9. kolo VčP LTU 27.5.2017
Výsledky

 
D10N (19)3,5 km 65 m8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1JIL0852Kynčlová, AnnaJIL-OK Jilemnice16:320:00
2VRL0851Čivrná, EliškaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí19:10+2:38
3VRL0852Hanušová, MarkétaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí19:29+2:57
4PHK0888Kunartová, DominikaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové19:54+3:22
5SJC0950Havrdová, SelinaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín21:17+4:45
6VRL0951Kutlvašrová, PavlaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:17+6:45
7SJC0850Vltavská, EliškaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín27:06+10:34
8LPU0953Nožičková, EmaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:44+11:12
9NERMedunová, HanaNER31:02+14:30
10PHK1051Besedová, BarborkaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové34:54+18:22
11SJC0852Voborská, ValerieSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín36:55+20:23
12SHK0854Lapáčková, AnnaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové40:54+24:22
12PHK0953Jelínková, EvaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové40:54+24:22
14SRK0851Schwengerová, AnnaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.43:07+26:35
15PHK0850Čapková, MarkétaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové43:40+27:08
16SRK0952Říhová, EliškaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.45:01+28:29
17SRK0951Lepšová, LucieSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.46:26+29:54
18LPU0958Horklová, AmálieLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:26+45:54
 
SJC0851Šnokhousová, JohankaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičíndisk
 
 
 
D10C (16)2,2 km 65 m7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK0752Podlešáková, MonikaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové18:570:00
2VSP0855Malečková, PavlínaVSP-USK Praha20:15+1:18
3SJC0750Havrdová, SheilaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín20:16+1:19
4SHK0750Netuková, AnežkaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:24+1:27
5LPU0756Pipková, KarolínaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:47+2:50
6PHK0777Novotná, VendulaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové22:48+3:51
7LPU0757Tichá, AlexandraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:38+4:41
8ZAM0751Chlupáčová, AnežkaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk25:46+6:49
9STH0851Chrástová, BarboraSTH-SK Studenec26:19+7:22
10JIL0750Votočková, AmélieJIL-OK Jilemnice28:37+9:40
11SRK0751Stavrinou, KristýnaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.28:42+9:45
12JIL0751Malá, AnežkaJIL-OK Jilemnice30:34+11:37
13CET0751Hájková, LucieCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová31:43+12:46
14LPU0753Nožičková, LeaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:49+13:52
15SRK0752Hanlová, KristýnaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.36:17+17:20
16JIL0752Klímová, AnnaJIL-OK Jilemnice42:24+23:27
 
 
 
D12C (27)3,1 km 80 m8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK0550Metelková, MichaelaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové23:280:00
2SRK0551Morávková, ZuzanaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.26:39+3:11
3PHK0650Neumannová, AlžbětaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové32:54+9:26
4PHK0551Kuczerová, TerezaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové33:04+9:36
5STH0550Štefanová, MarkétaSTH-SK Studenec33:35+10:07
6STH0551Chrástová, MagdalénaSTH-SK Studenec33:58+10:30
7JIL0551Matěásková, ŠárkaJIL-OK Jilemnice36:13+12:45
8LPU0655Haasová, KláraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:05+14:37
9SRK0552Cejpková, KarolínaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.38:19+14:51
10LPU0554Trlidová, AgátaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:00+15:32
11LPU0555Cachová, MirkaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:35+18:07
12PHK0554Doudová, AlžbětaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové42:02+18:34
13KOR0650Hammová, LindaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí42:37+19:09
14LPU0656Dvořáková, KateřinaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:49+19:21
15LPU0680Petrásová, MichaelaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:39+22:11
16PHK0557Rychterová, LuciePHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové45:44+22:16
17LPU0663Vošahlíková, EmaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:18+23:50
18ZAM0552Hovadová, IvetaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk47:26+23:58
19LPU0552Kadaníková, TerezaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:21+24:53
20SJC0650Malínská, NelaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín49:04+25:36
21KUO0599Holubářová, ViktorieKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí49:12+25:44
22PHK0654Příkazská, ZuzanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové50:17+26:49
23SRK0554Tomášová, AnnaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.52:15+28:47
24SJC0552Kejvalová, RadkaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín52:19+28:51
25PHK0555Kopecká, MartinaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové55:08+31:40
26LPU0660Holcová, NikolaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice65:13+41:45
27SJC0557Gurinová, GabrielaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín68:12+44:44
 
 
 
D12D (17)2,1 km 85 m8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SHK0650Čečková, KarolínaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:270:00
2SHK0652Košková, MartinaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:52+0:25
3KOR0551Smisitelová, ElenaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí26:05+0:38
4SHK0653Morávková, AlžbětaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové31:52+6:25
5LPU0652Kuhnová, AlžbětaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:03+6:36
6LPU0565Losmanová, NatálieLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:16+6:49
7VAM0555Mudruňková, Barbora NikolVAM-OOB Vamberk33:27+8:00
8VAM0550Mikysková, AdélaVAM-OOB Vamberk33:58+8:31
9PHKChrtková, AnežkaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové35:15+9:48
10ZAM0553Hylmarová, ZuzanaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk36:26+10:59
11LPU0556Dvořáková, AnežkaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:29+11:02
12VRL0651Hájková, MarieVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:47+13:20
13BRU0651Voláková, ViktorieBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov38:54+13:27
14KUO0551Šlesingerová, SáraKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí42:25+16:58
15SNA0651Molingerová, AdélaSNA-TJ START Náchod45:24+19:57
16KOR0651Rybínová, VendulaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí50:17+24:50
17SRK0553Hanlová, NikolaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.57:24+31:57
 
 
 
D14C (30)3,6 km 115 m10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1JIL0352Karlová, AnnaJIL-OK Jilemnice30:190:00
2VRL0453Knobová, AgátaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:53+3:34
3LPU0352Koberová, KateřinaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:49+4:30
4SHK0350Thýnová, MartinaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové35:33+5:14
5LPU0357Pušová, BáraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:16+5:57
6VRL0452Randáková, AdélaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí36:29+6:10
7JIL0451Gottsteinová, EmaJIL-OK Jilemnice36:47+6:28
8LPU0360Fejfarová, TerezaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:26+11:07
9VRL0455Hanušová, KateřinaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí41:38+11:19
10SHK0351Suchá, SimonaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové41:42+11:23
11PHK0450Chvátilová, JohanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové45:00+14:41
12LPU0380Petrásová, HanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:37+15:18
13STH0351Hrnčířová, IvanaSTH-SK Studenec46:56+16:37
14PHK0451Čapková, AnnaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové48:12+17:53
15VRL0454Suková, TerezaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí49:10+18:51
16VRL0351Pilná, NatálieVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí49:20+19:01
17VRL0456Messnerová, LucieVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:15+19:56
18SJC0453Kosinová, KristýnaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín52:35+22:16
19SHK0453Kociánová, HanaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové54:30+24:11
20LTU0451Hošková, KateřinaLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov54:53+24:34
21LTU0452Licková, ŠtěpánkaLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov55:13+24:54
22LPU0356Stohanzlová, KristýnaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:52+25:33
23KUO0451Brožková, TerezaKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí56:32+26:13
24JIL0353Kuříková, ZuzanaJIL-OK Jilemnice57:24+27:05
25LPU0354Vodičková, JohanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice57:37+27:18
26PHK0351Besedová, KatkaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové58:50+28:31
27xxxHoužvičková, Nikolaxxx61:15+30:56
28LPU0351Kološová, VeronikaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice61:48+31:29
29SJC0452Růžičková, EliškaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín69:32+39:13
30SHK0352Morávková, BarboraSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové79:18+48:59
 
 
 
D14D (9)2,6 km 110 m8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1JIL0356Houdová, AdélaJIL-OK Jilemnice36:340:00
2STH0355Bergerová, VeronikaSTH-SK Studenec38:36+2:02
3SHK0358Brožíková, BarboraSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové45:25+8:51
4PHK0454Vrábelová, HanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové56:48+20:14
5CHC0455Víchová, SáraCHC-K.O.B. Choceň63:34+27:00
6SRK0351Filipová, LucieSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.76:38+40:04
7CHC0351Tomášová, AdélaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň78:34+42:00
 
SHK0454Maršounová, JanaOK Slavia Hradec Královédisk
LPU0453Zajícová, RadomíraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk
 
 
 
D16C (15)4,6 km 200 m10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK0255Vandasová, AdélaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové43:390:00
2SJC0253Klacková, ŠtěpánkaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín46:54+3:15
3SHK0150Kroniková, ŠtěpánkaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové49:25+5:46
4NPA0151Nováková, SvětlanaNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka56:53+13:14
5CET0251Kovářová, JanaCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová57:20+13:41
6STH0153Hamáčková, EliškaSTH-SK Studenec59:13+15:34
6CHC0152Shánělová, ŠtěpánkaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň59:13+15:34
8KUO0151Brožková, LucieKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí60:00+16:21
9STH0152Kejmarová, JanaSTH-SK Studenec60:30+16:51
10SHK0251Raková, PetraSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové62:06+18:27
11SHK0252Kodytková, DenisaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové62:54+19:15
12xxxDvořáková, Annaxxx66:09+22:30
13PHK0252Machová, ViktoriePHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové71:08+27:29
 
ZAM0251Mikysková, DoubravkaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberkdisk
CHC0153Víchová, MagdalenaCHC-K.O.B. Choceňdisk
 
 
 
D18C (13)5,7 km 290 m13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPU0057Peterová, JanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:560:00
2VRL9955Matoušová, KateřinaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:55+11:59
3HOR0050Rückerová, ŠárkaHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice66:58+12:02
4SJC9951Zlámalová, NikolaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín67:54+12:58
5PHK9999Kubíčková, JanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové70:08+15:12
6ZAM9952Boková, IvanaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk75:43+20:47
7LPU0051Vojtíšková, ViktorieLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice76:37+21:41
8STH0051Hrnčířová, MagdaSTH-SK Studenec84:23+29:27
9LPU9952Barnetová, VeronikaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice89:47+34:51
10LPU0060Škorpíková, BarboraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice90:16+35:20
11SHK0050Charvátová, KateřinaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové91:50+36:54
12CHC0054Šimková, KláraCHC-K.O.B. Choceň93:59+39:03
 
VRL0051Stará, TerezaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabídisk
 
 
 
D20C (2)6,7 km 300 m12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ZAM9652Skalická, KarolínaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk93:100:00
2SJCDubská, VeronikaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín137:23+44:13
 
 
 
D21C (14)7,1 km 410 m16 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1DKP8450Kolínová, KristýnaDKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka72:220:00
2SHK9151Chmelařová, MichaelaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové74:26+2:04
3VRL7452Randáková, HelenaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí76:40+4:18
4CHC9951Semrádová, JanaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň81:48+9:26
5LPU6052Knapová, IvaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice83:35+11:13
6CHT8353Matrasová, KateřinaCHT-OOB SK Chrast84:09+11:47
7PHK8651Tihonová, MartinaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové87:10+14:48
8VRL9254Jebavá, LucieVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí89:13+16:51
9CHC9852Chaloupková, VeronikaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň89:36+17:14
10HOS8551Vrbatová, PetraHOS-TJ Tatran Hostinné114:01+41:39
11SRK9351Peremská, DanaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.117:07+44:45
12LTUBuršíková, RůTLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov129:29+57:07
 
LPU9451Procházková, KláraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicevzdal
msJIL9206Vik, MartinOK Jilemnice88:38+16:16
 
 
 
D21D (9)5,2 km 165 m14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ALB9050Horká, MarieALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí65:390:00
2PHK9351Koutná, KateřinaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové74:34+8:55
3ZAM8452Šiffelová, LenkaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk76:30+10:51
4PHK9651Koutná, HanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové83:33+17:54
5LPU9155Marešová, KristýnaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice87:16+21:37
6ZAM8552Kmentová, LenkaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk88:47+23:08
7JIL9752Davidová, AnežkaJIL-OK Jilemnice103:34+37:55
8BZP9050Müllerová, PetraBZP-Báječné ženy v orient běh104:37+38:58
9ZAM7051Chládková, EvaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk109:48+44:09
 
 
 
D35C (10)5,7 km 290 m13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SHK7753Čečková, MartinaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové64:190:00
2VRL7752Kutlvašrová, VladimíraVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí64:27+0:08
3SJC7962Ticháčková, MagdalenaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín64:46+0:27
4VAM7250Vandasová, MarkétaVAM-OOB Vamberk67:59+3:40
5SHK7051Myslivcová, LenkaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové69:12+4:53
6SRK7373Filipová, IvanaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.71:20+7:01
7PHK7551Kubečková, ZdenaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové74:00+9:41
8LPU7960Haasová, RenataLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:43+10:24
9PHK8255Novotná, MartinaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové78:40+14:21
10SRK7452Zemánková, EvaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.97:29+33:10
 
 
 
D35D (41)4,1 km 95 m11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SJC7957Posoldová, EvaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín41:360:00
2LPU7556Petrásová, SimonaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:11+3:35
3CET8051Šafářová, IvanaCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová45:59+4:23
4KOR7950Hladká, PetraKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí46:13+4:37
5TYN6850Šišmová, HanaTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí47:11+5:35
6STH7753Linková, EvaSTH-SK Studenec49:19+7:43
7VAM7251Rykalová, JitkaVAM-OOB Vamberk49:38+8:02
8LPU7558Krpatová, ZuzanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:33+8:57
9PHK7052Koutná, AlenaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové52:17+10:41
10xxxŠkopová, Janaxxx53:38+12:02
11SNA7850Ježková, DanaSNA-TJ START Náchod53:51+12:15
12STH7351Junková, KateřinaSTH-SK Studenec54:00+12:24
13BRU7152Rusinová, AlenaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov55:04+13:28
14LPU8253Kadaňová, BarboraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:26+13:50
15LPU6654Valachová, JanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice57:08+15:32
16KOR7451Sedláčková, PetraKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí57:49+16:13
17VRL6851Kubátová, DanaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:59+16:23
18HOR7350Loukotová, AndreaHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice58:09+16:33
19STH7251Hrnčířová, LenkaSTH-SK Studenec59:01+17:25
20VAM7752Mudruňková, RomanaVAM-OOB Vamberk59:34+17:58
21KOR7450Langrová, LenkaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí62:52+21:16
22NPA7751Šedivá, PetraNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka63:00+21:24
23KOR7551Rybínová, IvaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí63:37+22:01
24ALB7450Černá, PetraALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí63:57+22:21
25TYN7452Kašparová, EvaTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí65:22+23:46
26CHC7855Ropková, EvaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň65:34+23:58
27SHK7751Krunčíková, IvaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové65:55+24:19
28KOR7550Tichá, KateřinaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí66:02+24:26
29VAM7550Mikysková, IlonaVAM-OOB Vamberk66:45+25:09
30LPU7357Vodičková, LenkaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:23+26:47
31LPU7468Štichhauerová, KateřinaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:38+27:02
32LPU7855Stryková, KateřinaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice70:46+29:10
33KOR7452Smisitelová, MarkétaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí70:55+29:19
34VRL7354Stará, PetraVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí71:47+30:11
35LPU8258Tichá, ElenaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice78:49+37:13
36KOR7650Müllerová, MarieKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí80:11+38:35
37BRU7550Mádlová, DenisaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov84:39+43:03
38LPU8154Kroupová, KateřinaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice86:40+45:04
 
SHK7750Kodytková, KarolínaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk
VRL7154Matoušová, PetraVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabídisk
STH7451Junková, PetraSTH-SK Studenecvzdal
 
 
 
D40C (14)5,7 km 290 m13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK7554Fagré, IvaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové53:420:00
2CHC7251Křivdová, LenkaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň61:20+7:38
3SJC7756Havrdová, RenataSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín63:06+9:24
4JIL7752Malá, VěraJIL-OK Jilemnice63:07+9:25
5CET7552Kovářová, AnnaCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová71:15+17:33
6PHK7456Samková, RenátaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové74:59+21:17
7VRL7355Čivrná, KarolínaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí77:37+23:55
8CET7554Hájková, LudmilaCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová77:43+24:01
9LPU7356Mrskočová, DanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:42+28:00
10JIL7553Karlová, KateřinaJIL-OK Jilemnice83:39+29:57
11PHK7654Besedová, PetraPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové83:48+30:06
12LPU7651Vojtíšková, ErikaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice85:24+31:42
13KUO7451Brožková, KvětaKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí90:43+37:01
14PHK7450Chvátilová, PavlínaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové96:36+42:54
 
 
 
D45C (7)4,5 km 190 m11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SRK6752Kosová, MichaelaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.49:240:00
2PHK7153Růžičková, KamilaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové57:54+8:30
3LPU7156Pipková, TáňaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:30+18:06
4PHK7050Vlkanova, HanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové67:42+18:18
5LPU6955Demlová, JitkaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice75:02+25:38
6BZP6750Müllerová, ZorkaBZP-Báječné ženy v orient běh77:13+27:49
7PHK7060Hlaváčková, RenataPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové99:05+49:41
 
 
 
D45D (26)3,6 km 115 m10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SHK6651Thýnová, IvanaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové44:270:00
2SHK7252Dohnálková, JanaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové45:46+1:19
3PHK6950Kavalírová, ZuzanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové47:56+3:29
4ZAM5951Kalousová, DanaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk48:49+4:22
5SHK6950Holečková, ZdeňkaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové49:47+5:20
6VAM6452Veverková, YvetaVAM-OOB Vamberk51:05+6:38
7ZAM6351Cabalková, IvanaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk51:36+7:09
8SHK7250Raková, MiroslavaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové52:49+8:22
9SRK7251Lockerová, MilenaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.53:19+8:52
10VAM6550Kulová, JanaVAM-OOB Vamberk54:47+10:20
11JIL7256Kynčlová, DagmarJIL-OK Jilemnice55:28+11:01
12VRL6251Vlachová, HanaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí55:36+11:09
13SHK6753Divecká, RůženaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové56:28+12:01
14CHC6651Semrádová, JitkaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň57:13+12:46
15NPA6851Machová, IvetaNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka57:49+13:22
16BRU7251Frömmelová, DanaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov59:23+14:56
17ZAM6251Nožková, DagmarZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk59:46+15:19
18VRL5652Hančová, HanaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí61:01+16:34
19SHK6450Macháčková, JanaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové64:47+20:20
20SHK6752Fundová, HanaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové65:59+21:32
21LPU6351Weisbauerová, BlankaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:58+24:31
22SNA7155Douchová, JaroslavaSNA-TJ START Náchod78:27+34:00
23LPU6653Kološová, JanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:09+36:42
24SRK6853Šabatová, JanaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.85:50+41:23
 
BRU7151Kolářová, AndreaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumovdisk
SHK6354Egrtová, JitkaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Královévzdal
 
 
 
D50C (6)4,5 km 190 m11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1VAM6251Smutná, JanaVAM-OOB Vamberk53:550:00
2VAM6451Klapalová, JanaVAM-OOB Vamberk59:47+5:52
3LPU6553Čermáková, RenataLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice71:22+17:27
4SHK6352Chmelařová, MarieSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové83:20+29:25
5SHK6151Novotná, IvaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové87:42+33:47
 
PHK6354Novotná, IvanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Královédisk
 
 
 
D55C (13)3,4 km 115 m12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SNA5351Langrová, EvaSNA-TJ START Náchod41:270:00
2LPU5851Víchová, LadislavaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:03+0:36
3SJC6151Benešová, IvaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín44:22+2:55
4NPA5754Hušková, EvaNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka45:47+4:20
5PHK5951Panchártková, JitkaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové49:58+8:31
6SHK5852Bláhová, LubaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové53:04+11:37
7JIL5851Kynčlová, MiroslavaJIL-OK Jilemnice53:21+11:54
8SNA5952Zvěřinová, DarinaSNA-TJ START Náchod54:26+12:59
9DOB6050Tichá, JiřinaDOB-KOB Dobruška60:41+19:14
10SHK5853Svobodová, EvaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové64:04+22:37
11ZAM5851Koblížková, HanaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk68:53+27:26
12SHK5652Šabatková, ZdenaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové71:32+30:05
13NPA5552Nováková, JanaNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka72:52+31:25
 
 
 
D60C (10)3,4 km 115 m12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK5651Běhounová, JiřinaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové44:080:00
2PHK5351Jiranová, AlenaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové50:39+6:31
3VRL5451Nýdrlová, EvaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:56+6:48
4JIL5362Zlesáková, VlastaJIL-OK Jilemnice51:30+7:22
5NPA5351Kalibánová, JiřinaNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka52:50+8:42
6LPU5654Novotná, JiřinaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:46+9:38
7SHK5351Fejlková, AliceSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové57:30+13:22
8SHK5651Filipová, DagmarSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové60:50+16:42
9LPU5551Klimplová, AlenaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:29+23:21
10LPU5653Lennerová, EvaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:50+23:42
 
 
 
D65C (4)2,9 km 90 m11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPU4752Kubíková, KvětaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:180:00
2ZAM5051Martincová, HelenaZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk49:31+4:13
3LPU4950Kellnerová, StanislavaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:44+8:26
 
SRK3951Ehlová, IvaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.disk
 
 
 
H10N (29)3,5 km 65 m8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1STH0801Junek, MatoušSTH-SK Studenec17:370:00
2PHK0900Jelínek, FrantišekPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové20:37+3:00
3PHK0901Novotný, VítPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové22:41+5:04
4STH1001Junek, ŠimonSTH-SK Studenec23:46+6:09
5SHK0802Rémiš, ŠtěpánSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:47+6:10
6PHKxx07Kuczera, JonášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové24:22+6:45
7NERMeduna, OndřejNER24:40+7:03
8SHK0807Bezvoda, JakubSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové24:47+7:10
9KOR0900Hladký, RadovanKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí25:29+7:52
10LPU0710Schejbal, MatyášLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:59+8:22
11SHK0801Rémiš, ŠimonSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové26:58+9:21
12SHK0901Čečka, MatějSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové27:38+10:01
13LPU0711Schejbal, FilipLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:10+12:33
14STH0902Pochop, VáclavSTH-SK Studenec36:39+19:02
15SJC0903Vlach, AntonínSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín37:03+19:26
16LPU1001Kadaně, MatějLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:08+21:31
17BRU0701Mádle, OndřejBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov40:33+22:56
18LPU1002Kárník, ŠtěpánLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:15+24:38
19LPU0902Kroupa, MatyášLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:36+25:59
20SJC0902Kejval, VojtěchSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín44:38+27:01
21VRL1002Kutlvašr, VladimírVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí46:13+28:36
22KOR0800Langr, MatyášKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí47:00+29:23
23SJC0803Posolda, TomášSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín47:51+30:14
24SNA0902Sychrovský, LukášSNA-TJ START Náchod49:15+31:38
25LPU0806Šípek, DanielLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:12+40:35
266KCyy09Jakubský, David6KC-Neregistrovaný58:43+41:06
27SJC1004Ticháček, JáchymSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín59:39+42:02
28SJC0805Pleva, StanislavSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín84:39+67:02
 
SHK0902Matys, EduardSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Královévzdal
 
 
 
H10C (27)2,2 km 65 m7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK0801Metelka, TomášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové15:450:00
2LTU0701Hanák, MatějLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov18:30+2:45
3SJC0705Vaníček, JanSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín19:14+3:29
4SJC0702Kopecký, MatyášSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín19:25+3:40
5PHK0705Vrábel, ŠtěpánPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové20:04+4:19
6SJC0704Ticháček, JakubSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín20:38+4:53
7SJC0700Švorc, PetrSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín21:31+5:46
8JIL0701Třešňák, MatějJIL-OK Jilemnice21:51+6:06
9NPA0801Pavelec, MichalNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka22:20+6:35
10SRK0801Šeps, MiroslavSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.23:56+8:11
11LTU0700Kutáček, OndřejLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov24:26+8:41
11PHK0701Horák, FilipPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové24:26+8:41
13LPU0703Kadaně, MarekLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:32+8:47
14STH0703Buďárek, ŠimonSTH-SK Studenec24:44+8:59
15KOR0700Hladký, MatějKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí28:15+12:30
16SHK0700Kurka, AntonínSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové30:49+15:04
17LPU0705Nekvapil, LukášLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:44+16:59
18SJC0802Pešek, OndřejSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín33:27+17:42
19STH0701Pochop, PetrSTH-SK Studenec33:33+17:48
20VRL0701Kubát, VojtěchVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:03+21:18
21NPA0803Merhulík, AlešNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka38:56+23:11
22LTU0800Termer, ŠtěpánLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov39:27+23:42
23SNA0801Doucha, TomášSNA-TJ START Náchod41:21+25:36
24PHK0703Kujal, JosefPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové41:55+26:10
25LTU0702Vondra, MatějLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov49:14+33:29
26ZAM0701Kunt, MartinZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk53:05+37:20
27SJC0703Haken, MiroslavSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín57:17+41:32
 
 
 
H12C (29)3,2 km 85 m8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SRK0504Šeps, DanielSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.26:540:00
2PHK0500Pompach, LukášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové28:51+1:57
3VRL0604Hanuš, FilipVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:49+4:55
4LPU0505Šípek, OndřejLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:16+7:22
5PHK0502Čermák, MartinPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové34:23+7:29
6SRK0602Jiroušek, DominikSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.36:11+9:17
7JIL0501Malý, AntonínJIL-OK Jilemnice37:54+11:00
8PHK0504Málek, DavidPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové38:18+11:24
9JIL0601Votoček, MichalJIL-OK Jilemnice38:36+11:42
10KOR0600Krejčí, MartinKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí38:54+12:00
11SRK0503Morávek, MartinSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.39:35+12:41
12LPU0512Vališ, VojtěchLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:44+12:50
13LTU0500Lazák, JanLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov44:01+17:07
14LPU0510Stohanzl, PatrikLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:08+18:14
15NPA0501Pavelec, MatějNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka45:14+18:20
16VRL0501Čivrný, JanVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí46:58+20:04
17SRK0605Šimerda, VáclavSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.47:27+20:33
18SHK0501Kurka, JaroslavSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové49:43+22:49
19SNA0501Doucha, MartinSNA-TJ START Náchod50:24+23:30
20PHK0505Novotný, LukášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové50:40+23:46
21CET0501Kovář, RadimCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová52:09+25:15
22LPU0603Štichhauer, AdamLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:05+27:11
23SRK0506Stavrinou, DavidSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.54:53+27:59
24SJC0603Vlach, FrantišekSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín60:19+33:25
25ZAM0501Hiller, VojtěchZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk63:41+36:47
26SJC0600Novotný, KamilSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín64:50+37:56
27PHK0601Hlaváček, PavelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové68:22+41:28
28DKP0602Ledinský, MatějDKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka79:20+52:26
 
LPU0508Sádovský, JáchymLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk
 
 
 
H12D (17)2,6 km 70 m9 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1HOR0601Čihák, JanHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice23:400:00
2CHC0601Jirout, JanCHC-K.O.B. Choceň25:58+2:18
3SHK0506Porkert, JiříSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové26:20+2:40
4KUOKučík, JakubKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí28:27+4:47
5ZAM0602Fajfr, MarekZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk29:41+6:01
6LPU0633Flos, TomášLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice29:59+6:19
7LPU0604Hostinský, MatějLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice33:20+9:40
8LPU0506Dvořák, VojtěchLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:21+10:41
9ZAM0601Vicenec, MartinZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk35:21+11:41
10KOR0502Sedláček, DavidKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí35:48+12:08
11BRU0501Meier, JakubBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov36:34+12:54
12SHK0604Černý, JáchymSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové37:36+13:56
13LPU0610Horkel, AntonínLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice40:54+17:14
14ZAM0603Adamec, MatějZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk52:36+28:56
15ZAM0502Lesák, LukášZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk56:08+32:28
16CHC0602Štangler, JiříCHC-K.O.B. Choceň64:03+40:23
 
SHK0602Matys, RichardSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Královévzdal
 
 
 
H14C (35)4,8 km 255 m11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK0302Chaloupský, JakubPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové40:100:00
2VRL0301Štregl, MatyášVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí43:47+3:37
3LPU0401Haas, FilipLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:40+6:30
4LPU0309Waněk, HubertLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:27+9:17
5LPU0405Štichhauer, DanielLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:50+9:40
6VSP0508Bolehovský, DanielVSP-USK Praha51:49+11:39
7BRU0301Rusin, VojtěchBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov52:14+12:04
8SHK0305Fábera, DavidSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové52:50+12:40
9SRK0300Flegl, MartinSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.54:05+13:55
10SHK0403Dohnálek, TomášSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové54:20+14:10
11NPA0404Novák, StanislavNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka55:26+15:16
12SHK0303Tichý, LubomírSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové57:06+16:56
13PHK0400Neumann, MatějPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové58:05+17:55
14SHK0405Kolář, ŠimonSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové58:26+18:16
15VRL0305Procinger, JakubVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí60:18+20:08
16LPU0403Krpata, MichalLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:21+20:11
17SHK0402Kodytek, AdamSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové61:53+21:43
18NPA0402Choutka, MatějNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka62:07+21:57
19LPU0320Novák, AdamLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice63:54+23:44
20CHC0303Šimek, JakubCHC-K.O.B. Choceň66:12+26:02
21SHK0404Černík, AdamSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové69:05+28:55
22LTU0300Šitina, TomášLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov69:53+29:43
23LTU0401Šedivka, PavelLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov70:30+30:20
24SJC0404Vitvar, RadimSportcentrum Jičín72:57+32:47
25LPU0310Fejfar, LukášLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice73:12+33:02
26HOR0402Kolátor, VojtěchHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice79:51+39:41
27JIL0301Malý, Evžen ml.JIL-OK Jilemnice83:45+43:35
28SRK0304Šípek, StanislavSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.85:33+45:23
29SJC0406Růžička, JanSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín91:23+51:13
30HOR0404Schneidewind, RichardHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice97:37+57:27
31LTU0400Pirožek, VojtěchLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov98:03+57:53
32SJC0301Filsak, RafaelSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín98:47+58:37
33SJC0401Tesař, ZdeněkSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín104:55+64:45
34SJC0407Tměj, AdamSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín110:51+70:41
35ZAM0401Kunt, StanislavZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk124:09+83:59
 
 
 
H14D (10)3,6 km 115 m9 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ZAM0301Kaška, JanZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk48:500:00
2VRL0402Hájek, MatějVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:12+8:22
3LPU0312Váňa, VojtěchLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:03+9:13
4CHC0402Marhold, StanislavCHC-K.O.B. Choceň60:38+11:48
5LPU0420Dvořáček, FilipLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice69:50+21:00
6STH0401Mühlbach, IvoSTH-SK Studenec75:28+26:38
7BRU0400Mádle, KryštofBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov75:57+27:07
8LPU0404Kuhn, VojtěchLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice86:31+37:41
9KOR0302Müller, MatějKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí116:55+68:05
 
HOR0403Tobolka, JiříHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořicevzdal
 
 
 
H16C (28)6,7 km 300 m12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1STH0202Štefan, VítSTH-SK Studenec55:580:00
2CHC0101Švadlena, MichalCHC-K.O.B. Choceň57:43+1:45
3SJC0101Zalaba, TomášSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín58:02+2:04
4HOR0201Rücker, JanHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice60:01+4:03
5STH0205Link, LukášSTH-SK Studenec60:19+4:21
6JIL0104Ježek, JakubJIL-OK Jilemnice61:49+5:51
7LPU0203Pipek, OndřejLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:34+6:36
8KUO0101Koditek, JonášKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí64:43+8:45
9VSP0202Bolehovský, MichalVSP-USK Praha65:57+9:59
10SRK0202Šabata, RadekSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.66:30+10:32
11VRL0104Dostál, JakubVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí67:45+11:47
12JIL0107Gottstein, JonášJIL-OK Jilemnice69:39+13:41
13LPU0204Šišma, VojtěchLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice73:55+17:57
14VRL0102Procinger, JanVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí75:42+19:44
15STH0104Mühlbach, AlešSTH-SK Studenec76:45+20:47
16SHK0100Porkert, JanSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové77:06+21:08
17KUO0202Kroutil, JanKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí80:04+24:06
18SRK0200Locker, DanielSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.85:46+29:48
19ZAM0205Moravec, JanZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk91:46+35:48
20VRL0202Mejsnar, JaroslavVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí92:06+36:08
21VRL0103Krampera, TomášVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí93:20+37:22
22CHC0201Jirout, MatějCHC-K.O.B. Choceň96:38+40:40
23HOR0203Vaňura, VítHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice99:37+43:39
24LPU0210Vališ, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice104:56+48:58
25PHK0201Poláček, RadimPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové106:00+50:02
26KUN0101Rusz, RostislavKUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald148:09+92:11
 
ZAM0204Krsek, ŠimonZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberkvzdal
LPU0213Jošt, JakubLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicevzdal
 
 
 
H18C (15)7,6 km 380 m14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPU9902Fencl, JonášLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:050:00
2PHK9908Chvátil, ŠimonPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové62:13+3:08
3LPU0002Roudný, MartinLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:22+3:17
4SRK9904Šabata, MilanSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.64:12+5:07
5LPU0001Roudný, VáclavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:37+9:32
6SHK0000Tichý, RadomírSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové71:08+12:03
7PHK0001Samek, TomášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové72:39+13:34
8KUO9901Skalický, JohanKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí73:59+14:54
9JIL9903Ježek, VítJIL-OK Jilemnice88:27+29:22
10STH9902Vydra, MartinSTH-SK Studenec88:42+29:37
11ZAM9902Sourada, TomášZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk90:35+31:30
12VRL9904Jiran, MilošVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí157:05+98:00
 
BRU0002Jansa, RadekBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumovdisk
VRL0001Kubát, TomášVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabívzdal
ZAM9901Friml, DominikZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberkvzdal
 
 
 
H20C (3)8,3 km 415 m15 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1STH9801Kalenský, AlešSTH-SK Studenec87:090:00
2KUO9801Paukert, LukášKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí87:12+0:03
3PHK9802Faltejsek, JanPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové98:48+11:39
 
 
 
H21C (26)10,9 km 515 m18 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPU9113Procházka, DavidLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice78:090:00
2DKP7701Kolín, JanDKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka86:11+8:02
3PHK8101Novotný, TomášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové86:34+8:25
4PHK7601Vítek, PetrPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové89:46+11:37
5CHC8502Pešek, OndřejCHC-K.O.B. Choceň90:23+12:14
6CHC8603Pátek, MichalCHC-K.O.B. Choceň93:00+14:51
7VAM8801Petras, TomášVAM-OOB Vamberk94:21+16:12
8LPU8605Lenner, MiroslavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice96:07+17:58
9JPV8235Perknovský, RadimJPV-Oddíl OS SK Prostějov96:32+18:23
10SNA7105Doucha, JiříSNA-TJ START Náchod97:20+19:11
11CHT8001Matras, TomášCHT-OOB SK Chrast101:32+23:23
12EKP7103Bolehovský, PavelEKP-VŠTJ Ekonom Praha101:59+23:50
13LPU7308Vávra, JaroslavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice102:54+24:45
14LPU9611Jurica, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice104:19+26:10
15SJC8205Hanzl, TomášSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín107:28+29:19
16TJN8700Strachota, PetrTJN-OOB TJ Tatran Jab. n. N.109:14+31:05
17STH9201Kučera, MichalSTH-SK Studenec117:08+38:59
18SJC9603Zlámal, DavidSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín117:24+39:15
19ZAM9801Lauterbach, DavidZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk128:25+50:16
20ZAM9603Lesák, JakubZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk128:51+50:42
21BRU6901Kolář, RadekBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov132:21+54:12
22SRK8501Krunčík, PavelSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.137:29+59:20
23LPU9102Macl, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice166:02+87:53
 
DOB7801Leštínský, TomášDOB-KOB Dobruškadisk
ALB8400Kadečka, PetrALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicívzdal
SHK9001Šabatka, JanSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Královévzdal
 
 
 
H21D (10)7,6 km 380 m14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SHK8200Souček, TomášSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové81:390:00
2SNA7349Slavík, PavelSNA-TJ START Náchod81:54+0:15
3PHKxxxxRůžička, KarelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové92:22+10:43
4LLI8300Křenek, TomášLLI-TJ Loko Liberec96:40+15:01
5TYN8502Nymsa, ZdeněkTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí105:42+24:03
6ZAM8401Andrš, PetrZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk106:21+24:42
7PHK9205Janeček, TomášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové110:15+28:36
8SJC8604Zahradník, JakubSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín110:48+29:09
9ALB8500Sojka, LukášALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí117:30+35:51
 
LPU8609Kutílek, JakubLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicevzdal
 
 
 
H35C (23)8,3 km 415 m15 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1VRL7702Polák, VlastimilVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí70:360:00
2VAM7401Netopil, LiborVAM-OOB Vamberk74:38+4:02
3KUO8001Koblížek, KamilKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí76:34+5:58
4STH7801Junek, PetrSTH-SK Studenec76:44+6:08
5SNA7106Macek, MartinSNA-TJ START Náchod76:46+6:10
6SRK8001Krmaš, VáclavSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.78:05+7:29
7SHK7605Svoboda, OndřejSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové78:21+7:45
8SRK7501Šklíba, JanSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.78:55+8:19
9LPU8105Fukátko, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice85:30+14:54
10VAM8201Hladký, ViktorVAM-OOB Vamberk87:17+16:41
11LPU8106Šabatka, PetrLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice89:35+18:59
12CHC7703Korbel, MichalCHC-K.O.B. Choceň93:19+22:43
13SHK7002Myslivec, TomášSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové96:40+26:04
14BRU7101Kolář, ZdeněkBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov99:51+29:15
15SHK5801Hausvater, KarelSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové99:55+29:19
16VRL7507Vrbata, MichalVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí100:48+30:12
17LPU7816Václavek, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice101:36+31:00
18DKP7901Ledinský, MartinDKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka102:28+31:52
19HOS7801Vrbata, AlanTJ Tatran Hostinné103:54+33:18
20DOB8001Preininger, LuděkKOB Dobruška107:58+37:22
21LPU7311Ježek, VladimírLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice108:33+37:57
22VRL7601Kutlvašr, RudaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí111:26+40:50
23SRK7701Morávek, MartinSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.120:06+49:30
 
 
 
H35D (29)5,4 km 265 m13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPU7811Kárník, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:100:00
2PHK7204Kadaník, LiborPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové70:19+12:09
3CET7001Śafář, MiroslavCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová70:57+12:47
4TYN7001Kašpar, VáclavTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí71:40+13:30
5BRU7600Mádle, MiroslavBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov72:56+14:46
6LPU7403Nekvapil, OndřejLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice73:34+15:24
7LPU7718Kuhn, JiříLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice73:57+15:47
8LPU7515Macháček, LubomírLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:13+16:03
9PHK6504Melichar, IgorPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové74:50+16:40
10PHK7802Podlešák, MarekPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové75:16+17:06
11ZAM7401Kunt, StanislavZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk75:17+17:07
12NPA8003Šedivý, JosefNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka81:26+23:16
13PHK7108Koutný, PavelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové81:29+23:19
14SRK7402Hanl, VratislavSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.82:53+24:43
15PHK7603Čapek, MiroslavPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové84:09+25:59
16STH7501Puš, RomanSTH-SK Studenec85:19+27:09
17LPU8103Kroupa, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice89:16+31:06
18LPU7516Trlida, VratislavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice89:47+31:37
19SRK7901Stavrinou, MariosSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.92:58+34:48
20TYN6901Šišma, PavelTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí93:41+35:31
21BRU7400Meier, JiříBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov94:52+36:42
22CHC7901Šimek, JiříCHC-K.O.B. Choceň96:01+37:51
23LPU7600Stohanzl, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice103:11+45:01
24KOR7600Hladký, TomášKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí105:35+47:25
25TYN7900Daněk, PetrTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí109:12+51:02
26KOR7400Krejčí, MilanKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí109:50+51:40
27HOR7303Vojtěch, LiborHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice119:54+61:44
28VRL7308Dostál, DaliborVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí129:10+71:00
 
PHK8000Příkazský, JakubPHK-OK 99 Hradec Královédisk
 
 
 
H40C (18)8,3 km 415 m15 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1CHC7502Švadlena, PavelCHC-K.O.B. Choceň72:520:00
2SRK7101Filip, LiborSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.73:39+0:47
3NPA7502Novák, JiříNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka75:03+2:11
4VRL7305Wohanka, PetrVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí82:09+9:17
5SHK7602Toužil, KarelSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové87:40+14:48
6BRU7001Volák, PavelBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov88:44+15:52
7SHK7704Slovák, MiroslavSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové90:24+17:32
8LPU7421Belej, JiříLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice93:54+21:02
9SJC7300Kejval, JaromírSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín95:10+22:18
10BRU7601Rusin, JanBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov97:06+24:14
11HOR7300Kolář, ViktorHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice98:54+26:02
12STH7401Chrást, TomášSTH-SK Studenec101:02+28:10
13SJC7601Pleva, StanislavSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín107:27+34:35
14SHK7600Čečka, JiříSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové110:10+37:18
15SJC7401Tesař, ZdeněkSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín110:13+37:21
16LPU7310Pipek, KamilLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice111:45+38:53
 
JIL7601Zlesák, OndřejJIL-OK Jilemnicedisk
LPU7309Froš, ŠtěpánLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicevzdal
 
 
 
H45C (19)6,5 km 290 m12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK7101Háp, PavelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové59:350:00
2VAM6601Vandas, LuděkOOB Vamberk60:05+0:30
3PHK7103Chaloupský, DavidPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové63:44+4:09
4KUN5801Trejtnar, PavelKUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald64:54+5:19
5JIL7041Votoček, TomášJIL-OK Jilemnice65:54+6:19
6JIL6901Vlastník, ZdeněkJIL-OK Jilemnice68:31+8:56
7SCP6200Veljačik, PavelSCP-OK Sparta Praha69:02+9:27
8OSN6600Kovačič, MarekOSN-SK Orient sport Nové Město69:48+10:13
9PHK7200Chvátil, JiříPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové72:10+12:35
10PHK6800Metelka, PavelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové74:56+15:21
11SRK6802Kos, MichalSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.77:59+18:24
12PHK7001Cichý, DavidPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové78:28+18:53
13PHK7003Faltejsek, PavelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové84:28+24:53
14SRK7001Locker, MartinSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.87:39+28:04
15LPU6801Dvořák, LubošLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice97:02+37:27
16SHK6601Souček, KarelSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové102:19+42:44
17SHK6902Kohout, JosefSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové107:20+47:45
 
VRL7001Červinka, JiříVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabídisk
LPU7104Vališ, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk
 
 
 
H45D (33)4,9 km 235 m12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1KUN6201Lux, ZdeněkKUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald61:250:00
2SHK6104Novotný, PavelSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové63:41+2:16
3SRK6901Šabata, MilanSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.65:12+3:47
4SNA6301Imlauf, MartinSNA-TJ START Náchod66:22+4:57
5SHK7200Rémiš, JaromírSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové66:53+5:28
6LPU6201Cinkan, ZdeněkLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:18+6:53
7CHC6602Semrád, PavelCHC-K.O.B. Choceň69:36+8:11
8BRU7000Ptáček, MilošBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov69:47+8:22
9SHK5901Svoboda, MiloslavSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové70:17+8:52
10SHK6403Funda, MichalSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové70:33+9:08
11SJC6001Řehák, PavelSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín73:04+11:39
12VAM7149Mikyska, AlanVAM-OOB Vamberk73:09+11:44
13HOR6500Rücker, PetrHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice75:04+13:39
14SNA5702Zákravský, ZdeněkSNA-TJ START Náchod75:50+14:25
15LPU6504Procházka, RadekLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice76:08+14:43
16LPU7103Věříš, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice77:02+15:37
17KOR6901Lounek, JaroslavKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí77:17+15:52
18SHK6200Širůček, JaromírSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové79:13+17:48
19HOR6900Čihák, PetrHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice81:01+19:36
20SHK6102Divecký, JosefSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové81:43+20:18
21HOR6800Vaňura, TomášHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice82:56+21:31
22CHT6910Beseda, PavelCHT-OOB SK Chrast83:12+21:47
23KOR6900Vach, VladimírKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí86:32+25:07
24BRU6902Frömmel, MiroslavBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov86:52+25:27
25SHK6301Vychodil, TomášSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové88:09+26:44
26SHKxxx6Porkert, JanSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové88:22+26:57
27SNA5701Hnyk, PetrSNA-TJ START Náchod88:43+27:18
28KUN7201Rusz, RomanKUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald90:12+28:47
29JIL7001Gernert, AlanJIL-OK Jilemnice90:40+29:15
30CHC6603Marhold, StanislavCHC-K.O.B. Choceň92:33+31:08
31SHK7100Dohnálek, PavelSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové100:50+39:25
32HOS6201Falta, JiříHOS-TJ Tatran Hostinné104:35+43:10
 
VAM6401Rykala, KarelVAM-OOB Vamberkvzdal
 
 
 
H50C (12)6,5 km 290 m12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1CHC6701Křivda, IvanCHC-K.O.B. Choceň66:320:00
2HOR6301Vávra, RadekHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice67:55+1:23
3TYN6501Jakeš, JosefTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí68:21+1:49
4LPU6505Valach, PetrLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice70:55+4:23
5CHC6501Půlpán, RomanCHC-K.O.B. Choceň72:10+5:38
6KUO6501Mutinský, ViktorKUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí72:33+6:01
7PHK6702Růžička, IvanPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové78:11+11:39
8SHK6402Chmelař, PavelSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové78:42+12:10
9VRL6701Kubát, MiroslavVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí85:30+18:58
10VRL6301Starý, PavelVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí88:47+22:15
11PHK6401Hlaváček, LubomírPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové96:42+30:10
12VRL6306Čivrný, PavelVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí115:46+49:14
 
 
 
H55C (19)5,1 km 250 m13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1HOR5700Škorpil, MartinTJ Jiskra Hořice49:580:00
2NPA5101Kalibán, JaroslavNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka56:49+6:51
3JIL5201Erlebach, JosefJIL-OK Jilemnice65:14+15:16
4SHK5702Gazdačko, MilanSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové66:51+16:53
5LPU6102Roudný, VáclavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:20+17:22
6ZAM5702Fikejs, VladimírZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk69:33+19:35
7JIL5401Kynčl, StanislavJIL-OK Jilemnice70:34+20:36
8SJC5801Beneš, JosefSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín75:26+25:28
9ZAM5901Chládek, JosefZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk76:00+26:02
10LPU5905Novotný, MiroslavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice76:04+26:06
11JIL6101Král, MartinJIL-OK Jilemnice78:37+28:39
12CHC6001Janeba, PetrCHC-K.O.B. Choceň81:39+31:41
13VAM5801Tupec, JiříVAM-OOB Vamberk82:53+32:55
14LPU6003Kološ, OldřichLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice84:58+35:00
15SHK6001Vízek, LuděkSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové85:27+35:29
16VRL5601Hanč, PavelVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí89:20+39:22
17SRK5301Pohl, ZdeněkSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.102:00+52:02
18ZAM5801Andrš, MilanZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk103:29+53:31
19ALB6000Černý, PetrALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí111:32+61:34
 
 
 
H55D (14)4,5 km 190 m11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1JIL6102Malý, EvženJIL-OK Jilemnice57:390:00
2PHK5902Vykysalý, MiroslavPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové58:23+0:44
3LPU5801Vícha, VladimírLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:28+4:49
4JIL6004Karel, MilošJIL-OK Jilemnice64:37+6:58
5LPU5502Lulay, MilošLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice65:07+7:28
6LPU4501Fridrich, JaroslavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice76:35+18:56
7STH5501Junek, PetrSTH-SK Studenec80:44+23:05
8PHK5503Souček, PavelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové83:29+25:50
9KOR6100Pross, JosefKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí83:34+25:55
10SHK5703Šabatka, PetrSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové98:20+40:41
11LPU6004Dvořák, VladimírLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice102:29+44:50
12TYN5301Beňo, MiroslavTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí105:09+47:30
13PHK5600Čermák, LiborPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové112:06+54:27
 
LPU5401Klimpl, PetrLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubicevzdal
 
 
 
H60C (11)5,1 km 250 m13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SNA5649Kalibán, PavelSNA-TJ START Náchod54:480:00
2PHK5702Dušátko, PetrPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové57:52+3:04
3VAM5401Kotlář, VladimírVAM-OOB Vamberk61:17+6:29
4PHK5701Běhoun, PavelPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové63:17+8:29
5LPU5101Knap, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice63:26+8:38
6DOB5500Tichý, BorisDOB-KOB Dobruška66:27+11:39
7LPU5408Štěrba, PavelLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:41+12:53
8LPU5002Mrštík, VáclavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice73:39+18:51
9LPU5404Juračka, VojtěchLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:07+19:19
10SHK5501Filip, AlešSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové75:01+20:13
11DOB5600Tůma, MilošDOB-KOB Dobruška92:42+37:54
 
 
 
H65C (14)4,0 km 120 m10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPU5201Farář, VáclavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:230:00
2CET5002Čípa, JiříCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová40:14+0:51
3KUN5201Šroler, ZdeněkKUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald44:24+5:01
4VRL4901Knobloch, JindřichVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí44:37+5:14
5SRK4702Hrobař, RudolfSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.46:57+7:34
6SRK5002Stárek, JiříSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.47:39+8:16
7SJC4801Bílek, VratislavSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín49:57+10:34
8ZAM4401Tobiška, VáclavZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk50:15+10:52
9TBM5004Sponar, JanTBM-KOS TJ Tesla Brno55:44+16:21
10VRL5002Farář, JaroslavVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí55:48+16:25
11ZAM4701Šponar, JosefZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk58:50+19:27
12LPU5206Třasák, MilanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:52+21:29
13SHK5202Fejlek, VojtěchSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové61:44+22:21
14NPA5001Novák, KarelNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka68:52+29:29
 
 
 
H70C (9)4,0 km 120 m10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1CHC4601Švadlena, JiříCHC-K.O.B. Choceň42:280:00
2SJC3601Havlík, JaroslavSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín52:46+10:18
3JIL4701Zlesák, ZdeněkJIL-OK Jilemnice56:02+13:34
4SNA4501Sokolář, ZdeněkSNA-TJ START Náchod56:59+14:31
5PHK3801Mikulecký, JanPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové60:15+17:47
6SRK4703Wenke, JosefSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.68:49+26:21
7PHK3802Novotný, PetrPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové80:24+37:56
8LPU4701Čepelka, PetrLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice87:38+45:10
9PHK3002Vykysalý, FrantišekPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové96:00+53:32
 
 
 
HDR (73)3,5 km 65 m7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1CET1103Šafář, JakubCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová26:350:00
2SNA1102Sychrovský, TomášSNA-TJ START Náchod29:03+2:28
3PHK0952Pozdílková, ZuzanaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové31:22+4:47
4CHC1002Šimek, VojtěchCHC-K.O.B. Choceň32:22+5:47
5CHCŠroler, DominikCHC-K.O.B. Choceň34:02+7:27
6xxxFajfr, Alešxxx34:32+7:57
7PHK1010Kunart, LukášPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové34:59+8:24
8LPU0904Brychta, FrantišekLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:22+9:47
9VAM0950Netopilová, SimonaVAM-OOB Vamberk36:40+10:05
10NERČapek, KarelNER37:35+11:00
11XXXZávodná, Tamaraxxx38:31+11:56
12xxxSadíková, Nataliexxx38:47+12:12
13VRLPlace, MichaelaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:24+12:49
14xxxFajflová, Annaxxx39:40+13:05
15KUN0751Ruszová, SvatavaKUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald40:13+13:38
16VRLPlace, IzabelaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí40:41+14:06
17TYN0550Burdová, AnnaTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí41:06+14:31
18BRU1050Jansová, LenkaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov42:36+16:01
19NPA1101Pavelec, DanielNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka42:52+16:17
20xxxSadílek, Šimonxxx43:50+17:15
21KOR1250Langrová, TerezaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí44:08+17:33
22NERČapková, KateřinaNER44:11+17:36
23NERPitrová, EditkaNER44:41+18:06
24LPU1151Stryková, JohanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:05+18:30
25BRU0000Pelán, VojtěchBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov46:34+19:59
26SRK1001Šíma, AntonínSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.47:04+20:29
27TYN0700Burda, VojtěchTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí47:24+20:49
28LPU1154Kroupová, AnnaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:34+20:59
29SHKxxx9Lapáčková, ŠárkaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové47:39+21:04
30LPU1158Brychtová, KarolínaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:47+21:12
31SNA0850Macková, ŠárkaSNA-TJ START Náchod48:44+22:09
32SNA0901Macek, VojtěchSNA-TJ START Náchod48:47+22:12
33NPABejrová, AnitaNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka50:27+23:52
34TYN0750Müllerová, KateřinaTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí50:51+24:16
35SHK0851Čížková, AlenaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové52:19+25:44
36SHKxxx7Elen, BezvodováSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové52:26+25:51
37STH1201Junek, KryštofSTH-SK Studenec53:54+27:19
38xxxPorketrová, Stáňaxxx54:32+27:57
39VRL0603Vrbata, MichalVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí56:11+29:36
40SJCPosolda, LukášSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín56:22+29:47
41SNAVendlová, DorotaSNA-TJ START Náchod57:13+30:38
42SRK1111Tomášová, PetraSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.58:04+31:29
43LPU1290Kuhnová, ŠárkaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:11+31:36
44VRLČervinková, OlivieVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí58:28+31:53
45SRK1112Tomášová, MajdaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.58:51+32:16
466KCzz12Jakubská, Lucie6KC-Neregistrovaný58:55+32:20
47LPU1159Nekvapilová, ZuzanaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:39+33:04
48LPU1354Kárníková, AlžbětaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:42+33:07
49TYN0900Daněk, TomášTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí60:21+33:46
50TYNZástěrová, KarolínaTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí61:55+35:20
51TYNCvrtečková, NatálieTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí61:57+35:22
52TYN1350Nymsová, Marie EmaTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí63:39+37:04
53TYN1300Nymsa, MatyášTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí63:43+37:08
54DOBPreininger, MatějDOB-KOB Dobruška64:58+38:23
55LPU1551Stohanzlová, VilmaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice65:02+38:27
56NERMedunová, MarieNER70:51+44:16
57xxxSoukup, Matyášxxx74:27+47:52
58BRUFreiwaldová, TerezaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov74:36+48:01
59BRUJanatová, AničkaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov75:16+48:41
60xxxKuchyňka, Matyášxxx79:37+53:02
61SHKxxx4Nekvapil, OskarSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové79:41+53:06
62CETHájek, AlešCET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová81:18+54:43
63xxxŠreiberová, Monikaxxx83:36+57:01
64VRL1351Poláková, GabrielaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí90:42+64:07
65VRL1001Polák, VlastimilVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí90:43+64:08
66VRL1151Wohanková, MichaelaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí102:29+75:54
67VRL1301Wohanka, JakubVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí104:24+77:49
68xxxLedinská, Luciexxx104:53+78:18
69LPU1452Dvořáková, MarieLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice109:09+82:34
 
SNA0551Sychrovská, KláraSNA-TJ START Náchoddisk
SJC1200Zahradník, VáclavSJC-Sportcentrum Jičíndisk
CHT1251Besedová, MagdalénaCHT-OOB SK Chrastdisk
PHKLipenský, KryštofPHK-OK 99 Hradec Královédisk
 
 
 
P (72)2,7 km 80 m10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1xxxHanzl, Jaroslavxxx23:060:00
2CHC99Vaněk, MartinCHC-K.O.B. Choceň23:19+0:13
3SJCŠnockhous, JanSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín24:34+1:28
4LTU8451Ulahelová, JanaLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov25:19+2:13
5xxxVrábel, Petrxxx25:39+2:33
6PHKPozdílek, MartinPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové26:24+3:18
7KOR9000Růžička, DanielKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí27:00+3:54
8SNAVenclová, KateřinaSNA-TJ START Náchod30:52+7:46
9LPU6506Waněk, HubertLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice31:04+7:58
10TYNČtvrtečková, MartinaTYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí31:29+8:23
11PHK7207Pompach, MartinPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové31:41+8:35
121BZ8600Knap, Jiří1BZ-Neregistrovaní - Knapovi31:57+8:51
13PHK7850Čapková, PetraPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové32:24+9:18
14xxxHavel, Ondřejxxx33:28+10:22
15LPUDvořáček, PavelLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:32+11:26
16xxxPorkert, JiříBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov34:51+11:45
17SNA7951Molingerová, PavlínaSNA-TJ START Náchod35:27+12:21
18JIL0433Pokorný, OndřejJIL-OK Jilemnice35:39+12:33
196KCxx04Jakubský, Adam6KC-Neregistrovaný36:02+12:56
20HOR6850Vaňurová, MarcelaHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice36:05+12:59
21xxxPlichta, Petrxxx36:16+13:10
22SNASedloňová, AnetaSNA-TJ START Náchod37:05+13:59
23SRK5752Dusílková, MarieSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.37:31+14:25
23JIL7051Třešňáková, BlankaJIL-OK Jilemnice37:31+14:25
25xxxKuchyňka, Pavelxxx38:14+15:08
26VRL7508Hanuš, VladimírVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:17+15:11
27xxxJuračková, Zuzanaxxx38:53+15:47
28SNA7651Sychrovská, PavlínaSNA-TJ START Náchod39:00+15:54
29JIL6902Třešňák, MilošJIL-OK Jilemnice39:40+16:34
30NERDobiáš, OldřichNER40:39+17:33
31LTU6352Hanušová, JitkaLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov41:16+18:10
32VRL7955Wohanková, KateřinaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí41:19+18:13
33SHK9950Neškrabalová, DanielaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové42:05+18:59
34PHKyyyyMoravcová, DenisaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové42:32+19:26
34SJC7898Pešková, RenataSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín42:32+19:26
36PHK3951Novotná, MariePHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové43:00+19:54
37VRL7454Hájková, EvaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí43:11+20:05
38VRL7654Hanušová, MonikaVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí43:45+20:39
39SHKxxx8Lapáčková, SoňaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové44:09+21:03
40SJC7899Vltavská, JanaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín44:43+21:37
41xxxBezvoda, Jiříxxx45:18+22:12
42LPU7422Šípek, JaroslavLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:25+22:19
43PHKGebhartová, EvaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové45:53+22:47
44SJCVoborská, SvětlanaSJC-Sportcentrum Jičín46:53+23:47
45xxxSadílková, Michaelaxxx47:56+24:50
46SNASedloň, JosefSNA-TJ START Náchod47:57+24:51
47LPU2222Horkel, JanLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:08+25:02
48OSN6850Kovačičová, IvonaOSN-SK Orient sport Nové Město48:59+25:53
493IX8850Štěpová, Věra3IX-Zelenkovi49:21+26:15
50LPU8058Šípková, PetraLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:50+26:44
51LPU0651Vodičková, VeronikaLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:09+27:03
52SHK5900Holeček, PetrSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové50:53+27:47
53VRL7202Hájek, TiborVRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí51:05+27:59
54PHK7150Čermáková, LuciePHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové51:12+28:06
55NERDobiášová, VendulaNER52:06+29:00
56xxxSadílek, Radovanxxx52:35+29:29
57xxxStejskal, Petrxxx57:16+34:10
58xxxVrbatová, Janaxxx60:05+36:59
59BRU0702Posejpal, KrištofBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov61:16+38:10
60BRUSzabová, KateřinaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov61:19+38:13
61LPU4753Malá, MarieLPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice61:25+38:19
62BRUFreiwaldová, DanaBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov61:34+38:28
63xxxStejskalová, Lucixxx62:40+39:34
64PHK8557Elblová, LenkaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové63:15+40:09
65BRU0602Janata, VojtěchBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov65:32+42:26
66LTUŠkoda, OndraLTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov68:13+45:07
67xxxSuchánková, Voraxxx69:12+46:06
68CHCMaruškinová, ZuzanaCHC-K.O.B. Choceň71:09+48:03
69xxxŠkop, Jonášxxx76:56+53:50
70xxxKvašovský, Filipxxx78:07+55:01
71SRK8751Krunčíková, KateřinaSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.87:37+64:31
 
KOR7050Hammová, DitaKOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicídisk
 
 
 
T (18)4,7 km 260 m11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1STH9401Kučea, ŠtěpánSTH-SK Studenec48:050:00
2SNA7601Sychrovský, MartinSNA-TJ START Náchod52:56+4:51
3STH9402Kučera, TomášSTH-SK Studenec53:52+5:47
4NPA8151Píšová, MonikaNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka54:13+6:08
5NPA8401Bejr, ZdeněkNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka55:11+7:06
6ALB9999Vandělík, MichalALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí68:38+20:33
7NPABartoň, ZdeňekNPA-SK LOB Nová Paka69:08+21:03
8PGP7559Malečková, IvaPGP-SK Praga71:31+23:26
9SHKxxx5Nekvapilová, KarolínaSHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové73:07+25:02
10xxxHorák, Jiříxxx78:33+30:28
11SNA7249Molinger, LuděkSNA-TJ START Náchod78:39+30:34
12SRK4701Vítek, ZdeněkSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.87:05+39:00
13PHK7852Kunartová, LenkaPHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové88:15+40:10
14HORŠvoma, VojtěchHOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice97:05+49:00
15SRK6401Pokorný, JanSRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.118:02+69:57
16BRU6601Pelán, KamilBRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient Broumov125:27+77:22
 
CHC5101Šafr, MartinCHC-K.O.B. Choceňdisk
CHC9602Janeba, VladimírCHC-K.O.B. Choceňdisk