385:583:134:3920:304:027:0417:334:2716:382:471:280:23
22577Jirout, Matěj96:389:3116:1717:4622:0743:0246:5354:2870:2879:1092:4494:4896:1696:38
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň9:316:461:294:2120:553:517:3516:008:4213:342:041:280:22
23572Vaňura, Vít99:375:5312:4616:3021:2644:5549:2758:2973:4981:3195:5397:5899:1599:37
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice5:536:533:444:5623:294:329:0215:207:4214:222:051:170:22
24568Vališ, Jan104:564:3810:4213:0219:0548:4853:5862:3981:4785:23100:00102:01104:30104:56
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:386:042:206:0329:435:108:4119:083:3614:372:012:290:26
25570Poláček, Radim106:005:3112:5316:5421:1844:1649:2857:3378:3284:48101:55104:07105:36106:00
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:317:224:014:2422:585:128:0520:596:1617:072:121:290:24
26582Rusz, Rostislav148:0910:3223:1327:5934:0461:3766:3876:23100:30109:07130:47145:07147:43148:09
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald10:3212:414:466:0527:335:019:4524:078:3721:4014:202:360:26
 
578Krsek, Šimonvzdal10:5522:0331:4239:5577:2384:0493:16--------------------129:07129:31
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk10:5511:089:398:1337:286:419:1235:510:24
576Jošt, Jakubvzdal141:02-------------------------------------------------------141:27
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice141:020:25
7:3919:3220:4325:4458:5163:5675:35103:23115:59135:44137:49
*140*43*32*136*102*103*138*119*31*123*46
 
 
 
H18C (15)7,6 km 380 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(118)3(102)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(119)8(107)9(135)10(117)11(114)12(122)13(46)14(100)
Cíl
 
1617Fencl, Jonáš59:051:5316:5018:3122:0630:5535:0537:3338:3145:1351:3054:3755:5157:3258:40
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:5314:571:413:358:494:102:280:586:426:173:071:141:411:08
59:05
0:25
2606Chvátil, Šimon62:132:1619:4921:3325:4132:5235:3337:5038:5645:5252:5556:1658:2760:2661:52
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:1617:331:444:087:112:412:171:066:567:033:212:111:591:26
62:13
0:21
3607Roudný, Martin62:221:4416:5318:2722:2530:3733:1638:2339:2946:4753:0256:3958:1560:1862:01
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:4415:091:343:588:122:395:071:067:186:153:371:362:031:43
62:22
0:21
4609Šabata, Milan64:122:2418:2220:0623:5131:4835:0038:0639:1546:2855:2559:2660:5162:4863:54
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:2415:581:443:457:573:123:061:097:138:574:011:251:571:06
64:12
0:18
5615Roudný, Václav68:371:5919:3521:4626:1633:2938:0942:0243:1850:5658:1562:3764:1866:3868:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:5917:362:114:307:134:403:531:167:387:194:221:412:201:42
68:37
0:17
6618Tichý, Radomír71:082:0221:2423:1928:0035:2738:3243:5345:0152:2559:4064:4966:2269:2970:46
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:0219:221:554:417:273:055:211:087:247:155:091:333:071:17
71:08
0:22
7608Samek, Tomáš72:391:5720:3223:1527:5635:1438:0941:5843:1152:0860:3066:2668:0170:5872:18
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:5718:352:434:417:182:553:491:138:578:225:561:352:571:20
72:39
0:21
8604Skalický, Johan73:592:0922:3224:4729:3637:3641:1044:0745:2553:5262:3967:4069:3771:5873:36
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:0920:232:154:498:003:342:571:188:278:475:011:572:211:38
73:59
0:23
9603Ježek, Vít88:272:5826:1128:4734:1942:5646:4451:0453:0366:0676:5281:3083:0986:3688:02
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:5823:132:365:328:373:484:201:5913:0310:464:381:393:271:26
88:27
0:25
10610Vydra, Martin88:423:3128:3430:5137:0646:2550:0153:3355:0167:0778:4682:5884:4386:5388:20
STH-SK Studenec3:3125:032:176:159:193:363:321:2812:0611:394:121:452:101:27
88:42
0:22
11612Sourada, Tomáš90:352:4027:4930:5235:5645:3449:4655:1356:4367:1777:3183:2485:4588:4690:17
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:4025:093:035:049:384:125:271:3010:3410:145:532:213:011:31
90:35
0:18
12602Jiran, Miloš157:052:5739:4042:3249:0262:4074:3078:5782:1795:15128:24133:52143:15154:06156:38
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:5736:432:526:3013:3811:504:273:2012:5833:095:289:2310:512:32
157:05
0:27
 
613Jansa, Radekdisk6:5230:0332:5039:1650:1553:5467:5169:4983:19-----103:24105:11108:48111:19
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:5223:112:476:2610:593:3913:571:5813:3020:051:473:372:31
111:44
0:25
616Kubát, Tomášvzdal7:0947:1950:4760:00----------------------------------------89:5791:28
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:0940:103:289:1329:571:31
91:56
0:28
614Friml, Dominikvzdal8:4353:2656:1163:5578:36----------------------------------------109:13
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:4344:432:457:4414:4130:37
109:35
0:22
 
 
 
H20C (3)8,3 km 415 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(142)3(144)4(126)5(104)6(127)7(106)8(119)9(107)10(120)11(121)12(114)13(122)14(45)
15(100)Cíl
 
1620Kalenský, Aleš87:098:0710:0120:2424:3126:4535:2438:4342:1143:5766:3369:0681:2482:5886:02
STH-SK Studenec8:071:5410:234:072:148:393:193:281:4622:362:3312:181:343:04
86:4887:09
0:460:21
2622Paukert, Lukáš87:126:2211:1120:4224:2126:0933:5236:4339:5641:1165:3767:5679:4281:1686:05
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:224:499:313:391:487:432:513:131:1524:262:1911:461:344:49
86:5087:12
0:450:22
3621Faltejsek, Jan98:488:3310:2322:2926:1228:4538:0841:2845:1446:5473:4377:2291:4293:2896:43
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové8:331:5012:063:432:339:233:203:461:4026:493:3914:201:463:15
98:1998:48
1:360:29
 
 
 
H21C (26)10,9 km 515 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(140)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(109)8(107)9(108)10(110)11(111)12(112)13(114)14(137)
15(145)16(116)17(45)18(100)Cíl
 
1640Procházka, David78:091:4015:5518:2022:0728:1230:3332:0534:0548:3053:1059:1060:1165:5667:51
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:4014:152:253:476:052:211:322:0014:254:406:001:015:451:55
70:2175:5776:5177:5078:09
2:305:360:540:590:19
2655Kolín, Jan86:111:5118:1920:4224:0231:0434:2635:5638:0853:2359:1066:3967:3373:3375:43
DKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:5116:282:233:207:023:221:302:1215:155:477:290:546:002:10
78:2284:0085:1085:5086:11
2:395:381:100:400:21
3627Novotný, Tomáš86:341:4317:3220:1323:5730:2133:2034:5037:0251:3357:4264:4566:1472:3375:06
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:4315:492:413:446:242:591:302:1214:316:097:031:296:192:33
77:5784:0085:0386:1086:34
2:516:031:031:070:24
4654Vítek, Petr89:461:4919:4522:2326:0033:0535:4837:2239:4055:2160:5668:2869:2576:1578:40
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:4917:562:383:377:052:431:342:1815:415:357:320:576:502:25
81:2787:3288:4189:2489:46
2:476:051:090:430:22
5635Pešek, Ondřej90:232:1419:5022:1526:0832:4635:2436:5739:0155:1361:0668:4070:3176:4478:59
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:1417:362:253:536:382:381:332:0416:125:537:341:516:132:15
81:4188:0089:0690:0190:23
2:426:191:060:550:22
6629Pátek, Michal93:002:3819:0921:3725:4833:3236:4338:1540:3458:0964:1270:4671:3878:2781:36
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:3816:312:284:117:443:111:322:1917:356:036:340:526:493:09
84:2890:4891:5392:3893:00
2:526:201:050:450:22
7632Petras, Tomáš94:211:5719:2221:5726:0033:3136:2237:5640:2957:1263:4271:2572:3779:3282:00
VAM-OOB Vamberk1:5717:252:354:037:312:511:342:3316:436:307:431:126:552:28
84:5592:1793:1793:5894:21
2:557:221:000:410:23
8650Lenner, Miroslav96:072:1019:4222:1826:1133:0736:0837:5340:2557:3363:5271:5273:0580:3783:11
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:1017:322:363:536:563:011:452:3217:086:198:001:137:322:34
86:2493:4494:4695:4396:07
3:137:201:020:570:24
9647Perknovský, Radim96:322:0718:5521:2725:2333:1536:0537:3840:1957:5264:3872:3173:3981:0583:28
JPV-Oddíl OS SK Prostějov2:0716:482:323:567:522:501:332:4117:336:467:531:087:262:23
86:3893:5995:1196:0696:32
3:107:211:120:550:26
10646Doucha, Jiří97:202:1220:5723:3727:2134:3437:2338:5741:4358:4765:1973:1274:4281:4284:24
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:1218:452:403:447:132:491:342:4617:046:327:531:307:002:42
87:4694:0496:0296:5597:20
3:226:181:580:530:25
11636Matras, Tomáš101:322:2521:1723:4727:4936:2639:4341:2343:4960:5767:0576:0777:2584:5287:34
CHT-OOB SK Chrast2:2518:522:304:028:373:171:402:2617:086:089:021:187:272:42
91:0998:53100:06101:06101:32
3:357:441:131:000:26
12645Bolehovský, Pavel101:592:0123:1526:1030:0839:0542:1243:4246:2263:1770:5578:3779:4286:5989:22
EKP-VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:0121:142:553:588:573:071:302:4016:557:387:421:057:172:23
92:3098:44100:01101:32101:5937:49
3:086:141:171:310:27*127
13648Vávra, Jaroslav102:542:0421:1224:0128:1335:4439:0940:4042:5561:5068:4677:4078:5686:3989:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:0419:082:494:127:313:251:312:1518:556:568:541:167:432:28
92:21100:04101:11102:26102:54
3:147:431:071:150:28
14652Jurica, Jan104:191:5718:4221:2825:2933:5937:0638:4742:1159:2167:1876:4777:5085:0188:09
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:5716:452:464:018:303:071:413:2417:107:579:291:037:113:08
93:20101:47103:03103:55104:19
5:118:271:160:520:24
15641Hanzl, Tomáš107:282:4823:0926:1631:0038:3942:2844:0346:5265:4473:3282:0683:1391:0393:56
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:4820:213:074:447:393:491:352:4918:527:488:341:077:502:53
97:18104:35105:54107:03107:28
3:227:171:191:090:25
16643Strachota, Petr109:142:2822:4525:3029:5239:5642:4744:2046:4766:1572:5982:0283:3791:0895:25
TJN-OOB TJ Tatran Jab. n. N.2:2820:172:454:2210:042:511:332:2719:286:449:031:357:314:17
98:39106:36107:40108:47109:14
3:147:571:041:070:27
17651Kučera, Michal117:082:0223:2726:4131:0339:0942:4944:3447:5871:0278:3087:5789:2599:57102:46
STH-SK Studenec2:0221:253:144:228:063:401:453:2423:047:289:271:2810:322:49
106:06114:38115:51116:43117:08
3:208:321:130:520:25
18653Zlámal, David117:242:4623:2726:4030:5739:0842:2244:2547:0869:2777:5387:2688:4297:49101:22
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:4620:413:134:178:113:142:032:4322:198:269:331:169:073:33
105:32114:32116:02116:54117:24
4:109:001:300:520:30
19644Lauterbach, David128:252:2626:1829:4134:1242:3045:5147:4351:2183:5591:20100:49101:56109:20112:27
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:2623:523:234:318:183:211:523:3832:347:259:291:077:243:07
117:12125:50127:06127:59128:25
4:458:381:160:530:26
20642Lesák, Jakub128:512:2526:1129:2434:4145:5749:3551:1054:1077:5386:2197:0498:28107:52111:33
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:2523:463:135:1711:163:381:353:0023:438:2810:431:249:243:41
115:58125:47127:06128:28128:51
4:259:491:191:220:23
21638Kolář, Radek132:2111:4637:5741:0245:0854:5157:5559:3061:5981:2588:1497:1498:45106:19110:34
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov11:4626:113:054:069:433:041:352:2919:266:499:001:317:344:15
116:45128:51130:51131:53132:21
6:1112:062:001:020:28
22631Krunčík, Pavel137:292:1724:3827:2631:2944:5047:5355:5160:3782:3591:09102:05103:28114:06121:02
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:1722:212:484:0313:213:037:584:4621:588:3410:561:2310:386:56
125:21134:43136:05137:08137:2943:35
4:199:221:221:030:21*127
23630Macl, Jan166:023:3632:5037:2744:0663:5269:1672:2676:59103:33115:41128:35130:38142:39147:42
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:3629:144:376:3919:465:243:104:3326:3412:0812:542:0312:015:03
152:53162:37164:18165:35166:02
5:119:441:411:170:27
 
626Leštínský, Tomášdisk1:5622:5025:5630:2938:1841:59-----46:0764:5872:1480:3081:2889:0792:32
DOB-KOB Dobruška1:5620:543:064:337:493:414:0818:517:168:160:587:393:25
95:37103:43104:58106:06106:33
3:058:061:151:080:27
637Kadečka, Petrvzdal4:3731:3535:2140:1950:4854:3156:1558:57------------------------------
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí4:3726:583:464:5810:293:431:442:42
75:04-----84:5185:4286:10
16:079:470:510:28
628Šabatka, Janvzdal3:2828:2732:5638:5649:5256:5168:29-----------------------------------
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:2824:594:296:0010:566:5911:38
--------------------92:26
23:57
 
 
 
H21D (10)7,6 km 380 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(118)3(102)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(119)8(107)9(135)10(117)11(114)12(122)13(46)14(100)
Cíl
 
1669Souček, Tomáš81:392:0221:4723:5829:0941:0945:1048:1349:3360:2769:3574:1776:1178:5881:15
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:0219:452:115:1112:004:013:031:2010:549:084:421:542:472:17
81:39
0:24
2664Slavík, Pavel81:542:1723:4926:3332:1341:3045:5449:2150:4961:0770:2975:0077:0479:3581:27
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:1721:322:445:409:174:243:271:2810:189:224:312:042:311:52
81:54
0:27
3670Růžička, Karel92:222:2226:5929:5536:1447:3351:4956:3358:1668:5180:4185:2587:0789:3891:59
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:2224:372:566:1911:194:164:441:4310:3511:504:441:422:312:21
92:22
0:23
4668Křenek, Tomáš96:402:3127:2430:3437:0648:0151:5656:0957:3668:0981:1788:4091:1094:4196:16
LLI-TJ Loko Liberec2:3124:533:106:3210:553:554:131:2710:3313:087:232:303:311:35
96:40
0:24
5663Nymsa, Zdeněk105:422:4032:1235:0541:1556:3160:3966:3268:4179:3791:1197:0899:49103:05105:11
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:4029:322:536:1015:164:085:532:0910:5611:345:572:413:162:06
105:42
0:31
6665Andrš, Petr106:212:3529:2332:0238:2450:5557:0260:4863:1374:1687:5197:28100:01103:31105:48
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:3526:482:396:2212:316:073:462:2511:0313:359:372:333:302:17
106:21
0:33
7667Janeček, Tomáš110:1511:3135:3538:4443:3757:0262:0466:3868:1780:3190:3698:10105:01107:58109:55
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové11:3124:043:094:5313:255:024:341:3912:1410:057:346:512:571:57
110:15
0:20
8671Zahradník, Jakub110:485:4530:2333:3339:2453:3257:4763:2165:1776:4390:1896:21103:06108:14110:20
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:4524:383:105:5114:084:155:341:5611:2613:356:036:455:082:06
110:48
0:28
9662Sojka, Lukáš117:303:0330:4533:5240:3154:2458:5763:5465:5778:0197:02108:03110:47114:07116:56
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí3:0327:423:076:3913:534:334:572:0312:0419:0111:012:443:202:49
117:30
0:34
 
666Kutílek, Jakubvzdal2:2328:2830:5437:0153:4758:1063:5965:52--------------------86:3588:33
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:2326:052:266:0716:464:235:491:5320:431:58
89:07
0:34
 
 
 
H35C (23)8,3 km 415 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(142)3(144)4(126)5(104)6(127)7(106)8(119)9(107)10(120)11(121)12(114)13(122)14(45)
15(100)Cíl
 
1682Polák, Vlastimil70:366:347:530.0018:3620:2827:2629:4533:0134:1353:0554:3565:0366:4569:04
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:341:1910:431:526:582:193:161:1218:521:3010:281:422:19
70:0870:36
1:040:28
2698Netopil, Libor74:386:017:360.0017:4819:2826:3029:4631:5833:1157:4159:2669:5571:1373:14
VAM-OOB Vamberk6:011:3510:121:407:023:162:121:1324:301:4510:291:182:01
74:1674:38
1:020:22
3679Koblížek, Kamil76:3410:2613:050.0024:4726:3233:3535:4838:5840:1759:1360:4371:0972:3975:01
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí10:262:3911:421:457:032:133:101:1918:561:3010:261:302:22
76:1176:34
1:100:23
4675Junek, Petr76:446:327:470.0018:1020:1928:1432:3136:0237:3058:1860:1471:1372:5175:19
STH-SK Studenec6:321:1510:232:097:554:173:311:2820:481:5610:591:382:28
76:1776:44
0:580:27
5697Macek, Martin76:466:138:430.0019:3921:3829:0031:5634:2435:3657:2559:1971:3873:1175:37
SNA-TJ START Náchod6:132:3010:561:597:222:562:281:1221:491:5412:191:332:26
76:1876:46
0:410:28
6677Krmaš, Václav78:057:499:570.0019:3021:1429:0632:4036:0437:1158:0560:0972:1873:4776:50
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:492:089:331:447:523:343:241:0720:542:0412:091:293:03
77:4278:05
0:520:23
7678Svoboda, Ondřej78:218:1810:470.0023:0824:4032:2535:5141:1142:1560:5962:3973:0874:4377:02
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:182:2912:211:327:453:265:201:0418:441:4010:291:352:19
78:0178:21
0:590:20
8687Šklíba, Jan78:556:498:190.0019:5621:4129:5333:5037:3438:4559:3261:2473:0974:4477:04
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.6:491:3011:371:458:123:573:441:1120:471:5211:451:352:20
78:3078:55
1:260:25
9689Fukátko, Jan85:306:538:210.0020:1922:1631:3936:0739:2640:5264:2966:5779:0280:5683:30
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:531:2811:581:579:234:283:191:2623:372:2812:051:542:34
85:0285:30
1:320:28
10688Hladký, Viktor87:177:299:060.0021:2724:0433:4137:2740:4842:0666:3568:4981:0882:5985:34
VAM-OOB Vamberk7:291:3712:212:379:373:463:211:1824:292:1412:191:512:35
86:5287:17
1:180:25
11686Šabatka, Petr89:358:5310:230.0022:0724:2132:3736:2639:4041:0766:3869:4182:4784:2887:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:531:3011:442:148:163:493:141:2725:313:0313:061:413:19
89:0789:35
1:200:28
12681Korbel, Michal93:197:3210:200.0023:5226:2935:5339:2844:1545:5570:4072:5787:0889:0391:54
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň7:322:4813:322:379:243:354:471:4024:452:1714:111:552:51
92:5193:1992:51
0:570:28*100
13680Myslivec, Tomáš96:408:1311:270.0024:4826:5336:3343:4349:2450:5173:3876:0189:2791:0794:49
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:133:1413:212:059:407:105:411:2722:472:2313:261:403:42
96:1396:4093:30
1:240:27*46
14692Kolář, Zdeněk99:517:519:590.0023:2525:2835:3140:2844:4446:1172:2774:5793:0895:1598:27
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov7:512:0813:262:0310:034:574:161:2726:162:3018:112:073:12
99:2799:51
1:000:24
15683Hausvater, Karel99:559:3212:000.0025:5128:0037:4742:0546:0247:3173:0075:5992:4295:1298:30
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:322:2813:512:099:474:183:571:2925:292:5916:432:303:18
99:2799:55
0:570:28
16676Vrbata, Michal100:489:4411:300.0026:5829:0439:0042:0446:5348:2775:3478:5893:4696:1199:33
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:441:4615:282:069:563:044:491:3427:073:2414:482:253:22
100:21100:48
0:480:27
17691Václavek, Jan101:366:319:550.0027:5330:5740:3944:0146:1247:2576:2878:3695:4497:03100:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:313:2417:583:049:423:222:111:1329:032:0817:081:193:34
101:16101:36
0:390:20
18684Ledinský, Martin102:2813:0814:530.0027:5330:1239:4144:5048:3649:5678:3382:1196:0397:51100:48
DKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka13:081:4513:002:199:295:093:461:2028:373:3813:521:482:57
102:04102:28
1:160:24
19693Vrbata, Alan103:549:4918:170.0032:4935:0843:5446:3550:2251:5178:2281:4395:5997:55101:51
TJ Tatran Hostinné9:498:2814:322:198:462:413:471:2926:313:2114:161:563:56
103:24103:54
1:330:30
20694Preininger, Luděk107:588:5811:160.0028:2630:3941:0544:4048:4550:1078:5482:1699:41101:39106:23
KOB Dobruška8:582:1817:102:1310:263:354:051:2528:443:2217:251:584:44
107:29107:58
1:060:29
21674Ježek, Vladimír108:338:5611:540.0026:4529:1339:2644:5449:1250:4880:1283:15100:38102:40107:00
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:562:5814:512:2810:135:284:181:3629:243:0317:232:024:20
108:09108:33
1:090:24
22699Kutlvašr, Ruda111:2611:0812:5824:2229:0031:1140:3545:5049:5751:2881:2685:16103:10105:13108:47
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:081:5011:244:382:119:245:154:071:3129:583:5017:542:033:34
110:52111:26
2:050:34
23685Morávek, Martin120:0610:5013:030.0032:4535:2449:4655:4560:4362:4791:5597:35111:39113:43118:25
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:502:1319:422:3914:225:594:582:0429:085:4014:042:044:42
119:31120:06
1:060:35
 
 
 
H35D (29)5,4 km 265 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(143)2(43)3(137)4(42)5(126)6(104)7(105)8(109)9(31)10(145)11(116)12(46)13(100)Cíl
 
1702Kárník, Jan58:105:389:2010:2920:0024:4427:0236:3140:2742:1446:2155:2356:1057:4258:10
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:383:421:099:314:442:189:293:561:474:079:020:471:320:28
2714Kadaník, Libor70:195:528:5310:0121:5628:3731:0741:4245:4147:5053:3067:0068:0569:5170:19
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:523:011:0811:556:412:3010:353:592:095:4013:301:051:460:28
3730Śafář, Miroslav70:577:5310:2015:1227:3533:0535:1547:3652:4054:5159:0068:1569:0570:3170:57
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová7:532:274:5212:235:302:1012:215:042:114:099:150:501:260:26
4709Kašpar, Václav71:406:549:4510:5922:5128:1130:4043:4650:5153:1158:2668:1069:1271:1371:40
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí6:542:511:1411:525:202:2913:067:052:205:159:441:022:010:27
5711Mádle, Miroslav72:566:1210:1412:1524:1629:5733:0343:3250:0253:2458:1569:4370:4272:2372:56
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:124:022:0112:015:413:0610:296:303:224:5111:280:591:410:33
6710Nekvapil, Ondřej73:347:0410:4212:1724:2131:3034:0245:5150:3854:3860:1770:2871:2173:0773:34
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:043:381:3512:047:092:3211:494:474:005:3910:110:531:460:27
7726Kuhn, Jiří73:577:4610:4314:1325:4636:5039:3248:5753:3556:5961:3670:2471:1573:3573:57
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:462:573:3011:3311:042:429:254:383:244:378:480:512:200:22
8706Macháček, Lubomír74:139:2112:0014:0527:0933:4836:2548:3053:1255:4461:0571:1372:0973:4874:13
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:212:392:0513:046:392:3712:054:422:325:2110:080:561:390:25
9703Melichar, Igor74:507:0910:0812:0726:2832:1634:4647:2451:5754:2359:1271:3672:3774:2774:50
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:092:591:5914:215:482:3012:384:332:264:4912:241:011:500:23
10716Podlešák, Marek75:167:2714:4315:2532:4137:1739:3852:4556:4158:4662:3772:1773:1474:5175:16
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:277:160:4217:164:362:2113:073:562:053:519:400:571:370:25
11708Kunt, Stanislav75:179:5212:3913:4425:3530:5733:2846:1652:0357:0862:2571:2672:1674:5175:17
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk9:522:471:0511:515:222:3112:485:475:055:179:010:502:350:26
12719Šedivý, Josef81:266:5413:2614:1527:4832:5435:2551:2058:2961:4668:1178:3079:3281:0381:26
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:546:320:4913:335:062:3115:557:093:176:2510:191:021:310:23
13701Koutný, Pavel81:296:209:1314:4529:2036:3138:5353:0158:0960:2465:4378:1179:2781:0381:29
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:202:535:3214:357:112:2214:085:082:155:1912:281:161:360:26
14724Hanl, Vratislav82:536:3610:4111:5828:3635:1938:1151:5759:4662:4068:0378:1479:5782:2782:53
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.6:364:051:1716:386:432:5213:467:492:545:2310:111:432:300:26
15723Čapek, Miroslav84:097:3211:5013:5928:1733:3436:1253:5059:4662:1967:2379:2680:2883:4384:09
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:324:182:0914:185:172:3817:385:562:335:0412:031:023:150:26
16700Puš, Roman85:197:2812:4514:5830:0336:5639:5854:4260:5163:5470:0082:2483:0784:5285:19
STH-SK Studenec7:285:172:1315:056:533:0214:446:093:036:0612:240:431:450:27
17729Kroupa, Jan89:166:5710:2213:1930:5237:0139:3961:0766:2068:3973:4985:5486:5188:4689:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:573:252:5717:336:092:3821:285:132:195:1012:050:571:550:30
18715Trlida, Vratislav89:4710:3715:5219:1132:5039:0541:4351:2656:2772:2377:4386:3087:4189:2289:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:375:153:1913:396:152:389:435:0115:565:208:471:111:410:25
19721Stavrinou, Marios92:587:2210:5812:5437:3344:2447:1861:3268:5571:5377:4489:2790:2192:3492:58
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:223:361:5624:396:512:5414:147:232:585:5111:430:542:130:24
20712Šišma, Pavel93:417:1210:3912:1630:1938:1841:0258:0365:1668:3074:3488:4089:4393:1293:41
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí7:123:271:3718:037:592:4417:017:133:146:0414:061:033:290:29
21713Meier, Jiří94:526:279:1712:2541:4748:0451:1065:3673:2377:1681:4691:4892:4694:2894:52
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:272:503:0829:226:173:0614:267:473:534:3010:020:581:420:24
22722Šimek, Jiří96:016:3922:0127:5343:5749:3551:4562:3470:3772:5078:1792:1793:2195:3396:01
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:3915:225:5216:045:382:1010:498:032:135:2714:001:042:120:28
23720Stohanzl, Jan103:1110:1515:5423:0637:2843:4447:0067:0373:0781:2785:5598:1999:42102:34103:11
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:155:397:1214:226:163:1620:036:048:204:2812:241:232:520:37
24728Hladký, Tomáš105:357:1811:3412:4442:0149:4753:2172:1078:0281:3987:07103:03104:08105:08105:35
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:184:161:1029:177:463:3418:495:523:375:2815:561:051:000:27
70:30
*127
25707Daněk, Petr109:127:5220:5422:4038:4948:3851:5666:2075:5682:2389:30103:26104:58108:37109:12
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí7:5213:021:4616:099:493:1814:249:366:277:0713:561:323:390:35
26717Krejčí, Milan109:507:4711:3013:1830:1239:1042:3364:2874:5880:4188:15103:47105:38109:22109:50
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:473:431:4816:548:583:2321:5510:305:437:3415:321:513:440:28
27725Vojtěch, Libor119:547:4712:5721:0039:3748:4552:2970:1779:3787:4095:22113:25115:56119:11119:54
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice7:475:108:0318:379:083:4417:489:208:037:4218:032:313:150:43
28718Dostál, Dalibor129:109:4728:0829:5347:4256:0059:2776:2197:20101:04109:07124:26126:01128:41129:10
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:4718:211:4517:498:183:2716:5420:593:448:0315:191:352:400:29
 
705Příkazský, Jakubdisk8:1612:1313:4028:2435:5738:4155:36----------72:0583:0684:0785:4886:12
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové8:163:571:2714:447:332:4416:5516:2911:011:011:410:24
53:08
*127
 
 
 
H40C (18)8,3 km 415 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(142)3(144)4(126)5(104)6(127)7(106)8(119)9(107)10(120)11(121)12(114)13(122)14(45)
15(100)Cíl
 
1746Švadlena, Pavel72:526:267:420.0018:1820:1827:4530:4633:4234:5654:4456:2567:2468:5471:17
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:261:1610:362:007:273:012:561:1419:481:4110:591:302:23
72:2772:52
1:100:25
2751Filip, Libor73:396:437:460.0018:5221:0928:3630:5033:4235:1154:2256:2167:3969:0371:44
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.6:431:0311:062:177:272:142:521:2919:111:5911:181:242:41
73:1573:39
1:310:24
3742Novák, Jiří75:036:508:290.0020:2822:1830:1033:5537:1438:2357:2959:0970:0471:3573:55
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:501:3911:591:507:523:453:191:0919:061:4010:551:312:20
74:4275:03
0:470:21
4736Wohanka, Petr82:097:499:200.0021:1623:2231:3934:2737:3939:0262:3665:3376:5678:3180:58
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:491:3111:562:068:172:483:121:2323:342:5711:231:352:27
81:4682:09
0:480:23
5747Toužil, Karel87:407:169:120.0022:3424:4133:2638:0241:4843:1866:1368:4781:4183:1886:08
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:161:5613:222:078:454:363:461:3022:552:3412:541:372:50
87:1787:40
1:090:23
6743Volák, Pavel88:447:5810:020.0023:1025:3135:3740:2944:0745:1770:2972:4183:1884:4787:09
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov7:582:0413:082:2110:064:523:381:1025:122:1210:371:292:22
88:1988:44
1:100:25
7739Slovák, Miroslav90:248:2310:100.0022:5325:2433:4337:0340:3542:0867:1769:5284:1886:1488:58
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:231:4712:432:318:193:203:321:3325:092:3514:261:562:44
89:5790:24
0:590:27
8737Belej, Jiří93:547:389:270.0026:2928:3837:3940:5544:2545:5070:4873:2185:1987:0391:52
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:381:4917:022:099:013:163:301:2524:582:3311:581:444:49
93:2693:54
1:340:28
9754Kejval, Jaromír95:107:3510:520.0024:1426:0336:2539:4145:4647:0069:1472:2986:4588:3593:27
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:353:1713:221:4910:223:166:051:1422:143:1514:161:504:52
94:4295:10
1:150:28
10749Rusin, Jan97:066:5711:570.0024:3026:3135:4842:3048:3650:0278:2980:1891:2292:5695:53
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:575:0012:332:019:176:426:061:2628:271:4911:041:342:57
96:4097:06
0:470:26
11741Kolář, Viktor98:548:5210:390.0029:0031:0039:5543:3848:0950:0773:5176:2890:3292:3897:41
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice8:521:4718:212:008:553:434:311:5823:442:3714:042:065:03
98:2998:54
0:480:25
12744Chrást, Tomáš101:028:4410:270.0023:2125:3735:4140:1444:3046:2974:3977:3892:4795:5899:23
STH-SK Studenec8:441:4312:542:1610:044:334:161:5928:102:5915:093:113:25
100:36101:02
1:130:26
13748Pleva, Stanislav107:279:0811:320.0025:3928:3738:4445:0550:3352:3477:5280:4997:08100:31105:19
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín9:082:2414:072:5810:076:215:282:0125:182:5716:193:234:48
106:52107:27
1:330:35
14745Čečka, Jiří110:108:179:560.0023:3925:4836:4141:5345:5447:2183:3886:24102:23104:47108:17
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:171:3913:432:0910:535:124:011:2736:172:4615:592:243:30
109:47110:10
1:300:23
15752Tesař, Zdeněk110:138:2112:160.0025:1127:3538:5442:3349:4851:0383:5186:41104:08106:02109:09
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:213:5512:552:2411:193:397:151:1532:482:5017:271:543:07
109:51110:13
0:420:22
16753Pipek, Kamil111:458:019:590.0023:2025:2236:5843:0448:1449:3881:3584:26103:32105:27110:02
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:011:5813:212:0211:366:065:101:2431:572:5119:061:554:35
111:24111:45
1:220:21
 
740Zlesák, Ondřejdisk14:2422:13-----44:3348:2865:2972:5979:5382:45142:06146:53173:50178:23188:01
JIL-OK Jilemnice14:247:4922:203:5517:017:306:542:5259:214:4726:574:339:38
191:34192:27
3:330:53
750Froš, Štěpánvzdal7:549:530.0033:4036:3145:1750:5665:54------------------------------
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:541:5923:472:518:465:3914:58
-----22:00
 
 
 
H45C (19)6,5 km 290 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(101)3(117)4(118)5(102)6(103)7(126)8(119)9(47)10(116)11(45)12(100)Cíl
 
1759Háp, Pavel59:353:295:137:1623:0825:1828:1933:4544:2347:2456:4358:1259:0959:35
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:291:442:0315:522:103:015:2610:383:019:191:290:570:26
2767Vandas, Luděk60:053:064:206:2922:2224:2327:4332:5944:2948:3057:4058:4259:4460:05
OOB Vamberk3:061:142:0915:532:013:205:1611:304:019:101:021:020:21
3773Chaloupský, David63:443:394:566:5822:5924:4827:2432:1748:4151:3460:4861:5963:1963:44
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:391:172:0216:011:492:364:5316:242:539:141:111:200:25
4762Trejtnar, Pavel64:543:194:406:5826:3428:4231:5537:1948:4652:1262:1763:3264:2964:54
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald3:191:212:1819:362:083:135:2411:273:2610:051:150:570:25
5768Votoček, Tomáš65:543:235:127:1925:1927:2530:3835:5848:5052:2762:5864:2865:2865:54
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:231:492:0718:002:063:135:2012:523:3710:311:301:000:26
6774Vlastník, Zdeněk68:313:265:097:3825:5428:2031:5837:4050:2153:5665:5767:1968:0568:31
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:261:432:2918:162:263:385:4212:413:3512:011:220:460:26
7760Veljačik, Pavel69:023:164:497:1926:3329:3233:3739:3852:4955:5766:2767:4768:3969:02
SCP-OK Sparta Praha3:161:332:3019:142:594:056:0113:113:0810:301:200:520:23
8758Kovačič, Marek69:483:465:548:2026:2628:5832:3038:2251:2655:1166:2867:5869:1569:48
OSN-SK Orient sport Nové Město3:462:082:2618:062:323:325:5213:043:4511:171:301:170:33
9766Chvátil, Jiří72:103:225:327:4328:2731:1034:4440:4254:2459:1669:2270:4971:4572:10
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:222:102:1120:442:433:345:5813:424:5210:061:270:560:25
10771Metelka, Pavel74:563:345:157:3724:5727:2130:4936:4151:4055:5171:4373:3474:2974:56
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:341:412:2217:202:243:285:5214:594:1115:521:510:550:27
11763Kos, Michal77:597:168:3911:2835:3237:3140:5746:1858:5262:4074:1276:0677:3277:59
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:161:232:4924:041:593:265:2112:343:4811:321:541:260:27
12776Cichý, David78:283:425:197:5930:0132:4436:5743:3859:0062:5975:0076:2477:5778:28
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:421:372:4022:022:434:136:4115:223:5912:011:241:330:31
13761Faltejsek, Pavel84:284:137:5311:0933:4336:4340:5448:1563:1668:0681:3282:5883:5884:28
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:133:403:1622:343:004:117:2115:014:5013:261:261:000:30
14769Locker, Martin87:393:465:197:5430:5733:2537:2344:0358:5268:2383:0886:0687:1187:39
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:461:332:3523:032:283:586:4014:499:3114:452:581:050:28
15770Dvořák, Luboš97:025:327:4411:3337:3640:4745:3053:4270:3576:0092:5494:5296:2097:02
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:322:123:4926:033:114:438:1216:535:2516:541:581:280:42
16765Souček, Karel102:195:017:2210:5541:5445:0849:5557:5675:4080:2197:46100:16101:39102:19
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:012:213:3330:593:144:478:0117:444:4117:252:301:230:40
17772Kohout, Josef107:204:426:579:2940:5343:4950:5760:0177:0886:07101:30106:07107:02107:20
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:422:152:3231:242:567:089:0417:078:5915:234:370:550:18
 
764Červinka, Jiřídisk7:199:3011:3730:3832:5536:0341:2953:3856:46-----69:0870:3070:59
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:192:112:0719:012:173:085:2612:093:0812:221:220:29
775Vališ, Jandisk3:519:0311:4734:3937:4141:4949:5665:4372:3784:33-----87:2787:49
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:515:122:4422:523:024:088:0715:476:5411:562:540:22
85:29
*46
 
 
 
H45D (33)4,9 km 235 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(141)2(125)3(143)4(32)5(144)6(138)7(105)8(31)9(145)10(116)11(45)12(100)Cíl
 
1800Lux, Zdeněk61:252:586:1610:2612:590.0028:1439:1843:5348:1457:3859:0260:5861:25
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald2:583:184:102:3315:1511:044:354:219:241:241:560:27
2793Novotný, Pavel63:413:176:338:2511:000.0027:2139:3744:2449:4059:1760:5163:1363:41
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:173:161:522:3516:2112:164:475:169:371:342:220:28
3810Šabata, Milan65:124:239:3811:1414:2626:3530:3740:4347:5253:0661:5663:5364:4865:12
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:235:151:363:1212:094:0210:067:095:148:501:570:550:24
4790Imlauf, Martin66:224:007:389:4012:550.0028:5240:2646:0450:4560:5463:2165:5066:22
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:003:382:023:1515:5711:345:384:4110:092:272:290:32
5789Rémiš, Jaromír66:533:578:0610:2214:320.0031:1343:3049:4553:5562:0865:0466:2966:53
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:574:092:164:1016:4112:176:154:108:132:561:250:24
6811Cinkan, Zdeněk68:184:157:5910:0113:1227:1131:2442:0247:1152:4464:4966:3167:5068:18
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:153:442:023:1113:594:1310:385:095:3312:051:421:190:28
7794Semrád, Pavel69:363:567:2012:2015:240.0032:1043:4148:4654:1565:2368:0169:0569:36
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:563:245:003:0416:4611:315:055:2911:082:381:040:31
8802Ptáček, Miloš69:478:2712:2816:0221:140.0036:5947:2153:3557:4166:4668:3769:3069:47
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov8:274:013:345:1215:4510:226:144:069:051:510:530:17
9797Svoboda, Miloslav70:174:379:4612:0514:470.0033:4044:4351:4256:4566:1967:5969:5270:17
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:375:092:192:4218:5311:036:595:039:341:401:530:25
10782Funda, Michal70:335:589:2311:3014:310.0032:4245:3752:0757:2667:1569:0170:0670:33
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:583:252:073:0118:1112:556:305:199:491:461:050:27
11780Řehák, Pavel73:043:367:209:1012:140.0033:2647:2253:0458:0869:1171:0972:2973:04
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:363:441:503:0421:1213:565:425:0411:031:581:200:35
44:27
*127
12801Mikyska, Alan73:092:426:228:0210:570.0039:5350:4356:1060:3969:3771:4572:4173:09
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:423:401:402:5528:5610:505:274:298:582:080:560:28
13787Rücker, Petr75:046:1210:2412:5016:480.0036:1549:2454:4959:4270:2172:2774:3675:04
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice6:124:122:263:5819:2713:095:254:5310:392:062:090:28
14784Zákravský, Zdeněk75:504:248:0010:1412:510.0030:3042:3849:4956:3670:2574:1275:1975:50
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:243:362:142:3717:3912:087:116:4713:493:471:070:31
15792Procházka, Radek76:083:377:299:3212:4726:0931:3150:3356:0162:1872:5374:3075:3976:08
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:373:522:033:1513:225:2219:025:286:1710:351:371:090:29
16781Věříš, Jan77:028:1912:5215:1018:530.0037:2749:0155:1460:2070:4575:2676:3277:02
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:194:332:183:4318:3411:346:135:0610:254:411:060:30
17785Lounek, Jaroslav77:1712:3816:1118:4322:430.0039:2851:3658:5864:1072:2875:0076:5177:17
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí12:383:332:324:0016:4512:087:225:128:182:321:510:26
18807Širůček, Jaromír79:134:238:2410:5514:3529:4134:4447:1457:0162:4773:5176:1778:2979:13
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:234:012:313:4015:065:0312:309:475:4611:042:262:120:44
19804Čihák, Petr81:015:0412:4917:0919:350.0034:2854:5360:2064:1473:4479:3080:4081:01
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice5:047:454:202:2614:5320:255:273:549:305:461:100:21
20805Divecký, Josef81:434:189:5112:0516:080.0036:4349:1256:3863:2975:1179:4681:0581:43
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:185:332:144:0320:3512:297:266:5111:424:351:190:38
21808Vaňura, Tomáš82:564:388:5511:1714:4933:1138:1154:3060:4365:4379:3781:2582:3382:56
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:384:172:223:3218:225:0016:196:135:0013:541:481:080:23
22813Beseda, Pavel83:128:5613:1215:2918:5633:1038:0652:1158:1965:1078:2981:0682:3683:12
CHT-OOB SK Chrast8:564:162:173:2714:144:5614:056:086:5113:192:371:300:36
23803Vach, Vladimír86:326:4810:3713:0718:470.0040:5252:2158:4269:1880:4183:1386:0786:32
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:483:492:305:4022:0511:296:2110:3611:232:322:540:25
24806Frömmel, Miroslav86:523:588:5211:5416:1636:1841:5556:5463:2569:1382:2284:3986:2086:52
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov3:584:543:024:2220:025:3714:596:315:4813:092:171:410:32
25799Vychodil, Tomáš88:093:2412:0213:5717:060.0036:4751:1262:2868:3083:1585:2987:3488:09
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:248:381:553:0919:4114:2511:166:0214:452:142:050:35
26791Porkert, Jan88:224:519:5313:2917:050.0041:3659:2365:2071:0183:5586:4687:5888:22
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:515:023:363:3624:3117:475:575:4112:542:511:120:24
27786Hnyk, Petr88:434:419:0912:0916:280.0040:4052:3458:2663:0178:1986:3188:0088:43
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:414:283:004:1924:1211:545:524:3515:188:121:290:43
28812Rusz, Roman90:124:219:0911:5915:4934:1240:1856:2863:1270:2285:2488:1889:3590:12
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald4:214:482:503:5018:236:0616:106:447:1015:022:541:170:37
29783Gernert, Alan90:408:2712:1714:3018:260.0038:4153:4861:1768:2384:5688:3190:0890:40
JIL-OK Jilemnice8:273:502:133:5620:1515:077:297:0616:333:351:370:32
30798Marhold, Stanislav92:335:1912:1015:2418:240.0038:4254:2459:5866:2776:0590:4692:0192:33
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:196:513:143:0020:1815:425:346:299:3814:411:150:32
31795Dohnálek, Pavel100:504:239:0211:1015:450.0044:1664:5372:5480:4896:2698:51100:18100:50
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:234:392:084:3528:3120:378:017:5415:382:251:270:32
32809Falta, Jiří104:355:5611:1514:2320:3243:4548:5765:2974:3281:5398:32101:47103:50104:35
HOS-TJ Tatran Hostinné5:565:193:086:0923:135:1216:329:037:2116:393:152:030:45
 
788Rykala, Karelvzdal3:517:5910:0514:190.00-------------------------57:5659:1859:50
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:514:082:064:1443:371:220:32
 
 
 
H50C (12)6,5 km 290 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(101)3(117)4(118)5(102)6(103)7(126)8(119)9(47)10(116)11(45)12(100)Cíl
 
1825Křivda, Ivan66:323:345:007:1925:2627:4931:0136:3947:5550:5062:1364:1266:0366:32
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:341:262:1918:072:233:125:3811:162:5511:231:591:510:29
2828Vávra, Radek67:553:315:057:2426:2228:2731:5937:1850:1855:2165:2566:4167:3067:55
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice3:311:342:1918:582:053:325:1913:005:0310:041:160:490:25
3822Jakeš, Josef68:213:297:4810:0127:3629:3232:2437:4051:0354:0862:3866:3067:5868:21
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí3:294:192:1317:351:562:525:1613:233:058:303:521:280:23
4818Valach, Petr70:553:144:387:1325:2227:2630:4236:2549:4052:5567:3569:0170:3070:55
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:141:242:3518:092:043:165:4313:153:1514:401:261:290:25
5827Půlpán, Roman72:103:308:0010:3230:5633:2436:5742:4057:0560:1769:1970:4371:4672:10
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:304:302:3220:242:283:335:4314:253:129:021:241:030:24
6820Mutinský, Viktor72:334:005:578:2428:2330:5334:2440:4754:0057:2569:2770:5072:0172:33
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:001:572:2719:592:303:316:2313:133:2512:021:231:110:32
7821Růžička, Ivan78:113:415:348:0830:2133:0536:1841:5357:4961:1574:4476:4877:4378:11
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:411:532:3422:132:443:135:3515:563:2613:292:040:550:28
8829Chmelař, Pavel78:423:275:167:5238:1840:3843:4649:1660:3764:0474:4377:1378:1378:42
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:271:492:3630:262:203:085:3011:213:2710:392:301:000:29
9824Kubát, Miroslav85:304:096:409:4031:4934:5139:1745:2960:4264:4981:1283:2184:5685:30
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:092:313:0022:093:024:266:1215:134:0716:232:091:350:34
10826Starý, Pavel88:474:125:578:4336:4239:4243:5951:4466:5370:4584:2387:0288:1488:47
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:121:452:4627:593:004:177:4515:093:5213:382:391:120:33
11823Hlaváček, Lubomír96:424:136:189:2637:1044:4149:0656:2974:2679:4893:1194:5396:1196:42
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:132:053:0827:447:314:257:2317:575:2213:231:421:180:31
12819Čivrný, Pavel115:465:107:5411:4142:5946:5053:2862:0381:0887:25110:01113:10115:19115:46
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:102:443:4731:183:516:388:3519:056:1722:363:092:090:27
 
 
 
H55C (19)5,1 km 250 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(117)3(136)4(39)5(142)6(42)7(138)8(139)9(106)10(109)11(123)12(46)13(100)Cíl
 
1849Škorpil, Martin49:584:026:308:4510:5212:5620:0924:0926:4434:0336:1146:5148:1249:3349:58
TJ Jiskra Hořice4:022:282:152:072:047:134:002:357:192:0810:401:211:210:25
2839Kalibán, Jaroslav56:494:297:009:1112:2314:5223:4828:0130:4039:1841:5353:1755:0756:2556:49
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka4:292:312:113:122:298:564:132:398:382:3511:241:501:180:24
3841Erlebach, Josef65:147:2610:0612:4615:3018:2027:2032:1636:0244:2846:4760:1662:1964:4865:14
JIL-OK Jilemnice7:262:402:402:442:509:004:563:468:262:1913:292:032:290:26
4834Gazdačko, Milan66:515:278:2511:1814:0617:1928:2933:4136:5945:5547:4763:1465:0466:2966:51
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:272:582:532:483:1311:105:123:188:561:5215:271:501:250:22
5832Roudný, Václav67:205:017:4410:3613:5317:3628:1633:1736:5046:0247:5962:0763:5066:5267:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:012:432:523:173:4310:405:013:339:121:5714:081:433:020:28
6837Fikejs, Vladimír69:336:058:4111:1213:2817:0425:3230:2833:2341:5649:4965:2167:2269:0869:33
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:052:362:312:163:368:284:562:558:337:5315:322:011:460:25
7831Kynčl, Stanislav70:344:527:4210:3813:2717:3727:4733:1437:3548:1851:1365:2267:4470:0070:34
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:522:502:562:494:1010:105:274:2110:432:5514:092:222:160:34
8842Beneš, Josef75:265:469:1212:3915:4819:1031:2537:5841:5152:3955:0770:1772:3674:4975:26
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:463:263:273:093:2212:156:333:5310:482:2815:102:192:130:37
9840Chládek, Josef76:004:417:1510:1613:1118:2133:4342:2945:3053:5257:0870:3672:3275:3576:00
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:412:343:012:555:1015:228:463:018:223:1613:281:563:030:25
10844Novotný, Miroslav76:046:579:4912:5915:5820:2432:0837:2942:1055:2057:3971:0373:0375:3676:04
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:572:523:102:594:2611:445:214:4113:102:1913:242:002:330:28
11838Král, Martin78:374:327:3010:2413:4116:5629:4336:1641:1050:5753:2772:2275:1877:5078:37
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:322:582:543:173:1512:476:334:549:472:3018:552:562:320:47
77:56
*100
12847Janeba, Petr81:395:178:1711:2614:2217:1728:3435:2040:2854:0756:4975:4378:2781:0681:39
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:173:003:092:562:5511:176:465:0813:392:4218:542:442:390:33
13845Tupec, Jiří82:539:4712:0815:1018:0121:0631:4841:1545:2657:5060:1477:4579:5582:1882:53
VAM-OOB Vamberk9:472:213:022:513:0510:429:274:1112:242:2417:312:102:230:35
14836Kološ, Oldřich84:584:467:4510:4514:0217:3828:3334:2938:5750:3461:1078:5381:3984:1584:58
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:462:593:003:173:3610:555:564:2811:3710:3617:432:462:360:43
15846Vízek, Luděk85:275:047:4011:2418:4523:2541:2446:4250:1761:4865:0980:2583:0485:0285:27
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:042:363:447:214:4017:595:183:3511:313:2115:162:391:580:25
16848Hanč, Pavel89:205:228:0611:2422:3926:0341:5750:0854:1166:0769:5284:0686:3688:5289:20
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:222:443:1811:153:2415:548:114:0311:563:4514:142:302:160:28
17843Pohl, Zdeněk102:008:2711:5115:0519:0136:4748:5956:1362:1975:0778:5094:4799:11101:26102:00
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.8:273:243:143:5617:4612:127:146:0612:483:4315:574:242:150:34
18835Andrš, Milan103:2919:3122:5526:4831:1836:2151:5459:0764:0777:1580:2396:59100:02102:44103:29
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk19:313:243:534:305:0315:337:135:0013:083:0816:363:032:420:45
19833Černý, Petr111:326:5310:4714:5522:5527:2242:3051:4857:5876:4579:58104:23107:58110:57111:32
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí6:533:544:088:004:2715:089:186:1018:473:1324:253:352:590:35
 
 
 
H55D (14)4,5 km 190 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(143)3(137)4(135)5(42)6(111)7(101)8(44)9(124)10(116)11(100)Cíl
 
1854Malý, Evžen57:394:287:4911:1322:4424:4635:5742:5148:1352:0455:1457:1057:39
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:283:213:2411:312:0211:116:545:223:513:101:560:29
2863Vykysalý, Miroslav58:234:318:2112:3223:3925:2836:2343:3749:4352:3155:3557:4658:23
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:313:504:1111:071:4910:557:146:062:483:042:110:37
3864Vícha, Vladimír62:285:008:2012:3924:3026:4638:1847:2053:1356:2559:5961:5562:28
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:003:204:1911:512:1611:329:025:533:123:341:560:33
4858Karel, Miloš64:375:028:5212:4423:3025:2237:2146:2153:5458:2361:5964:1164:37
JIL-OK Jilemnice5:023:503:5210:461:5211:599:007:334:293:362:120:26
5862Lulay, Miloš65:074:407:4813:2928:5531:0242:5451:0256:4059:4762:3364:4165:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:403:085:4115:262:0711:528:085:383:072:462:080:26
6866Fridrich, Jaroslav76:355:008:5214:2329:5632:1946:3658:4065:3969:5473:4076:0376:35
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:003:525:3115:332:2314:1712:046:594:153:462:230:32
7860Junek, Petr80:445:359:2315:0433:1635:5550:4359:3766:2571:4477:1280:0180:44
STH-SK Studenec5:353:485:4118:122:3914:488:546:485:195:282:490:43
8857Souček, Pavel83:294:548:2116:2632:3335:0052:5760:2469:5175:2579:2082:5483:29
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:543:278:0516:072:2717:577:279:275:343:553:340:35
9865Pross, Josef83:346:1412:3717:5533:2635:5454:4263:3573:3677:0580:3983:0383:34
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:146:235:1815:312:2818:488:5310:013:293:342:240:31
10856Šabatka, Petr98:206:4412:0118:1237:3840:0859:2475:3584:4390:1394:1697:3798:20
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:445:176:1119:262:3019:1616:119:085:304:033:210:43
11853Dvořák, Vladimír102:294:5110:1014:2935:4842:0271:1584:4791:3796:0199:48102:04102:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:515:194:1921:196:1429:1313:326:504:243:472:160:25
12861Beňo, Miroslav105:096:0311:3017:3640:0542:3962:2775:5885:2194:5099:50104:31105:09
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí6:035:276:0622:292:3419:4813:319:239:295:004:410:38
13859Čermák, Libor112:065:5711:2920:4134:1936:3159:0772:0095:53106:32109:24111:38112:06
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:575:329:1213:382:1222:3612:5323:5310:392:522:140:28
 
855Klimpl, Petrvzdal5:2711:3818:11--------------------27:4934:00-----43:3045:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:276:116:339:386:119:301:37
 
 
 
H60C (11)5,1 km 250 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(117)3(136)4(39)5(142)6(42)7(138)8(139)9(106)10(109)11(123)12(46)13(100)Cíl
 
1875Kalibán, Pavel54:484:096:368:5011:0213:4221:1825:3328:3337:0638:5049:5352:5654:2354:48
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:092:272:142:122:407:364:153:008:331:4411:033:031:270:25
2877Dušátko, Petr57:524:257:029:3912:1114:4624:4529:0632:0240:0042:0453:3555:4657:2657:52
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:252:372:372:322:359:594:212:567:582:0411:312:111:400:26
3878Kotlář, Vladimír61:179:5012:2015:0118:4121:3230:2334:4237:4345:0046:5456:5758:4760:5161:17
VAM-OOB Vamberk9:502:302:413:402:518:514:193:017:171:5410:031:502:040:26
4872Běhoun, Pavel63:174:557:4510:4413:1316:1125:3730:3834:0843:0945:3158:4861:0462:4863:17
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:552:502:592:292:589:265:013:309:012:2213:172:161:440:29
5879Knap, Jan63:264:337:2010:1413:0316:2327:0032:0535:3844:1646:3558:5861:0562:5663:26
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:332:472:542:493:2010:375:053:338:382:1912:232:071:510:30
6880Tichý, Boris66:276:108:5912:0015:5018:4428:1733:1837:0446:0948:2062:2264:1365:5766:27
DOB-KOB Dobruška6:102:493:013:502:549:335:013:469:052:1114:021:511:440:30
7876Štěrba, Pavel67:414:527:5310:2813:1616:3329:4834:4938:1248:5151:0263:1965:2467:1367:41
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:523:012:352:483:1713:155:013:2310:392:1112:172:051:490:28
8871Mrštík, Václav73:3911:0013:3916:3419:1622:3733:0538:4643:1653:1655:4169:1771:2673:1173:39
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:002:392:552:423:2110:285:414:3010:002:2513:362:091:450:28
9873Juračka, Vojtěch74:075:037:4310:5513:2716:2925:2529:2832:3840:5143:1355:2657:1258:4974:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:032:403:122:323:028:564:033:108:132:2212:131:461:3715:18
10870Filip, Aleš75:0110:3013:5417:0619:4823:2234:5340:4044:5354:5857:3370:4272:4574:3475:01
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:303:243:122:423:3411:315:474:1310:052:3513:092:031:490:27
11874Tůma, Miloš92:428:3812:1115:4219:1123:4636:5946:0850:3863:2766:1186:2089:4192:1492:42
DOB-KOB Dobruška8:383:333:313:294:3513:139:094:3012:492:4420:093:212:330:28
 
 
 
H65C (14)4,0 km 120 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(143)3(43)4(137)5(50)6(111)7(112)8(122)9(123)10(100)Cíl
 
1888Farář, Václav39:232:587:109:5711:2215:0923:0024:5535:1737:0139:0139:23
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:584:122:471:253:477:511:5510:221:442:000:22
2892Čípa, Jiří40:142:336:419:2411:4315:2622:0723:3935:3536:3939:4640:14
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:334:082:432:193:436:411:3211:561:043:070:28
3891Šroler, Zdeněk44:242:577:4311:0212:4418:1126:2427:5439:4741:2643:5944:24
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald2:574:463:191:425:278:131:3011:531:392:330:25
4885Knobloch, Jindřich44:373:087:1610:2115:0919:0427:0328:5040:1141:3544:0444:37
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:084:083:054:483:557:591:4711:211:242:290:33
5887Hrobař, Rudolf46:572:547:1410:3914:3818:3126:2528:4541:0842:2246:2946:5712:39
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:544:203:253:593:537:542:2012:231:144:070:28*32
6890Stárek, Jiří47:393:177:3310:3911:5016:5328:5030:2243:0844:3347:1147:39
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:174:163:061:115:0311:571:3212:461:252:380:28
7893Bílek, Vratislav49:573:3910:0513:4015:3920:4529:2931:4745:0246:3849:2849:57
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:396:263:351:595:068:442:1813:151:362:500:29
8897Tobiška, Václav50:152:547:2711:0112:4017:0225:5128:5645:2847:0349:4750:15
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:544:333:341:394:228:493:0516:321:352:440:28
9884Sponar, Jan55:443:037:1811:3617:3121:1436:1337:4950:4852:1955:0855:44
TBM-KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:034:154:185:553:4314:591:3612:591:312:490:36
10894Farář, Jaroslav55:482:5211:1014:1818:4623:2232:3134:4950:4152:0155:2155:48
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:528:183:084:284:369:092:1815:521:203:200:27
11889Šponar, Josef58:504:5810:3813:4715:0219:3738:1740:1153:0355:3858:2858:50
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:585:403:091:154:3518:401:5412:522:352:500:22
12886Třasák, Milan60:5214:5719:4222:5123:5729:0441:0942:4955:2657:2360:2060:52
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:574:453:091:065:0712:051:4012:371:572:570:32
13896Fejlek, Vojtěch61:443:489:3413:5215:3721:5432:4735:1656:0058:0361:1461:44
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:485:464:181:456:1710:532:2920:442:033:110:30
14895Novák, Karel68:524:0710:5616:0318:5725:4941:0743:3062:5264:3168:1368:52
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka4:076:495:072:546:5215:182:2319:221:393:420:39
 
 
 
H70C (9)4,0 km 120 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(143)3(43)4(137)5(50)6(111)7(112)8(122)9(123)10(100)Cíl
 
1903Švadlena, Jiří42:282:497:3210:3612:0216:2926:3528:0238:2839:4042:0542:28
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:494:433:041:264:2710:061:2710:261:122:250:23
2907Havlík, Jaroslav52:463:398:5412:3113:5318:5129:0930:5345:0046:4652:1352:46
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:395:153:371:224:5810:181:4414:071:465:270:33
3901Zlesák, Zdeněk56:023:249:0612:5514:5019:4231:2733:3048:3650:2555:2356:02
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:245:423:491:554:5211:452:0315:061:494:580:39
4899Sokolář, Zdeněk56:593:5710:1714:3716:2521:4034:5337:0951:2253:0956:2856:59
SNA-TJ START Náchod3:576:204:201:485:1513:132:1614:131:473:190:31
5906Mikulecký, Jan60:154:5610:2614:3516:2822:0333:1435:2353:3455:2859:3760:15
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:565:304:091:535:3511:112:0918:111:544:090:38
6905Wenke, Josef68:494:069:5614:2516:1422:3534:5037:0759:5262:4468:0268:49
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:065:504:291:496:2112:152:1722:452:525:180:47
7902Novotný, Petr80:246:2312:2830:1832:4640:3852:5055:1673:2475:3579:4480:24
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:236:0517:502:287:5212:122:2618:082:114:090:40
8904Čepelka, Petr87:384:3912:5420:5223:1130:2946:2549:3878:0280:5986:3787:38
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:398:157:582:197:1815:563:1328:242:575:381:01
9900Vykysalý, František96:007:2413:5818:5820:5128:1362:4064:5986:0088:2595:2396:00
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:246:345:001:537:2234:272:1921:012:256:580:37
 
 
 
HDR (73)3,5 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(134)2(34)3(130)4(129)5(36)6(46)7(100)Cíl
 
1931Šafář, Jakub26:354:318:4914:0318:2420:1623:5926:0426:35
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:314:185:144:211:523:432:050:31
2915Sychrovský, Tomáš29:034:4810:5915:5020:4222:3726:0028:2629:03
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:486:114:514:521:553:232:260:37
3967Pozdílková, Zuzana31:224:349:2616:1322:0924:3028:2330:4531:22
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:344:526:475:562:213:532:220:37
4968Šimek, Vojtěch32:224:299:4516:1023:0026:0329:2931:4632:22
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:295:166:256:503:033:262:170:36
5969Šroler, Dominik34:025:4510:4217:2123:5826:5930:3533:2334:02
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:454:576:396:373:013:362:480:39
61080Fajfr, Aleš34:326:2511:2317:3423:2025:1431:3233:5934:32
xxx6:254:586:115:461:546:182:270:33
7942Kunart, Lukáš34:595:3511:2018:4325:3827:5331:5734:3134:59
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:355:457:236:552:154:042:340:28
8946Brychta, František36:225:4910:0015:3724:1926:2433:0035:3336:2235:43
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:494:115:378:422:056:362:330:49*100
9941Netopilová, Simona36:404:5410:1016:2024:0426:3532:0836:1036:40
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:545:166:107:442:315:334:020:30
10960Čapek, Karel37:355:059:5916:1024:2926:4732:4036:5837:35
NER5:054:546:118:192:185:534:180:37
111086Závodná, Tamara38:315:1110:2619:0226:5930:3634:5437:4838:31
xxx5:115:158:367:573:374:182:540:43
121079Sadíková, Natalie38:475:2510:2217:5825:4328:3135:5738:1938:47
xxx5:254:577:367:452:487:262:220:28
13964Place, Michaela39:247:3015:2224:2330:1532:2735:5439:0239:24
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:307:529:015:522:123:273:080:22
141085Fajflová, Anna39:404:4810:1817:0726:0729:1636:1239:1039:40
xxx4:485:306:499:003:096:562:580:30
15924Ruszová, Svatava40:135:1516:4822:5831:1333:3437:3039:3940:13
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald5:1511:336:108:152:213:562:090:34
16965Place, Izabela40:417:4915:3124:4430:3532:5037:2240:1340:41
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:497:429:135:512:154:322:510:28
17922Burdová, Anna41:067:4814:5322:2531:0333:0636:2040:3441:0640:34
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí7:487:057:328:382:033:144:140:32*100
18919Jansová, Lenka42:365:2811:4218:1327:0133:0439:4542:0542:36
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov5:286:146:318:486:036:412:200:31
19913Pavelec, Daniel42:526:3412:3420:3331:1734:0639:3742:1042:52
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:346:007:5910:442:495:312:330:42
201078Sadílek, Šimon43:506:2812:3920:1228:4833:3839:4743:1843:50
xxx6:286:117:338:364:506:093:310:32
21929Langrová, Tereza44:087:5717:2525:0134:0336:2140:2943:3044:08
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:579:287:369:022:184:083:010:38
22961Čapková, Kateřina44:116:2613:1321:4329:1733:0140:2343:2344:1143:34
NER6:266:478:307:343:447:223:000:48*100
23958Pitrová, Editka44:415:1811:2618:2428:3632:1741:3143:5644:41
NER5:186:086:5810:123:419:142:250:45
24920Stryková, Johana45:056:1712:4523:1330:2133:1940:5044:3445:05
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:176:2810:287:082:587:313:440:31
25912Pelán, Vojtěch46:349:4813:3333:1337:2240:0444:3746:0846:34
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov9:483:4519:404:092:424:331:310:26
26940Šíma, Antonín47:047:4015:5122:4731:2135:4644:0646:3847:04
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:408:116:568:344:258:202:320:26
27923Burda, Vojtěch47:245:1810:2616:4135:3337:4744:3347:0047:24
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí5:185:086:1518:522:146:462:270:24
28917Kroupová, Anna47:347:3216:0123:3132:0137:1843:1846:5647:34
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:328:297:308:305:176:003:380:38
29937Lapáčková, Šárka47:398:0813:0821:4236:2238:4843:5346:5947:39
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:085:008:3414:402:265:053:060:40
30951Brychtová, Karolína47:477:4116:2225:0534:1637:5742:3546:2347:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:418:418:439:113:414:383:481:24
31928Macková, Šárka48:447:0912:4921:0029:3631:3842:3447:5748:44
SNA-TJ START Náchod7:095:408:118:362:0210:565:230:47
32933Macek, Vojtěch48:477:0012:3421:1328:5531:4243:2148:0248:47
SNA-TJ START Náchod7:005:348:397:422:4711:394:410:45
33975Bejrová, Anita50:277:4414:3227:5035:0338:4143:5247:5750:2748:06
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka7:446:4813:187:133:385:114:052:30*100
34910Müllerová, Kateřina50:516:3114:5523:3634:2838:4345:4950:0150:51
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí6:318:248:4110:524:157:064:120:50
35952Čížková, Alena52:198:1517:0727:0239:0542:1448:1951:3952:19
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:158:529:5512:033:096:053:200:40
36954Elen, Bezvodová52:267:0616:1927:1637:4940:5147:2351:2352:26
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:069:1310:5710:333:026:324:001:03
37935Junek, Kryštof53:548:0615:4726:0834:5739:4647:5952:4953:54
STH-SK Studenec8:067:4110:218:494:498:134:501:05
38974Porketrová, Stáňa54:327:0013:3723:0633:2739:4349:3853:3154:3253:37
xxx7:006:379:2910:216:169:553:531:01*100
39927Vrbata, Michal56:117:4416:5125:4636:3642:1951:2055:4256:11
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:449:078:5510:505:439:014:220:29
401082Posolda, Lukáš56:226:2423:3230:2539:0941:2551:5856:0056:22
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:2417:086:538:442:1610:334:020:22
41971Vendlová, Dorota57:138:1819:0331:2041:3345:1851:2356:2457:13
SNA-TJ START Náchod8:1810:4512:1710:133:456:055:010:49
42957Tomášová, Petra58:047:5516:2925:3634:1537:3753:0257:1258:04
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:558:349:078:393:2215:254:100:52
43947Kuhnová, Šárka58:1111:1422:4131:1942:5046:4053:5457:2958:119:0829:5939:3250:14
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:1411:278:3811:313:507:143:350:42*128*35*38*133
44966Červinková, Olivie58:2811:2520:2629:3138:5445:2251:3757:0458:28
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:259:019:059:236:286:155:271:24
45956Tomášová, Majda58:518:4217:1326:1234:5838:2053:2357:5658:51
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.8:428:318:598:463:2215:034:330:55
46926Jakubská, Lucie58:5512:3028:2135:2544:0848:3154:3058:0658:555:23
6KC-Neregistrovaný12:3015:517:048:434:235:593:360:49*128
47916Nekvapilová, Zuzana59:397:0416:0727:1442:4147:0154:4958:4059:39
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:049:0311:0715:274:207:483:510:59
48918Kárníková, Alžběta59:427:0316:0027:1242:3247:0254:4158:4159:42
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:038:5711:1215:204:307:394:001:01
49932Daněk, Tomáš60:219:1118:0329:3138:4043:0156:0159:4360:21
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí9:118:5211:289:094:2113:003:420:38
50963Zástěrová, Karolína61:557:0015:0725:3638:1344:2055:4160:4761:55
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí7:008:0710:2912:376:0711:215:061:08
51962Cvrtečková, Natálie61:576:5615:0025:2838:1344:1555:4160:4061:5761:02
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí6:568:0410:2812:456:0211:264:591:17*100
52943Nymsová, Marie Ema63:3911:1323:0336:1347:0949:3357:1262:4963:39
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí11:1311:5013:1010:562:247:395:370:50
53944Nymsa, Matyáš63:4311:2023:0836:0947:0249:3857:1162:4863:43
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí11:2011:4813:0110:532:367:335:370:55
54970Preininger, Matěj64:586:1912:2923:5033:5343:5454:1460:4064:58
DOB-KOB Dobruška6:196:1011:2110:0310:0110:206:264:18
55921Stohanzlová, Vilma65:0216:1123:3338:0348:0652:2057:0463:5665:02
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:117:2214:3010:034:144:446:521:06
56959Medunová, Marie70:518:1115:4627:5943:4551:3064:2769:3270:51
NER8:117:3512:1315:467:4512:575:051:19
571077Soukup, Matyáš74:2710:0820:2333:4349:5355:3863:3772:0074:277:4736:4144:0644:1560:31
xxx10:0810:1513:2016:105:457:598:232:27*128*35*38*38*133
66:51
*133
58973Freiwaldová, Tereza74:3610:5735:3044:0552:2058:3070:4574:0174:3674:04
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov10:5724:338:358:156:1012:153:160:35*100
59972Janatová, Anička75:1611:2836:0144:3552:5059:0071:2074:3275:1674:34
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov11:2824:338:348:156:1012:203:120:44*100
601075Kuchyňka, Matyáš79:3711:4722:4337:3052:0060:0471:5578:2079:37
xxx11:4710:5614:4714:308:0411:516:251:17
61953Nekvapil, Oskar79:4112:3022:5638:5557:0962:1473:2577:5079:41
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:3010:2615:5918:145:0511:114:251:51
621084Hájek, Aleš81:1811:2020:1139:2559:2063:2873:5477:4481:18
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová11:208:5119:1419:554:0810:263:503:34
631083Šreiberová, Monika83:3622:1029:5841:3556:5261:5569:0681:5083:36
xxx22:107:4811:3715:175:037:1112:441:46
64948Poláková, Gabriela90:4215:2730:3452:3167:5477:2084:2289:4390:42
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:2715:0721:5715:239:267:025:210:59
65955Polák, Vlastimil90:4315:2330:3552:1767:4177:2083:5489:4390:43
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:2315:1221:4215:249:396:345:491:00
66934Wohanková, Michaela102:2917:1436:4659:2479:0784:2697:13101:50102:29
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:1419:3222:3819:435:1912:474:370:39
67939Wohanka, Jakub104:2420:4541:2660:1375:4985:2797:11103:02104:2457:3866:23
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:4520:4118:4715:369:3811:445:511:22*35*44
681081Ledinská, Lucie104:5313:0122:3635:5174:3682:4298:45103:48104:53
xxx13:019:3513:1538:458:0616:035:031:05
69950Dvořáková, Marie109:0912:1227:4248:4276:0782:5898:51107:34109:09
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:1215:3021:0027:256:5115:538:431:35
 
930Sychrovská, Kláradisk5:3310:1715:20-----23:1128:2030:3331:02
SNA-TJ START Náchod5:334:445:037:515:092:130:29
914Zahradník, Václavdisk-----------------------------------31:57
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín31:57
945Besedová, Magdalénadisk10:1216:4223:3830:14-----39:2045:1946:22
CHT-OOB SK Chrast10:126:306:566:369:065:591:03
1076Lipenský, Kryštofdisk10:3122:5241:4067:5679:2490:08-----104:3159:4661:1561:28
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové10:3112:2118:4826:1611:2810:4414:23*38*38*38
 
 
 
P (72)2,7 km 80 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(34)3(39)4(114)5(44)6(43)7(131)8(132)9(46)10(100)Cíl
 
11036Hanzl, Jaroslav23:062:196:068:0510:2811:5214:5716:3619:5821:1122:3923:06
xxx2:193:471:592:231:243:051:393:221:131:280:27
21022Vaněk, Martin23:192:175:187:0912:0113:4915:5217:3320:0821:2322:5723:19
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:173:011:514:521:482:031:412:351:151:340:22
31052Šnockhous, Jan24:342:486:158:2711:0512:5015:3317:3220:1922:0024:0824:34
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:483:272:122:381:452:431:592:471:412:080:26
4998Ulahelová, Jana25:192:026:529:1311:5413:5216:2218:4221:4922:5824:5325:19
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:024:502:212:411:582:302:203:071:091:550:26
51019Vrábel, Petr25:391:576:349:0613:0414:3817:2719:3622:2623:3325:1525:39
xxx1:574:372:323:581:342:492:092:501:071:420:24
61021Pozdílek, Martin26:244:168:0510:0512:3414:1017:2320:1423:2024:2726:0026:24
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:163:492:002:291:363:132:513:061:071:330:24
71009Růžička, Daniel27:001:396:108:2010:4012:1616:2818:4021:3524:5726:4227:00
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí1:394:312:102:201:364:122:122:553:221:450:18
81024Venclová, Kateřina30:522:197:3110:4113:5517:0020:2423:1127:0828:2330:2130:52
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:195:123:103:143:053:242:473:571:151:580:31
9979Waněk, Hubert31:042:367:4210:1213:3415:5018:4721:3025:1326:4230:3631:04
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:365:062:303:222:162:572:433:431:293:540:28
101018Čtvrtečková, Martina31:292:207:4210:5514:0616:1519:0222:1426:2928:0430:5931:29
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:205:223:133:112:092:473:124:151:352:550:30
111042Pompach, Martin31:412:287:5910:4214:1516:3620:0023:2027:3428:5631:0931:41
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:285:312:433:332:213:243:204:141:222:130:32
12994Knap, Jiří31:571:556:178:4411:2813:0318:0725:4028:3829:5731:3231:57
1BZ-Neregistrovaní - Knapovi1:554:222:272:441:355:047:332:581:191:350:25
131044Čapková, Petra32:242:538:0510:4115:4317:4521:3224:0328:2029:4531:5432:24
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:535:122:365:022:023:472:314:171:252:090:30
141026Havel, Ondřej33:288:0311:4013:5717:1618:5624:2026:0929:2330:3233:0833:28
xxx8:033:372:173:191:405:241:493:141:092:360:20
151050Dvořáček, Pavel34:324:349:0611:3915:4017:4324:2127:0930:4731:5934:0534:32
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:344:322:334:012:036:382:483:381:122:060:27
161032Porkert, Jiří34:512:199:4512:3717:0320:2223:4426:2430:5532:2034:2334:51
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov2:197:262:524:263:193:222:404:311:252:030:28
17982Molingerová, Pavlína35:274:4810:2314:1718:4421:2424:5227:2531:2832:4934:5635:27
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:485:353:544:272:403:282:334:031:212:070:31
18993Pokorný, Ondřej35:392:418:2011:1215:1618:0621:0826:5931:4533:1635:1235:39
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:415:392:524:042:503:025:514:461:311:560:27
19563Jakubský, Adam36:022:579:0012:0515:5518:1622:4625:1931:4333:1635:3736:02
6KC-Neregistrovaný2:576:033:053:502:214:302:336:241:332:210:25
20989Vaňurová, Marcela36:052:529:4913:1917:3420:1324:0327:1131:4433:0635:3636:05
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:526:573:304:152:393:503:084:331:222:300:29
211025Plichta, Petr36:162:478:0411:3615:3618:1822:5426:0130:2732:1235:3836:16
xxx2:475:173:324:002:424:363:074:261:453:260:38
221034Sedloňová, Aneta37:052:508:3313:0318:3221:0124:1627:3632:3734:2536:3237:05
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:505:434:305:292:293:153:205:011:482:070:33
231003Dusílková, Marie37:312:519:4312:5816:5921:0824:5728:0933:1534:4437:0037:31
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:516:523:154:014:093:493:125:061:292:160:31
231004Třešňáková, Blanka37:313:068:3112:2716:0418:3323:1826:4633:2735:0737:0537:31
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:065:253:563:372:294:453:286:411:401:580:26
251041Kuchyňka, Pavel38:142:488:1013:3017:3219:4123:2826:5931:1635:4637:4038:14
xxx2:485:225:204:022:093:473:314:174:301:540:34
261010Hanuš, Vladimír38:172:538:0510:5915:4118:2625:5329:0733:3035:2837:4638:17
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:535:122:544:422:457:273:144:231:582:180:31
271046Juračková, Zuzana38:533:089:5713:0818:2121:2525:2028:4133:3935:2338:1238:53
xxx3:086:493:115:133:043:553:214:581:442:490:41
28991Sychrovská, Pavlína39:003:498:2512:1915:2317:4028:1430:4534:1335:3238:2939:00
SNA-TJ START Náchod3:494:363:543:042:1710:342:313:281:192:570:31
291001Třešňák, Miloš39:402:347:4412:3216:1918:1222:4825:1935:3736:5739:1239:40
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:345:104:483:471:534:362:3110:181:202:150:28
301015Dobiáš, Oldřich40:393:3610:5113:5120:0423:0127:2530:2036:3938:0240:0440:39
NER3:367:153:006:132:574:242:556:191:232:020:35
31988Hanušová, Jitka41:163:4411:1714:5019:3222:2626:5530:4435:5137:4140:2941:16
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:447:333:334:422:544:293:495:071:502:480:47
321008Wohanková, Kateřina41:193:018:5714:4120:5323:2428:5132:3037:0138:3740:5341:19
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:015:565:446:122:315:273:394:311:362:160:26
33995Neškrabalová, Daniela42:052:198:4013:0518:0521:3728:0532:1236:2938:1741:2742:05
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:196:214:255:003:326:284:074:171:483:100:38
341006Moravcová, Denisa42:322:099:2712:1916:0719:2730:2533:3237:1938:5542:0642:32
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:097:182:523:483:2010:583:073:471:363:110:26
34986Pešková, Renata42:323:099:5513:0516:4726:3330:3233:1437:4939:2141:5642:32
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:096:463:103:429:463:592:424:351:322:350:36
36992Novotná, Marie43:003:319:4913:0518:0120:5128:3231:5437:3839:3142:1643:00
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:316:183:164:562:507:413:225:441:532:450:44
37996Hájková, Eva43:113:019:1915:3519:3322:5228:1332:0039:1340:3442:4343:11
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:016:186:163:583:195:213:477:131:212:090:28
381011Hanušová, Monika43:455:1416:3419:0223:1825:5730:0133:3939:0140:5143:0743:45
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:1411:202:284:162:394:043:385:221:502:160:38
391007Lapáčková, Soňa44:092:258:4111:1215:2230:3333:4936:3540:3041:4343:4344:09
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:256:162:314:1015:113:162:463:551:132:000:26
40987Vltavská, Jana44:433:159:0212:3517:5520:4025:2434:4539:2941:3044:1044:43
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:155:473:335:202:454:449:214:442:012:400:33
411049Bezvoda, Jiří45:182:178:1411:5515:5517:5725:0636:0541:1242:4144:4945:18
xxx2:175:573:414:002:027:0910:595:071:292:080:29
42978Šípek, Jaroslav45:253:0711:3314:2919:4722:2425:4634:0340:1442:1244:5245:25
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:078:262:565:182:373:228:176:111:582:400:33
431045Gebhartová, Eva45:5312:5917:4323:2328:5031:2935:2839:2242:4943:5445:3145:53
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové12:594:445:405:272:393:593:543:271:051:370:22
441051Voborská, Světlana46:534:058:4412:0818:0329:5734:4537:1841:3943:3946:2246:53
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:054:393:245:5511:544:482:334:212:002:430:31
451038Sadílková, Michaela47:563:209:1812:1620:1522:5036:2440:0644:0745:2447:2347:56
xxx3:205:582:587:592:3513:343:424:011:171:590:33
461033Sedloň, Josef47:574:1211:5618:4924:1627:3732:1836:3342:2644:1947:1447:57
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:127:446:535:273:214:414:155:531:532:550:43
47985Horkel, Jan48:085:0615:3918:0521:3223:3033:0838:2142:0043:1447:4248:08
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:0610:332:263:271:589:385:133:391:144:280:26
481002Kovačičová, Ivona48:592:549:2512:4616:1519:0231:0139:2043:4345:5248:2448:59
OSN-SK Orient sport Nové Město2:546:313:213:292:4711:598:194:232:092:320:35
491000Štěpová, Věra49:2112:2417:4720:3324:5026:5830:3140:0745:2246:3848:4849:21
3IX-Zelenkovi12:245:232:464:172:083:339:365:151:162:100:33
50977Šípková, Petra49:503:5711:4516:1421:5125:3431:1235:5843:0545:3048:5549:50
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:577:484:295:373:435:384:467:072:253:250:55
51980Vodičková, Veronika50:095:0215:2120:0826:5431:0135:5739:1943:5547:3349:3850:09
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:0210:194:476:464:074:563:224:363:382:050:31
52983Holeček, Petr50:533:419:5312:2716:5124:3928:0341:3345:2547:2649:5750:53
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:416:122:344:247:483:2413:303:522:012:310:56
53997Hájek, Tibor51:055:0910:0512:5417:0334:5038:3441:3246:4448:2050:3451:05
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:094:562:494:0917:473:442:585:121:362:140:31
54999Čermáková, Lucie51:122:2420:5422:5629:1232:2040:3043:0847:2448:3850:4251:12
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:2418:302:026:163:088:102:384:161:142:040:30
551014Dobiášová, Vendula52:063:418:3813:1120:2723:3629:4933:3045:5248:0751:3252:06
NER3:414:574:337:163:096:133:4112:222:153:250:34
561037Sadílek, Radovan52:354:5811:0522:0427:1630:3537:0441:3747:1448:3552:0952:35
xxx4:586:0710:595:123:196:294:335:371:213:340:26
571039Stejskal, Petr57:162:507:5919:2023:5242:0345:5748:5652:1953:3456:4557:16
xxx2:505:0911:214:3218:113:542:593:231:153:110:31
581048Vrbatová, Jana60:054:0115:1421:1826:2829:1839:5448:1555:5257:2859:3260:05
xxx4:0111:136:045:102:5010:368:217:371:362:040:33
591029Posejpal, Krištof61:166:1713:3721:1227:5334:4744:0949:0955:0357:1660:1761:16
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:177:207:356:416:549:225:005:542:133:010:59
601030Szabová, Kateřina61:196:2814:0221:2428:1335:0644:2049:5755:1957:3860:3561:19
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:287:347:226:496:539:145:375:222:192:570:44
61984Malá, Marie61:254:4117:3823:1929:3734:2040:3447:0454:0256:2960:3761:25
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:4112:575:416:184:436:146:306:582:274:080:48
621031Freiwaldová, Dana61:346:2614:1221:2928:2035:1844:2650:0255:2457:4960:4261:34
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:267:467:176:516:589:085:365:222:252:530:52
631040Stejskalová, Luci62:403:0510:5225:3532:1337:5844:5149:5656:1959:1162:1762:40
xxx3:057:4714:436:385:456:535:056:232:523:060:23
641043Elblová, Lenka63:153:4819:2628:3534:1637:5544:4649:4156:4658:5762:2163:15
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:4815:389:095:413:396:514:557:052:113:240:54
651028Janata, Vojtěch65:326:1613:4021:1527:5434:5044:1349:2655:0457:2065:0465:32
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov6:167:247:356:396:569:235:135:382:167:440:28
661020Škoda, Ondra68:134:4614:3321:0833:2038:1445:2451:3161:1064:0467:3168:13
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:469:476:3512:124:547:106:079:392:543:270:42
671035Suchánková, Vora69:125:4813:2518:2228:1233:5343:0055:5961:4663:4768:3069:12
xxx5:487:374:579:505:419:0712:595:472:014:430:42
681023Maruškinová, Zuzana71:095:4115:2423:2434:0739:2349:3655:4562:2666:4470:3571:09
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:419:438:0010:435:1610:136:096:414:183:510:34
691047Škop, Jonáš76:564:4917:3121:2138:3640:3951:4259:3664:5072:3576:2876:56
xxx4:4912:423:5017:152:0311:037:545:147:453:530:28
701027Kvašovský, Filip78:078:3837:1640:5948:4552:5459:2663:2169:4873:2577:1478:07
xxx8:3828:383:437:464:096:323:556:273:373:490:53
711013Krunčíková, Kateřina87:3719:2029:5538:2648:2653:5063:1569:2879:0882:2186:2487:37
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.19:2010:358:3110:005:249:256:139:403:134:031:13
 
1012Hammová, Ditadisk2:3710:5516:5725:1837:2557:12--------------------
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:378:186:028:2112:0719:47
 
 
 
T (18)4,7 km 260 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(143)2(39)3(142)4(42)5(144)6(138)7(119)8(47)9(123)10(45)11(100)Cíl
 
11074Kučea, Štěpán48:055:356:459:1917:4018:5021:4832:3235:3445:0047:0047:4548:05
STH-SK Studenec5:351:102:348:211:102:5810:443:029:262:000:450:20
21057Sychrovský, Martin52:565:106:3010:0517:3523:5827:1136:4540:2449:4251:5152:3352:56
SNA-TJ START Náchod5:101:203:357:306:233:139:343:399:182:090:420:23
31073Kučera, Tomáš53:524:385:5211:3719:380.0024:0735:3739:4650:2452:3053:2953:52
STH-SK Studenec4:381:145:458:014:2911:304:0910:382:060:590:23
41070Píšová, Monika54:136:187:5710:3418:540.0024:3436:0239:4650:4952:5953:5054:13
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:181:392:378:205:4011:283:4411:032:100:510:23
51071Bejr, Zdeněk55:115:156:409:3018:5120:3623:4535:5038:3751:3953:4954:5155:11
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka5:151:252:509:211:453:0912:052:4713:022:101:020:20
61067Vandělík, Michal68:386:197:4312:4623:490.0029:5646:1650:4662:0467:1768:1368:38
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí6:191:245:0311:036:0716:204:3011:185:130:560:25
71087Bartoň, Zdeňek69:085:066:268:5117:140.0022:3835:5753:0264:1267:3068:4069:08
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka5:061:202:258:235:2413:1917:0511:103:181:100:28
81060Malečková, Iva71:318:1910:5114:0524:500.0031:5048:1952:5467:0769:5071:0171:31
PGP-SK Praga8:192:323:1410:457:0016:294:3514:132:431:110:30
91066Nekvapilová, Karolína73:076:388:4613:5928:070.0034:3849:0753:3968:4071:2572:3873:07
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:382:085:1314:086:3114:294:3215:012:451:130:29
101072Horák, Jiří78:336:248:0316:4231:440.0038:4456:5661:0374:2177:0177:5278:33
xxx6:241:398:3915:027:0018:124:0713:182:400:510:41
111059Molinger, Luděk78:398:2310:0813:3031:040.0038:0152:4158:5574:1377:0778:1178:39
SNA-TJ START Náchod8:231:453:2217:346:5714:406:1415:182:541:040:28
121064Vítek, Zdeněk87:059:0411:2717:4832:330.0041:3657:3162:4281:4185:1386:1787:05
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.9:042:236:2114:459:0315:555:1118:593:321:040:48
131068Kunartová, Lenka88:1510:1411:5414:5834:520.0041:1255:5462:2883:3786:2787:4988:15
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové10:141:403:0419:546:2014:426:3421:092:501:220:26
141062Švoma, Vojtěch97:057:5214:4519:1932:300.0039:2060:1874:3691:3694:5496:4297:05
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice7:526:534:3413:116:5020:5814:1817:003:181:480:23
151063Pokorný, Jan118:0220:0722:5234:2349:180.0059:3484:2592:41112:17116:24117:33118:02
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.20:072:4511:3114:5510:1624:518:1619:364:071:090:29
161058Pelán, Kamil125:2721:4724:2130:0844:440.0056:3582:0591:14117:59123:16124:49125:27
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov21:472:345:4714:3611:5125:309:0926:455:171:330:38
 
1061Šafr, Martindisk-----22:1728:25-----0.00---------------49:5754:1555:4156:09
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň22:176:0821:324:181:260:28
1069Janeba, Vladimírdisk10:0614:1623:18-----------------------------------71:1971:57
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň10:064:109:0248:010:38